Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
KARL AVASALU16.03.199003.11.202434
OLAV ARRO11.09.196303.11.202461
AUSMA ANDERSON28.01.193103.11.202493
LEO AGASILD09.11.194103.11.202482
ALBERT ADAMSON19.04.195103.11.202473
PEETER VIHMAN27.10.195802.11.202466
EVI-MARIE VEITS02.03.194902.11.202475
MAKSYM TARANIUK29.07.199602.11.202428
GALINA SYSOEVA15.07.193702.11.202487
VIKTOR STEPANOV21.07.195102.11.202473
VOLODYMYR SKRYPNYK03.12.195102.11.202472
UDO SISASK29.12.196302.11.202460
VALVE SILLASTE04.02.192302.11.2024101
VLADIMIR RÕŽOV17.11.195802.11.202465
VALENTINA ROOTALU04.05.194602.11.202478
ELVI ROMET08.06.193802.11.202486
MARKO REISEL06.05.197502.11.202449
MARI RABA11.09.195002.11.202474
KALEV PÕLDRE29.04.195702.11.202467
VALENTINA PASINA02.01.193302.11.202491
OTU PAARMETS11.03.193802.11.202486
SILVI LÄÄNE26.04.193002.11.202494
VIRVE LEPP17.06.192902.11.202495
PJOTR LELLO21.05.194502.11.202479
BERTA LEEMET08.02.194102.11.202483
ANTS KÜMNIK04.06.194002.11.202484
LIILIA KIRDEI06.12.197202.11.202451
MARJU KEERD08.09.193502.11.202489
MAIRE KARTAU09.02.196202.11.202462
AIJA KALAMEES03.02.196102.11.202463
ZINAIDA KABAEVA15.04.192702.11.202497
URMAS JÄRV14.01.198702.11.202437
ERNA JAANSEN11.02.194102.11.202483
RIMMA IOFFE18.02.193502.11.202489
ILME HEINSALU24.09.193002.11.202494
KALLE HEINMAA27.09.195602.11.202468
YURY GUZEEV17.05.196402.11.202460
SVETLANA FEDOROVICH25.06.194602.11.202478
HEINAR ERIKS18.04.193602.11.202488
ALEKSANDR DORMIDONTOV23.09.195002.11.202474
ALEKSANDR DOBROLJUBOV16.09.198402.11.202440
NIGEL BROWN—02.11.2024—
VICTOR BELIK04.08.195102.11.202473
ILME ARUMÄE08.11.193302.11.202490
IDA ANANIEVA11.05.193102.11.202493
ENDEL AIA23.11.195502.11.202468
GERTA VESK22.09.192801.11.202496
GENNADI VAINIKKO31.05.193801.11.202486
LAINE TAMMIKSAAR28.06.193601.11.202488
VIKTOR ŠLOPOV16.03.195901.11.202465
SALME SUUREMÄE17.01.193901.11.202485
GENNADY STOYALOV14.11.193501.11.202488
MAIE SIRK12.01.193801.11.202486
VIKTOR SAIKIN01.05.197301.11.202451
VALTER SAAR20.01.196001.11.202464
MARGIT RUMP06.09.194801.11.202476
HANS RIIS29.04.193101.11.202493
MAI-LAINE PUSKAR14.11.193101.11.202492
MARGARITA POSOHHINA18.07.193301.11.202491
HELJU PIHLAPUU09.08.194901.11.202475
HELLE PERTMANN10.04.194601.11.202478
ANNA PENT03.02.193601.11.202488
HILJA PAUTS28.01.193901.11.202485
VASSA PAHHURINA22.08.193401.11.202490
ANFIZA MURUMAA09.03.194601.11.202478
HEINO METSAVAHT11.11.195401.11.202469
RITA MEDVEDJEVA21.09.196801.11.202456
KAUPO MARIPUU08.05.195701.11.202467
LEO LINDVE31.08.194501.11.202479
VAIKE LAINE10.04.193801.11.202486
VAIKE KUKK12.03.193901.11.202485
KAUPO KRUUSA23.06.196401.11.202460
UNO KRIISA02.06.194501.11.202479
RAISA KRAVCHENKO20.08.193201.11.202492
TOIVO KONT10.06.195101.11.202473
ENE KOITMÄE27.05.195301.11.202471
AIVO KESK27.11.195401.11.202469
LEONHARD KASAK05.01.193301.11.202491
ÜLLE KANGUR15.11.196401.11.202459
HELMI KAIMER22.10.193101.11.202493
KALVI JÜRGENSON09.12.193601.11.202487
AKSEL JUHKAM01.12.194401.11.202479
VLADIMIR IVANOV17.10.194301.11.202481
ANNA HÄMÄLÄINEN28.09.194101.11.202483
JAAN HINDRIKS28.03.194501.11.202479
VICTOR FEDOROV16.03.194901.11.202475
EVI BUSTRÖM21.01.194901.11.202475
RAISA BONDARENKO31.12.193801.11.202485
ZOIA BELIAEVA06.10.193201.11.202492
VIKTOR BATOV26.11.194601.11.202477
OLEG BAKHTINOV27.01.196101.11.202463
AARE ARAND26.07.194601.11.202478
TIIU VOLMRE17.03.193931.10.202485
RAIVO VATMAN25.07.196431.10.202460
ANATOLI VARFOLOMEJEV19.03.195931.10.202465
ELMOT VABADUSEMEES17.06.194731.10.202477
MAIE UTSAR17.04.195631.10.202468
IVI TETSMANN06.02.193731.10.202487
AITA-MARE TERAS06.04.194231.10.202482
VLADIMIR TARASSOV01.08.194731.10.202477