Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
HELVI VÄLJAOTS21.05.193912.10.202485
NADIIA VLASIUK18.10.194912.10.202474
OTTO VIIKMAN19.10.194612.10.202477
ANATOLI VASSILJEV29.01.193812.10.202486
VEERA VALUJEVA13.01.193412.10.202490
ENN VALGEMÄE12.07.194912.10.202475
VILMA VAGANE28.06.194012.10.202484
TATJANA TAMBETS14.10.194912.10.202474
LJUDMILA ŠEVTŠENKO28.12.196012.10.202463
JAAN SUVI27.04.195112.10.202473
JUHAN SULA02.06.194112.10.202483
NADEZHDA SUBBOTA10.09.192912.10.202495
URVE SOOMRE04.07.194812.10.202476
APOLINARIJS SIŅICA26.07.195912.10.202465
RAIVO SERG08.06.196712.10.202457
TOIVO SELIRAND04.10.194512.10.202479
DOBROMIRA SEDOVA28.04.193712.10.202487
LORIDA SALTÕKOVA13.09.194212.10.202482
ELIISA RIIVE14.06.202412.10.20240
ELLEN RESSAR01.10.193212.10.202492
ÜLO PÜSS14.02.193912.10.202485
ÕIE PÕLD07.03.193812.10.202486
GERTRUDA PÕDRA23.11.194112.10.202482
GEORGI PRIMOLENNÕI21.10.195212.10.202471
NAILJA PLENKINA16.03.195312.10.202471
JAAN PERTELSON01.12.193912.10.202484
ELME PENNULA07.01.194212.10.202482
URVE NÕMMIK05.05.193912.10.202485
ANDREI NIKONOV11.01.196612.10.202458
MATI NIIT18.11.195012.10.202473
MAIE MURULA28.04.194712.10.202477
VIVI MEISNER11.10.192912.10.202495
ZOIA MASLAK05.02.194812.10.202476
EVGENY LUBSKIY06.08.195512.10.202469
VILLEM LIIN20.04.195412.10.202470
ANNABELL LIHVAR06.09.200212.10.202422
LUDMILLA LAPINA25.01.195912.10.202465
KALEV LAINESTE30.10.193912.10.202484
TÕNU KEES01.07.195412.10.202470
LEHTE KALJAGIN10.02.193812.10.202486
SIRJE KAHVER18.05.194012.10.202484
VLADIMIR IVANOV10.10.194712.10.202477
MAIMU IVA28.10.194012.10.202483
ROLAND HOLLO09.12.199812.10.202425
ILME HIIE04.08.194312.10.202481
VLADIMIR GLADÕŠEV18.02.197312.10.202451
MATI ERELT12.03.194112.10.202483
ÕIE EICHE18.04.193112.10.202493
MADIS AJAOTS22.04.196612.10.202458
OLGA ABLOGINA05.01.193812.10.202486
OLGA VANNIK03.06.197411.10.202450
RAUL VAINO27.03.196211.10.202462
LILLE TUULIK21.05.192811.10.202496
VITALI TŠURKIN29.05.197111.10.202453
SERGEI TSÕMBAL24.12.194911.10.202474
EHA-LEA SÕRMUS17.02.193111.10.202493
ERIK-HILLAR SOANS15.06.193111.10.202493
MARIIA SIROTKINA18.07.193811.10.202486
NADEŽDA SILEVITŠ12.04.195011.10.202474
RAISA SEDOVA09.12.193411.10.202489
TIIU RÜÜSON04.03.194811.10.202476
MATI RUUT18.08.194011.10.202484
JUHAN ROOSIPUU01.05.194711.10.202477
RUTH ROODEN22.11.193411.10.202489
MAI REINART17.02.193911.10.202485
ELJA REBANE11.09.193811.10.202486
UNO RANNASALU22.02.193211.10.202492
RENA RAMANN15.02.194211.10.202482
VEERA PUNGER21.03.193111.10.202493
ENE POST02.08.194511.10.202479
ANNE NIINEPUU11.10.197811.10.202446
KALEV MURULA17.09.194711.10.202477
PETER MORING22.06.194311.10.202481
GALINA MARTÕNOVA05.10.195811.10.202466
NIINA MARTINSONE19.06.195011.10.202474
OLAVI LINNUS22.05.198011.10.202444
HELJU LILL08.04.192611.10.202498
VIIVE LAHE29.08.196411.10.202460
MAILA KÕIV13.10.193811.10.202485
HEIKI KUDI24.05.196411.10.202460
NINA KONDRATIEVA20.03.192711.10.202497
VAIKE KOHV05.06.193211.10.202492
KATRIN KIKKAS05.04.195311.10.202471
ELAR KASLER04.04.196211.10.202462
VALDEK-VOLDEMAR KASEMETS17.12.194611.10.202477
MEETA JÜRISOO12.09.193311.10.202491
TANITA IVANOVA23.04.194911.10.202475
IGOR IVANOV28.07.195911.10.202465
VALENTINA ILJINA16.09.196511.10.202459
LEHTI HEINMETS18.07.193711.10.202487
SALIKH GIZATULIN10.08.192911.10.202495
SILVIA-MALL DAVÕDOV27.09.194111.10.202483
GAYAR BEYUSOV12.08.194011.10.202484
NIKOLAI BAŠKIROV03.11.195211.10.202471
ARNOLD AUSEN18.10.194611.10.202477
ÕIE ROSALIE ANNION12.06.193811.10.202486
ANDRES AAS20.01.194111.10.202483
AHTO TÄHT16.10.195110.10.202472
AARE TRAKS22.12.196110.10.202462
ANTS TINNO23.10.194610.10.202477