Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
VEERA FJODOROVA27.12.193705.11.202486
NIKOLAI BORODKO07.03.195305.11.202471
VALIKO BERIDZE28.09.193805.11.202486
ÜLO ARUOJA25.04.196405.11.202460
VLADIMIR ANUFRIEV26.09.193505.11.202489
ELENA ANISIMOVA25.05.193605.11.202488
AIVAR AMOSSOV16.04.196805.11.202456
RAIVO ALPIUS20.05.195305.11.202471
HENN AIM10.02.193805.11.202486
KAIDO AHI06.05.197005.11.202454
DAKHANEF YAKOVLEVA12.03.193804.11.202486
NATALIA VASSILJEVA09.09.200004.11.202424
ALEKSANDER VANHANEN06.01.194304.11.202481
LUULE VANAMB07.02.195704.11.202467
INDREK TERRAS25.03.196604.11.202458
ÕIE SCHILF28.07.193804.11.202486
VIIA ROOSIPÕLD27.06.193504.11.202489
URVE PÄKKO01.09.197204.11.202452
EVALD PEHLAK20.11.195904.11.202464
MATI PALANG05.03.194504.11.202479
MALLE ONGA21.03.193904.11.202485
LEILI NÕU23.12.194504.11.202478
ZOJA NIKITINA11.07.193004.11.202494
MAIMO METSLA14.12.192904.11.202494
LJUDMILA MARANDITŠ08.09.196304.11.202461
ELLEN LEPPMAA09.09.193204.11.202492
VALERI LEKŠTEDT30.04.194904.11.202475
HELVI LAATS19.04.193004.11.202494
NATALJA KÜTT01.01.193904.11.202485
MAI KUMMER04.11.193504.11.202489
VIRVE KRUUSE27.06.193404.11.202490
DMITRY KOVALEV06.01.198204.11.202442
ELENA KOZELETSKAYA28.02.193204.11.202492
ANNA KOPLYAKOVA23.02.193104.11.202493
EIGO KOKK05.01.196304.11.202461
PILLE KIVI27.06.194604.11.202478
RANDO KITSING06.03.198904.11.202435
ANNE KIRI30.04.194804.11.202476
KLAVDIYA KHISAMUTDINOVA06.01.192504.11.202499
HELJU KARU27.03.193204.11.202492
ANTS-ILMAR KARNER14.09.193304.11.202491
ASTRA-ANTONIA KARLSON28.10.193304.11.202491
ZHANNA KAREVA21.09.194004.11.202484
NIKOLAY IVANOV15.02.193104.11.202493
MARI IKKONEN01.03.196004.11.202464
HILJA HÄRM03.03.192504.11.202499
SIGNE HEIN27.12.196104.11.202462
IGOR GRITSKOV15.02.195204.11.202472
SERGEI FJODOROV16.03.198704.11.202437
NIINA FILIMANJUK18.08.193204.11.202492
KLAVDIA FEFELINA08.02.192804.11.202496
JOHANN EVER17.05.201604.11.20248
SERGEI DUŠIN26.11.196704.11.202456
NATALJA BONDARENKO07.04.197204.11.202452
PEETER BARANIN10.06.195104.11.202473
JURI VINNIKOV28.02.195603.11.202468
JAAK VESTLI15.11.195903.11.202464
SILVI VAIGURAND04.02.195303.11.202471
VALENTINA ULYANICHENKO05.07.193503.11.202489
KAIRI TOOMSALU31.12.198103.11.202442
LAINE TAMBETS25.02.192903.11.202495
ANTS TALI13.01.195103.11.202473
MATTI ZIRK08.07.194603.11.202478
ALEKSANDR ŠEVTSOV16.11.195203.11.202471
TAMARA SVIRSKAYA12.04.193503.11.202489
ELGI SOOTS27.04.194203.11.202482
ELENA SMIRNOVA04.07.192103.11.2024103
VASSILISSA SKRIPNIK05.09.193203.11.202492
AINO SIPELGAS12.05.194403.11.202480
TOOMAS SAUL02.06.194803.11.202476
GEORG REISA10.11.193903.11.202484
SILVIA RAE15.04.192803.11.202496
HILLAR POKK28.08.193503.11.202489
MIKHAIL PODBEREZSKIY04.01.194103.11.202483
GERTRUDA PETROVA05.02.193103.11.202493
EVE ILMI HIIE VESTE PENSA10.07.193103.11.202493
RAISA PAUKKU11.10.193603.11.202488
OLHA PASICHNYK27.02.192803.11.202496
LINDA PAESALU24.01.194703.11.202477
VALENTINE NURMETALO20.03.195503.11.202469
ILME MITT30.03.193003.11.202494
CHRISTINA METS05.08.197203.11.202452
VLADIMIR MAKURKOV01.10.195403.11.202470
NEEME MADISTE06.03.194803.11.202476
MILVI LOBINA25.04.195303.11.202471
LINDA LILLETAI14.10.193603.11.202488
EINO LEPIKSOO11.10.193303.11.202491
MIIA LEPIK29.05.194203.11.202482
RUTE LAUL14.11.193603.11.202487
AAVO LANG14.10.194203.11.202482
EILI KÖSTER16.07.193703.11.202487
MIRJA KURG15.10.194003.11.202484
VALERI KORKKA07.05.195303.11.202471
LUULE-MAIGO JÄRV19.05.193203.11.202492
ILMAR JÕGI02.04.195803.11.202466
RAILI JUUR05.03.194903.11.202475
ANDREI JERMILOV04.08.196903.11.202455
YURY GORBACHEV28.01.196003.11.202464
KONSTANTIN GASKOV09.09.195603.11.202468
VALENTINA DIŽEVSKAJA12.04.194903.11.202475