Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
HEINO AARE25.03.195630.09.202468
ÜLO-MIHKEL VÄLJAOTS22.01.193329.09.202491
SOFIA VLASJUK14.08.193629.09.202488
ARVO VASEMÄGI10.11.194729.09.202476
ELLEN UUSMÄGI30.03.192829.09.202496
HARRY TOOMSALU04.06.194429.09.202480
HARRI TINNURI19.12.194129.09.202482
MAIE TAMMIS10.01.193829.09.202486
VJATŠESLAV ZOTOV20.08.199029.09.202434
EMMA ŠIŠKINA08.02.193929.09.202485
IVAN SOLOMIN17.06.194129.09.202483
ANTS SAAR20.03.193929.09.202485
ROZA ROZANOVA10.10.194129.09.202482
KALJU RAUDVASSAR16.12.195429.09.202469
VJATŠESLAV PŠENITŠNIKOV21.03.194629.09.202478
SIGNE PREIS-FRESE19.07.197329.09.202451
VALERI PEŠKOV17.09.195329.09.202471
JÁNOS SÁNDOR PAP12.06.198129.09.202443
HILDEGARD PALO13.10.192929.09.202494
HELGA PALM21.03.193029.09.202494
LAINE PAAS25.04.193329.09.202491
MARI MÜÜR10.10.197729.09.202446
AINO-ANNE MÄNNE18.01.194029.09.202484
AARNE MITT17.06.194029.09.202484
MAIT MALKEN23.12.197229.09.202451
MALL MAASIK02.03.194129.09.202483
TIINA LÕÕNDRE10.03.194529.09.202479
MALLE LIIVAMÄGI13.11.194129.09.202482
ANTS LANG02.04.193029.09.202494
EVI LAIDSALU17.01.194629.09.202478
ANETE LAASPERE13.10.192929.09.202494
OLGA KIREJEVA22.09.195529.09.202469
MIKHAIL KHOLOSTYKH05.07.194829.09.202476
AIVAR KAUR12.08.196029.09.202464
NIKOLAI KASK25.07.194129.09.202483
SIGRID JÄRVSOO08.06.196829.09.202456
JAANUS JAHILO05.03.192529.09.202499
AINO INNO08.06.193729.09.202487
ZINAIDA ILVES12.10.193829.09.202485
KĀRLIS FRANCIS16.10.193429.09.202489
EIKE ERIK13.08.193229.09.202492
TÕNU EICHLER28.08.194929.09.202475
IOSSIF DROVTOR16.03.195329.09.202471
JEVDOKIA ASSURIISKAJA01.07.192529.09.202499
SULEV ALAS29.01.193629.09.202488
ZINAIDA VLADIMIROVA13.02.193528.09.202489
VLADIMIR VIROLAINEN03.02.194028.09.202484
PRASKOVJA VAREND05.05.192328.09.2024101
ANATOLI UUSTALU19.05.195528.09.202469
VALENTINA ZAHHAROVA05.01.192928.09.202495
VLADIMIR SUBBOTIN30.08.195128.09.202473
ANTONAS SUBATŠJUS21.06.194428.09.202480
ALEKSANDR SMIRNOV12.08.199128.09.202433
ZOYA SEMENOVA18.10.193328.09.202490
VALENTINA SAVKINA04.06.194228.09.202482
UNO SAUL25.05.193428.09.202490
AGO SARNIT30.04.194628.09.202478
PRIIT SAKSING12.07.195028.09.202474
SERGEI ROMANOV30.12.197928.09.202444
ENN REIGAM03.07.194228.09.202482
NIINA RAPPU25.01.195328.09.202471
KALJU PETERSON08.01.195028.09.202474
EHA PERV04.09.194728.09.202477
LJUDMILA MURAŠKO23.02.195928.09.202465
JEVGENI MITSKEVITŠ05.03.195828.09.202466
BRONISLAV MIKHAYLYUK10.07.193528.09.202489
LJUDMILA MIHHAILOVA21.01.195828.09.202466
TÕNU MAARAND16.04.194028.09.202484
ARMILDE LIPP28.03.192828.09.202496
AADI KURIKS25.07.195228.09.202472
MADIS KURG22.05.197428.09.202450
KAUPO KULL17.02.196128.09.202463
LYDIA KOEL05.01.193328.09.202491
AIME KIIVIKAS19.06.194228.09.202482
JEKATERINA KAŠKINA19.11.193128.09.202492
ÜLO IHATS26.12.193428.09.202489
KALJU HÄRMA19.05.194028.09.202484
SEYRAN HOVHANNISYAN29.03.193228.09.202492
JAAN HEINSAAR12.06.196228.09.202462
RAUL GOLDBERG22.12.196628.09.202457
OKSANA BOITŠUK06.07.197328.09.202451
NINA BELIKOVA23.01.194628.09.202478
LIUDMILA BARSUK30.08.195128.09.202473
ELLEN AUS10.07.194828.09.202476
ASTA AASA23.03.193728.09.202487
ANATOLI VINOGRADOV23.08.194227.09.202482
MARJE VEELAIN13.05.197327.09.202451
TAIMI VAGA20.03.193527.09.202489
SIRJE UUDEKÜLL16.03.195327.09.202471
VALENTINA UZLOVA14.12.194027.09.202483
JELENA UNDREST05.03.197227.09.202452
VILMA UDEKÜLL21.08.193727.09.202487
HELJU TUULIK01.03.193427.09.202490
ANTONINA TULJAKOVA22.06.194127.09.202483
LEA TORRO23.03.194127.09.202483
MARIA TARASSENKO17.12.193827.09.202485
ENN SEEP31.07.193527.09.202489
ARVED SAU02.03.193827.09.202486
HELVE RANDRÜÜT17.02.193427.09.202490
ANDRUS PÄRLOJA01.01.195127.09.202473