Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
JÜRI TERASMÄGI07.10.196908.11.202455
RIHO TERAS04.06.195708.11.202467
JAAN TAUK24.12.195608.11.202467
HELGE ZVERKOV11.05.193508.11.202489
LARISSA ŠIRVANJANTS10.02.195708.11.202467
TATJANA ŠEVTSOVA25.02.193108.11.202493
YURY STAROVOYTOV12.07.196208.11.202462
SERGEI SMORODIN11.01.195608.11.202468
ENNO SILM07.03.195208.11.202472
ALEKSEI REBROV25.02.193608.11.202488
LEONID PRISHCHEMIKHIN13.03.193208.11.202492
ALEXANDRA POGODINA12.08.193208.11.202492
MERIKE NUUT10.10.195008.11.202474
MILLI NISU19.05.193608.11.202488
KALJU MÄRS02.03.194508.11.202479
LEHTE METSMA26.08.193408.11.202490
HELLE MERI14.03.194908.11.202475
VERA MAKSIMOVA05.08.193108.11.202493
OLGA LÄTIK12.12.192908.11.202494
AGNESSA LIHTEN05.10.192408.11.2024100
VINCAS LEGATAVIČIUS25.02.196308.11.202461
ÕIE KÖRT22.10.193108.11.202493
OLEV KUUSK13.02.195508.11.202469
ROMAN KOŠELEV08.10.197708.11.202447
URMAS JÜRIS03.06.194808.11.202476
HELGI JOHANSON15.08.192908.11.202495
SVETLANA HUTOROVSKAJA12.10.194608.11.202478
NIKOLAI HOLOPOV09.04.193308.11.202491
HENRI HANG28.08.199108.11.202433
IVAN GOLOVIN19.10.193508.11.202489
JELENA DMITRIJEVA03.11.198008.11.202444
SVETLANA BELYANKINA20.07.194708.11.202477
GREETI ARVIK17.06.194108.11.202483
ANDREI ANOHHIN17.03.197208.11.202452
ANTS ALPIUS09.01.194208.11.202482
EINO VÄHK12.01.194307.11.202481
EDUARD VOITRA27.04.193907.11.202485
ARVO TREIALT18.06.199107.11.202433
JAKOB TEDER10.02.200707.11.202417
TÕNIS TAMMET14.02.194407.11.202480
OLGA ŠUPLETSOVA26.09.197307.11.202451
ENN SUVE27.09.194007.11.202484
KALJU STAMM18.06.195307.11.202471
ALEKSANDR SEROŠTANOV06.12.196107.11.202462
AILI SEMEL20.08.193707.11.202487
AARE SAMMUL27.11.193607.11.202487
RAISA ROSTISLAVSKAYA28.10.193107.11.202493
MARIA RATNIKOVA03.04.193107.11.202493
KALJU RAIDMÄE07.05.193707.11.202487
EVALD PÄRNOJA10.03.195307.11.202471
PEETER PIRN25.04.194307.11.202481
JUHAN NURK17.06.193807.11.202486
KALJO NEUBAUER08.06.195107.11.202473
ROBERT MÜRK26.04.193207.11.202492
EEVI MÕRD09.03.193607.11.202488
ANNA MOLOTKOVA21.04.194007.11.202484
AILI MIKS27.03.193707.11.202487
EKATERINA MATYUSHINA29.06.193807.11.202486
OLGA MASING09.08.193407.11.202490
KALJU MALM14.11.193007.11.202493
HILLART LOHK14.01.195107.11.202473
RONALD LIEPKALNS20.09.196007.11.202464
HOULDEN NIKOLAUS LEHEMETS24.12.200107.11.202422
LEMBI LAANSALU10.01.194107.11.202483
EVE KRAANER29.12.195307.11.202470
EVI-ESTER KORNEL27.04.193607.11.202488
IRINA KOLPAKOVA11.04.197107.11.202453
ANNE KARUS28.06.195007.11.202474
ALEXEY KARPENKO10.11.196807.11.202455
MARGUS KANEP30.01.196407.11.202460
ENDEL KADAKAS18.03.194907.11.202475
AINO JUST05.10.192807.11.202496
REIN JALAK15.07.195307.11.202471
OLGA HYNNINEN27.08.193307.11.202491
ASTRID HINDRIKS25.11.195007.11.202473
VIRA DEMIDENKO15.03.193207.11.202492
HUSAM MOH'D ABDULA DARWISH09.09.196707.11.202457
LARISSA BRANDT08.11.193807.11.202485
VOLDEMAR ARNHOLD10.06.193007.11.202494
GENNADIY ANISIMOV16.06.195607.11.202468
SIRJE VILGATS31.07.195706.11.202467
AIVAR VESIK29.10.195806.11.202466
VYACHESLAV VASIN19.12.194306.11.202480
ELVI VALDMEES27.10.194306.11.202481
ERNA TROMMEL31.08.193306.11.202491
REET TOLMUSK01.05.194206.11.202482
URSULA TINNO20.04.194806.11.202476
VILJA TAALMANN06.06.193706.11.202487
TATIANA ZARUCHEVSKAYA28.12.195006.11.202473
RAISSA ŠKARINA26.06.193406.11.202490
LEONID SMOTRITSKIY23.10.193606.11.202488
ANNA SMIRNOVA06.01.195106.11.202473
LEILI SILD18.10.192906.11.202495
PETRO SHERSTYUK01.01.194206.11.202482
TATIANA ROZOVA29.11.193906.11.202484
MERLE RANNU04.01.196706.11.202457
HERMELIINE RANNAMETS17.10.202406.11.20240
ANDRES RAIKNA30.07.197906.11.202445
MIHKEL PÄHKEL06.03.193206.11.202492
HELGI PUNG06.10.195406.11.202470