Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ERIC SORDILLON05.02.197531.10.202449
VARJU SANDEL28.08.193231.10.202492
LEMBIT SAMELBERG18.03.193731.10.202487
ILLE RÜÜSAK14.01.193831.10.202486
MIHHAIL ROMANOV13.10.201831.10.20246
REIN ROBI14.12.194031.10.202483
OLLY REMMEL14.09.193331.10.202491
ALEKSANDR PETROV04.12.196631.10.202457
ALINA PETERSON22.06.193431.10.202490
IVAN OVTŠARENKO17.12.195631.10.202467
MARIIA NOVIKOVA04.10.193231.10.202492
TARVI NIIT23.12.197031.10.202453
KLAVDIA MOLCHANOVA16.06.195731.10.202467
KAISA LEENA MOILANEN01.07.193631.10.202488
KRISTJAN METSUR30.06.198131.10.202443
JÜRI MEIDLA09.07.195131.10.202473
VASILY MARINYUK01.11.196331.10.202460
VOLDEMAR MADISSON14.06.194131.10.202483
HEIKKI LÕOKENE13.09.195831.10.202466
JANA LARTSEVA31.05.199131.10.202433
VEERA KUZNETSOVA05.10.193431.10.202490
MARJA KURM15.02.194331.10.202481
AAVE KULLANG30.09.194031.10.202484
VALENTINA KULIKOVA04.06.193731.10.202487
LUULE KRISTAL26.09.193731.10.202487
VICTOR KNYAZEV01.01.194831.10.202476
TUSIA KHODAN20.10.193731.10.202487
ETHEL-HELEEN KARINÕMM19.03.199131.10.202433
ELVE KAIGAS18.12.193231.10.202491
LEMBIT KAARMA18.02.194931.10.202475
NINA IVANOVA19.11.194631.10.202477
ANATOLI GORELIKOV24.11.196431.10.202459
TATIANA GOLUBTSOVA02.03.195231.10.202472
VIKTOR FREUDENBERG09.11.195231.10.202471
VILJAR ETVERK29.08.196831.10.202456
TOIVO EHTMAA21.07.194831.10.202476
FJODOR BONDAREV26.11.196131.10.202462
EINO ARTEL19.02.194831.10.202476
HANS ANNUS04.12.193231.10.202491
ALEKSANDR ALEKSEJEV27.12.193331.10.202490
ANDREI ALEKSANDROV29.06.198031.10.202444
HELMI ÕUNAS01.11.193430.10.202489
PRASKOVJA VORONOVA06.01.192330.10.2024101
GENNADY VISHNENKO19.03.195530.10.202469
EVE VILBAS17.09.193830.10.202486
HEINO VIIES18.05.193430.10.202490
JÜRI VALTIN07.02.193530.10.202489
LEMBIT UUSEN20.10.195630.10.202468
LEHTI UUDMÄE18.09.194930.10.202475
VIKTOR UIBO23.02.194630.10.202478
ARVO TÄRI12.06.195530.10.202469
MIHHAIL TUSIN27.04.195230.10.202472
ILMAR TOROP23.09.195530.10.202469
SERGEI TOKAN16.05.197230.10.202452
HELENE TETSCHENKOV03.01.192930.10.202495
ENDLA TAMM23.04.193230.10.202492
LUCAS DEREK TALI10.01.201930.10.20245
VLADIMIR ŠMIDT15.06.195530.10.202469
VLADIMIR SINITSYN18.02.193330.10.202491
VELLO SEPNIK13.12.193630.10.202487
TATJANA SABANTSEVA09.11.192930.10.202494
LIIVI SAAGIM07.05.194930.10.202475
MARET RÄTSEP09.09.193630.10.202488
ASTRID RIDAMÄE17.05.194430.10.202480
KALJU RAUDSEPP16.01.193030.10.202494
SULEV PÄRGMA28.03.196330.10.202461
ORVO PAAS11.06.194530.10.202479
HEIDI NÄPPI03.05.195530.10.202469
KALJO-HEINO NÕMM16.09.193530.10.202489
VELLO MÜÜRSEPP11.11.193830.10.202485
KRISTA MÄNNIK02.09.194430.10.202480
JURI MOSKALJOV02.04.196130.10.202463
VALENTINA LOBANINA14.03.194030.10.202484
REIN LIIVA30.07.195230.10.202472
VALENTYNA LEPETYNSKA09.03.194930.10.202475
SERGEI LEBEDEV29.12.197130.10.202452
LIUDMILA LAVRISHCHEVA31.07.195730.10.202467
ZOJA KUBAREVA18.03.192630.10.202498
MARGUS KRIISK17.12.196830.10.202455
SVETLANA KOZÕBINA23.02.194630.10.202478
JURI KOREV06.05.196030.10.202464
JELENA KONDRAŠOVA12.12.197630.10.202447
VILMA KOKLA06.09.193130.10.202493
CYNTHIA-OLIVA KODANIBURG (KODANIPORK)29.11.193030.10.202493
MARIYAM KHISMATOVA22.06.193930.10.202485
ELMAR KESTER16.02.194630.10.202478
VIRGO KARTON09.04.195930.10.202465
RAIVO-TIIT JUSS19.08.194230.10.202482
JANINA DISKO19.06.193430.10.202490
ANATOLI BOLŠAKOV22.10.194630.10.202478
HELGA VIJAR31.07.192829.10.202496
RAGNE VEENSALU18.11.198629.10.202437
SILVI VARES26.08.194029.10.202484
LEMBI URKE13.12.196729.10.202456
LEO TÜRN25.12.193229.10.202491
VOLDEMAR TÄNAV05.05.195829.10.202466
LARISSA TAMM22.11.195229.10.202471
LJUDMILLA ZINOVJEVA04.02.193829.10.202486
ALEKSEY ZHIDKONOZHKIN27.02.197429.10.202450
MARJU SVERDLIK11.12.194529.10.202478