Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
AIVAR KONDOJA29.05.195915.11.202465
MILAN KOLTSOV17.04.197615.11.202448
ARGO KIPPUS05.05.197015.11.202454
RAUL KIKKAS09.10.196115.11.202463
KRISTJAN KESTER15.10.199115.11.202433
MAIE KALDMA18.02.194415.11.202480
RAIKO JUSS23.08.197415.11.202450
LEO JUSKE07.07.194415.11.202480
SEMJON JUHKAM27.03.195315.11.202471
ENNO HUNTSAAR21.01.196215.11.202462
VALENTINA DROBUŠEVA19.05.192915.11.202495
LYUBOV CHUMAKOVA06.05.194415.11.202480
ALEKSANDER BITŠUTŠ06.07.202415.11.20240
LEONID BAVTOVICH02.08.195215.11.202472
ANDO AUL25.07.195315.11.202471
SILVIA ABEN05.04.192615.11.202498
IGOR VOLKE19.01.195014.11.202474
VALERI VILJAMAA21.03.195114.11.202473
TOIVO UUSTAL04.05.194714.11.202477
URMAS TOOMING09.07.194814.11.202476
TAIVO TAPPO14.11.194314.11.202481
ANTS TAMME07.09.195114.11.202473
HILJA TAMM02.03.194214.11.202482
EMMA ZAUDINA10.12.194814.11.202475
ALEKSANDR ŠIBALOV08.02.195214.11.202472
NINA SMIRNOVA03.06.194014.11.202484
LEONID SKRYABIN09.04.193214.11.202492
HELDUR SIREL14.02.194214.11.202482
PEETER RATTISTE29.11.195314.11.202470
MARKO RAHKEMA26.10.198014.11.202444
MATTI PÄTS10.04.193314.11.202491
MARIA POTEMKINA31.07.193114.11.202493
HANS JÜRGEN PEDA09.03.199214.11.202432
ALEXEY ORLOV09.12.195214.11.202471
HELDI OLEV23.06.194114.11.202483
MARGOT NÕGISTO26.08.196014.11.202464
HILLE NUUMA16.07.194714.11.202477
MARIA MOROZOVA21.12.193814.11.202485
LINDA MIITEL28.09.193514.11.202489
ANATOLY LOPATKIN13.05.194114.11.202483
PEEP KÄSIK19.06.195314.11.202471
ALEVTINA KASHPIROVSKAYA06.08.192814.11.202496
LEO KALJUSAAR19.04.194214.11.202482
AILI KAHN07.06.193714.11.202487
AADU KABER07.06.196114.11.202463
LYA JÄRS03.02.192914.11.202495
ELLEN JUURIK26.04.192414.11.2024100
JELENA JUHANDI12.07.194314.11.202481
IVAN IVANOV23.06.194414.11.202480
GENNADY GOLTSEV21.04.195314.11.202471
VALENTINA FENENKO08.05.193214.11.202492
LEIDA EERMANN01.11.192714.11.202497
HILDA BERK15.11.193014.11.202493
TÕNU ALUNURM23.02.196614.11.202458
URMAS VÄHI28.06.196013.11.202464
BORIS VOROTNIKOV06.05.194613.11.202478
KAIMI VISNAPUU21.10.197313.11.202451
EDUARD VIRKUNEN05.04.196413.11.202460
HELJU VIIRES29.03.192913.11.202495
RIHO VETIK15.11.194013.11.202483
KOIDU VALS25.12.194213.11.202481
EELE VAHTRA25.04.194313.11.202481
SIRVI TÄNAV23.04.193813.11.202486
ARE TALOMEES08.03.194813.11.202476
JAANUS SUUR12.05.196413.11.202460
ARVI SUUR11.11.195413.11.202470
GALINA SUSLOVA15.12.195113.11.202472
TAMARA SOKOLOVA14.02.193613.11.202488
ARVO SEPP03.05.193213.11.202492
ARTUR ROOPALU04.02.192513.11.202499
AILI REBANE10.12.194113.11.202482
URMAS PÕLLU31.08.195413.11.202470
REIN PIHL08.04.193613.11.202488
ZOJA PAVITSEVA15.10.193113.11.202493
VEIKO-ÜLO PALATU22.01.194213.11.202482
JÜRI PAHKER12.08.194713.11.202477
SILVIA OTS26.03.193313.11.202491
VOLDEMAR OKAS31.12.195713.11.202466
OLEV OJA09.02.193613.11.202488
MIHHAIL NOVIKOV14.07.194713.11.202477
AADO NOOR10.09.193613.11.202488
REIN NIKLUS18.02.196913.11.202455
ANTS NAABER07.01.193913.11.202485
MERIS MÄGI05.07.197413.11.202450
ANTI-HOLGER MUTIK19.07.199813.11.202426
LIUDMILA MELNICHENKO13.01.193413.11.202490
RENE MATETSKI22.11.196913.11.202454
IVAN MARTOV17.12.194013.11.202483
SULEV KUNTO11.11.196113.11.202463
TIINA KREMANN03.06.195213.11.202472
LOREIDA KRAMIN10.03.192913.11.202495
BORIS KOROBKOV22.04.196713.11.202457
EEVI KLISS05.05.193613.11.202488
URMAS KANGUR04.05.196013.11.202464
UNO JÜRISSON07.09.194913.11.202475
JAAN JALAK10.07.193813.11.202486
AINO HALLAS29.03.194713.11.202477
MIHHAIL BODAK18.09.196013.11.202464
MAHTA ARIPMAN11.10.193113.11.202493
ANTS ANIJAGO30.06.195013.11.202474