Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
AARAND PIHU06.05.193221.11.202492
GALINA PETROVA17.09.194021.11.202484
ÜLLAR PETERSELL31.03.195821.11.202466
TOIVO ORAV04.01.194921.11.202475
AIN OJAMAA13.11.196421.11.202460
PEETER OJALOO03.09.196021.11.202464
LARISSA OFITSEROVA07.07.195521.11.202469
ALEXANDRA NOVIKOVA29.04.193321.11.202491
VALENTINA NAGEL02.04.192921.11.202495
JURI MOLODTSOV24.07.195021.11.202474
SERGEY MALTSEV15.12.195721.11.202466
VLADIMIR MAKARTŠENKO15.01.197521.11.202449
EDGARS MAIŠELIS15.02.195721.11.202467
RUTH LING12.07.192621.11.202498
JAAK LEIS26.09.194321.11.202481
TEET LAUL24.09.196021.11.202464
ALBERT LAINELA07.10.193321.11.202491
AIME-ARMILDE KULL21.07.193221.11.202492
IVAR KRAAV24.02.194621.11.202478
VICTOR KOVALCHUK12.07.196321.11.202461
MIHHAIL KOSTROMA05.05.196121.11.202463
ARKADI KOSEMETS27.07.193421.11.202490
HANS-UULI KIRSS13.02.193421.11.202490
JEVGENI KIRPU26.07.196021.11.202464
ALEKSANDR KARASTI27.01.196521.11.202459
ANATOLI KAPINUS26.03.193821.11.202486
ENDRIH JÄRV22.09.195321.11.202471
MAIE JÕESOO09.11.195021.11.202474
TAMARA JEGOROVA28.08.193421.11.202490
HELMI JANSEN21.02.193221.11.202492
LJUDMILLA IVANOVA19.08.192821.11.202496
KLAVDIYA EPIFANOVA02.03.192921.11.202495
HELGA EINBERG16.07.192421.11.2024100
ŽANNA-PIRET EEK19.04.196321.11.202461
ANETTE DONSKIS20.05.196821.11.202456
LIUDMILA BYKOVA01.11.193721.11.202487
ANATOLI BARINOV18.08.193821.11.202486
EHA AAS13.02.194521.11.202479
ARNE ÕISMAA26.12.195620.11.202467
PAVEL VESTEROV05.08.194820.11.202476
HILLAR VAARMETS17.05.196120.11.202463
RITA TŠETŠJOTKA01.03.194420.11.202480
JÜRI TRUVE12.08.195720.11.202467
JELENA ŠKOLNIK01.01.195720.11.202467
RAINE SUITSO-PIHELGAS28.07.196620.11.202458
HILDA SIMOI18.12.193820.11.202485
IVAR SAU24.08.196220.11.202462
MALLE RÜÜTEL21.06.196420.11.202460
VELLO RÄTSEP25.02.195720.11.202467
RAIVO RUBIN10.08.195420.11.202470
TIIT ROOSMA24.10.196020.11.202464
MARI-ANN REINTAM23.09.193220.11.202492
MAI RAUDSEPP13.02.194120.11.202483
AGNES PALU17.10.194720.11.202477
LEMBIT ORASMÄE01.08.194120.11.202483
ANNA MININA10.12.194020.11.202483
ENN MIIDU19.08.195920.11.202465
LEMBIT MATT10.09.193320.11.202491
MIHKEL LOOTUS22.02.193420.11.202490
VILMA LOOTSMANN19.04.192720.11.202497
MARET LETTENS20.06.194120.11.202483
TOIVO LAVI22.02.195420.11.202470
AIVAR KUHI30.01.195820.11.202466
JOHANNES KIRSCH18.06.193220.11.202492
LIDA KIILI01.08.194120.11.202483
VALDO KASARI07.01.193320.11.202491
LEELE KARING26.10.195520.11.202469
MALLE KALJUSAAR13.07.196820.11.202456
MALLE KALA04.03.194120.11.202483
TOIVO JÕEMA13.03.196120.11.202463
UDO JERVSON16.08.194320.11.202481
AIVAR HAIN26.08.195720.11.202467
VEERA ENDEN15.10.193420.11.202490
NAIL ASKAROV08.08.195320.11.202471
MARTIN ALTON21.02.200520.11.202419
HELMI ABEL23.10.193320.11.202491
LEMBIT VISNAPUU02.12.193619.11.202487
JEKATERINA VIKTOROVA27.12.192919.11.202494
PAUL VALDLO11.06.193319.11.202491
ELJU VACKERMANN16.08.193619.11.202488
JAAN TOODESSON31.07.194419.11.202480
ASTA TOIRK12.04.192819.11.202496
MARGUS TEDER10.11.195719.11.202467
GULMIRA ZABRODINA19.07.197719.11.202447
DARJA ŠUTJAK29.05.200719.11.202417
MAIE-MARLEENE SUTT04.03.193519.11.202489
LIDIA SUSHCHIK17.01.193219.11.202492
HELI SUBAN15.01.194119.11.202483
ALEKSANDR SMIRNOV06.11.196119.11.202463
KALJU SIIM15.07.195719.11.202467
UVE SACHRIS07.03.197519.11.202449
PEETER RIISMAA09.11.194419.11.202480
DIINA POPOVA28.08.193719.11.202487
ANDRUS PIIRAK02.10.198819.11.202436
LEIDA OTS15.01.192519.11.202499
SERGEI NAZENTSEV19.02.196019.11.202464
AUGUST MOROZOV31.05.194419.11.202480
BORIS MIKHAYLOV28.05.194819.11.202476
HELVE METSAR21.01.194719.11.202477
JAAN MEKK26.10.193819.11.202486