Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ANTI METS14.03.197030.11.202454
JEVGENIA MALLENI22.10.193330.11.202491
NIINA KÄMÄRÄ24.12.193430.11.202489
MUNIR KUZYAEV29.11.195430.11.202470
KALLI KURRE24.12.194330.11.202480
ILMAR KROONBERG25.10.193630.11.202488
MARIKA KRAAM22.06.195330.11.202471
HELGI KOPPEL21.02.193330.11.202491
HELE-MALL KILK05.12.193030.11.202493
SERGEI IVANOV10.02.196030.11.202464
VELLO HÄELME30.10.193630.11.202488
KALJU HALJEND17.03.194030.11.202484
ZOYA GULTYAEVA21.03.193330.11.202491
GERMAN GIMMEL27.04.193130.11.202493
AGNES DEEDIN08.07.194330.11.202481
YURY BUKHRUNOV21.02.197730.11.202447
VIKTOR BELYI28.07.193930.11.202485
IVAN ANSTAL23.05.198630.11.202438
ENN AIAOTSA16.09.193030.11.202494
REIN VELLERAMM02.05.194329.11.202481
URMAS TUVIKENE12.02.195629.11.202468
HELGA TUPITS31.05.194429.11.202480
GALINA TŠERKAŠINA06.12.194829.11.202475
MAIE TORI08.09.193929.11.202485
MAIE SOONBERG06.03.193529.11.202489
HELLA SIIROJA14.12.193929.11.202484
KALJU REINJÄRV04.10.193529.11.202489
HILDA PERLE31.05.194329.11.202481
AARE PAVEL14.10.195829.11.202466
ESTER OTS03.01.193529.11.202489
ANNA OREHHOVA02.09.194229.11.202482
VILMA MÜLLER20.10.192229.11.2024102
SILVER MÄGI25.04.195729.11.202467
VALTER MELTSAS18.05.193129.11.202493
MILDA MARKUS14.05.193429.11.202490
HELJE MANGU19.12.193529.11.202488
LAINE LÕHMUS16.03.193129.11.202493
EVI LEITER07.03.194129.11.202483
ARVO LANKUS08.09.193829.11.202486
TOIVO LANDES22.07.194629.11.202478
JURI KUTUZOV03.06.195329.11.202471
MATI KUBI03.06.194929.11.202475
GALINA KOTOVA28.04.194829.11.202476
VÄINO KOMMUSAAR11.04.194229.11.202482
LARISA KHALYAPINA27.12.195929.11.202464
KULLA KASVANDIK26.05.194629.11.202478
ÕIE KASAK23.07.192729.11.202497
OLGA KANDINA27.06.195129.11.202473
AIN JAANVERK04.07.195429.11.202470
JEVGENI IVANOV21.05.195229.11.202472
REET HALLIK01.11.193929.11.202485
ALEKSANDER HALLER27.05.195529.11.202469
MARINA GRIGORJEVA29.05.196729.11.202457
EEVI ERENDI24.03.194029.11.202484
OLAV EENSALU01.02.195029.11.202474
JURI DUDAL26.05.195929.11.202465
VALERI DANILOV02.03.195629.11.202468
ANATOLI BURGAS01.03.195629.11.202468
NADEŽDA BROVTSÕNA04.04.194229.11.202482
VELLO VÄLJAMATS04.11.195028.11.202474
MARE VASSER07.06.193928.11.202485
RENATE UNT26.10.193228.11.202492
JEVGENIA TOOVER20.04.193028.11.202494
PRIIT TOOMSALU07.03.199628.11.202428
VITALY SELEMENEV19.06.196428.11.202460
HANNES RÜÜTELMAA21.08.196428.11.202460
MATI RAND14.06.194728.11.202477
LIA RAND20.11.193228.11.202492
VAIKE PÄRTEL16.02.193928.11.202485
ELFI PUUSEPP26.04.192528.11.202499
HANS POOTSMANN13.04.192928.11.202495
MAIE NOORMÄGI20.12.194028.11.202483
VALENTINA MAKAROVA17.01.195028.11.202474
ELLA MADSEN05.08.193128.11.202493
ÕIE LÜHI24.04.193128.11.202493
VALVE-LIILIA LOOPS14.04.194428.11.202480
HELJU LEPLA05.06.194028.11.202484
MARVE LAUMETS06.06.194828.11.202476
EVE KRUUS07.05.195428.11.202470
MATI KOOL30.03.194128.11.202483
LAIVI KIRSI27.06.195128.11.202473
DIEGO KIM31.07.200128.11.202423
JONAS KERŠYS14.07.193928.11.202485
LEMBIT KALL23.12.194328.11.202480
VIIVI JOONAS07.06.193628.11.202488
EVI JALAKAS15.07.192728.11.202497
VALENTINA ILTŠIK24.06.194328.11.202481
ROBERT MIKAEL FREMIN30.12.197228.11.202451
AIVAR ELHI11.09.195628.11.202468
LEONID DADÕKIN09.02.196128.11.202463
RAISA BRYKOVETS11.03.193928.11.202485
ARE AUA28.04.195628.11.202468
JELENA ALEKSEJEVA10.11.192128.11.2024103
VELLO ADAMSON14.03.194828.11.202476
REET VEIDE22.09.196027.11.202464
SVETLANA VASSILJEVA28.01.194027.11.202484
LJUDMILA VALK09.04.194827.11.202476
PAUL TUULIK22.10.193127.11.202493
VYACHESLAV TSEPELEV05.08.195327.11.202471
HELMI TOOMING28.02.192127.11.2024103