Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ÕIE PÕLD25.11.194110.11.202482
ARE PRÜÜS25.04.196110.11.202463
PEETER PETRUNIN22.04.198810.11.202436
PEETER PAVLOV22.03.195910.11.202465
LOVELL PAATS15.03.194110.11.202483
VALENTINA NOVIK01.07.193110.11.202493
ALEVTINA NIKOLAJEVA09.10.193810.11.202486
VEERA MÄLLO14.09.193410.11.202490
EDA MÕTTUS14.06.193610.11.202488
ERRI MITT17.02.193710.11.202487
ANTONINA MIKHAYLOVA11.11.192810.11.202495
VALDA MESI30.09.193310.11.202491
SELMA MARIENBURGER12.07.192910.11.202495
BRONISLAVA LÕHMUS18.10.194310.11.202481
HARRI LOOTUS09.02.194710.11.202477
PIRKKO ELISABET LEPPÄKOSKI10.04.194310.11.202481
MIHHAIL LATOHHIN15.06.193810.11.202486
INES KUUSEMETS13.03.196810.11.202456
KAIMAR KURS05.03.198210.11.202442
HELMI KONTKAR31.08.193110.11.202493
LEEVI KOLK27.05.193110.11.202493
TIIA KOITEL17.03.194410.11.202480
RAIVO KIVILAID02.02.194210.11.202482
MARET KIRBITS25.11.193710.11.202486
TOOMAS KERSALU23.11.194910.11.202474
MAIME KASENÕMM13.02.194010.11.202484
KOIDU KALJULA01.12.193610.11.202487
ANTON IVANOV17.07.197910.11.202445
MARINA IZMESTJEVA08.12.194610.11.202477
MERILIIN IRVES29.12.199610.11.202427
OLEG ILIN28.06.193110.11.202493
NINA GUSEVA30.01.193310.11.202491
VLADISLAV GUBEJEV21.10.194610.11.202478
JOHANNA-SINAIDA GRAUVERK05.04.192310.11.2024101
VASYL BASARADA10.08.194910.11.202475
KALJU AASMÄE29.09.196010.11.202464
UDO VIISILEHT10.08.193509.11.202489
ELVE VALLIMÄE10.08.195209.11.202472
KALEV VALLIK22.05.193909.11.202485
MEIDA VAIKMAA18.10.192809.11.202496
LARISSA VAHT17.11.194709.11.202476
MAIRE URB22.11.194709.11.202476
VALVE TUUL20.05.193909.11.202485
TATJANA TSIMBOTA04.09.195709.11.202467
OLEG TROŠKIN25.03.195009.11.202474
VELLO TOOTS08.07.193809.11.202486
AKSEL TOOM06.09.193009.11.202494
LIIDIA TALTS29.07.196009.11.202464
LIIVIA TAAVEL10.10.194909.11.202475
ASTRID-TIIU SÄÄLIK09.08.193509.11.202489
SALME SARAPUU11.05.192809.11.202496
ANATOLY SAMOYLOV29.11.193509.11.202488
GRIGORI RAZNOMJOTOV12.01.194909.11.202475
REIN RANDMAA13.09.195509.11.202469
VALEV PÄKKO10.04.194009.11.202484
VELLO PÕLD10.05.195909.11.202465
PILVI PIHT25.10.195509.11.202469
PAVEL PARM04.07.193709.11.202487
TAMARA PANFILENOK13.11.194709.11.202476
VELLO PALM08.03.193809.11.202486
JENNY MÜÜRISEPP01.01.193509.11.202489
SALME MITT26.07.193909.11.202485
LEMBIT MITT05.04.195409.11.202470
GENNADIY MIKHAYLOV11.06.194109.11.202483
VALDUR METS09.11.194309.11.202481
NIKOLAI MANGO20.08.194209.11.202482
NATALIYA MAKAROVA29.02.195609.11.202468
VIKTOR LAHNO01.07.195609.11.202468
MARGUS LAANISTO05.10.196909.11.202455
VLADIMIR KOVALENKO11.02.196309.11.202461
LEONOORA KOTKAS28.05.193109.11.202493
KONSTANTINS KORBERGS29.11.195909.11.202464
AIMI KOPPEL02.04.194409.11.202480
KAI KOEL11.08.196409.11.202460
MATI KEBINA27.08.194709.11.202477
IIVE KANGRO25.10.194809.11.202476
ELS KAASIKU19.02.193909.11.202485
TIIT KAASEN04.04.196009.11.202464
ALEKSANDR JERMAKOV15.07.194309.11.202481
GALINA JEFIMOVA15.11.193709.11.202486
VALDEKO HELVIK29.06.196309.11.202461
ANTS HALJASTE21.08.193709.11.202487
OLGA GUTAK05.07.195209.11.202472
KAUR FALTIS08.03.196809.11.202456
LJUBOV DROBÕŠEVA14.04.194309.11.202481
NADEZHDA DOBRODEY17.10.194809.11.202476
ELVINA DEMIDAS20.08.194309.11.202481
ZINAIDA BUTUZOVA01.12.193809.11.202485
ELGAR ARU07.06.197509.11.202449
JAAK ALEKAND13.07.194109.11.202483
ÜLLE AIATAMM11.03.196409.11.202460
ZOYA VINOGRADOVA28.05.194008.11.202484
EVI VIINAPUU07.02.194408.11.202480
MIHHAIL VIHUR01.10.193708.11.202487
LEELO VESKI17.07.195408.11.202470
VALENTINA VEENPERE24.02.194008.11.202484
JAAN VALDNA03.10.193908.11.202485
HELGI VAKKUR27.07.193708.11.202487
HALYNA TYMCHENKO05.12.195308.11.202470
TEET TUIV18.06.196808.11.202456