Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
SIRJE PUKK28.06.195127.09.202473
HELGI PIKKARO05.06.196027.09.202464
TAMARA PETERSON01.06.194827.09.202476
ILMA OSI12.05.194227.09.202482
TIIT NURMIK05.08.195027.09.202474
NIKOLAI NOVIKOV16.06.193727.09.202487
LEA NEIDER03.04.196227.09.202462
LJUDMILA NAZARALIJEVA01.01.195727.09.202467
ARVO NARITS13.07.194727.09.202477
MILVI MÕTUS07.09.194127.09.202483
URVE MERI25.03.195327.09.202471
DAGMAR MATSALU04.12.196327.09.202460
MARET MAASIK15.02.193927.09.202485
GALINA LYMAR25.12.195327.09.202470
SILVER LEHTSALU27.09.193327.09.202491
ELNA LAISAAR10.07.192727.09.202497
REIN LAHERAND16.06.194727.09.202477
TÕNU LAAK26.01.195027.09.202474
TARMO KÜÜSMAA07.09.196827.09.202456
KAAREL KÄRSNA05.05.193627.09.202488
HELVI KUUL20.06.193927.09.202485
LJUBAVA KROTOVA20.05.193727.09.202487
ANTONINA KOSTROMINA15.09.193427.09.202490
ALLA KORK28.08.194727.09.202477
AARNE KIVISTIK19.06.194027.09.202484
ZINAIDA KIRILLOVA05.11.194027.09.202483
KAIDO KENAPEA17.09.198127.09.202443
HELVE KAUR19.04.194027.09.202484
PEETER KANGRO04.12.195127.09.202472
JÜRI KALAMETS02.05.195327.09.202471
ENNO JUHKOV08.10.193727.09.202486
ELMAR IVASK16.04.194527.09.202479
VIRVE IVANOVA01.07.195527.09.202469
SVJATOSLAV HOMTŠENKO03.09.193927.09.202485
LJUDMILA GRIŠENKOVA12.01.193927.09.202485
NIKOLAI FUTKIN02.12.194827.09.202475
ENDEL ELMIK17.04.196127.09.202463
DMITRI ANTIPOV08.07.197627.09.202448
REIN ALJAS06.09.194627.09.202478
GRIGORI AGANITŠ19.08.195227.09.202472
TOIVO VÄLJATAGA04.06.194626.09.202478
AVE VALVE VILLENTHAL27.06.194826.09.202476
ÕRNE VIILIK10.10.194826.09.202475
AARE USTAV02.12.193726.09.202486
JANEK TOOMPUU07.04.197426.09.202450
JEVGENI TIMOŠENKO22.08.194726.09.202477
LARISA TAMBERG30.08.193226.09.202492
TAMARA ZAVGORODNYAYA23.12.193826.09.202485
FEDOR ZADUBIN01.09.194326.09.202481
VALERI SULOJEV05.12.194126.09.202482
ESTA SIIDRA29.03.196626.09.202458
IVAN SHCHERBAKOV—26.09.2024—
PAVEL SARAPSON13.07.193526.09.202489
ÜLO SAARDE12.12.195126.09.202472
VELLO ROHTNA13.01.195126.09.202473
GALINA REVENKO17.01.195726.09.202467
LAINE REIS10.11.193426.09.202489
JAAN REHEMÄGI12.09.194426.09.202480
LEMBIT PÕLDME04.08.195226.09.202472
VEERA PROKOFJEVA26.03.193726.09.202487
UKU POST27.10.197426.09.202449
VIIVI-ALVIINE POOLAKESE01.12.194126.09.202482
ALIMPIADA PANTEPAEVA21.02.194926.09.202475
LIUDMILA PANOVA15.07.194026.09.202484
VLADISLAVA ORLOVSKAJA01.11.193726.09.202486
ELDUR-AGO ORAV23.03.193626.09.202488
NIKOLAI OLJUŠKEVITŠ01.01.194726.09.202477
MATI NORMA01.12.194726.09.202476
MAIMU MÄE06.01.194126.09.202483
KALJU MEIBAUM10.12.194826.09.202475
ALIIDE MARKUS14.05.194226.09.202482
VLADISLAV MALSAGOV24.09.198426.09.202440
ASTRID KÜTTIM19.03.194726.09.202477
PJOTR KURDOV24.06.195526.09.202469
RAISSA KORNEVA25.09.194726.09.202477
TOIVO KOPLIK23.04.195326.09.202471
ANTONINA KALBINA18.01.193626.09.202488
LEIDA JÄRV07.07.193326.09.202491
LARISSA JÕGI29.09.194626.09.202477
VALENTINA JEMŠANOVA25.01.193926.09.202485
IRENE INGERMAA29.11.192926.09.202494
TÕNU HÄMARSOO26.12.193926.09.202484
EVI HAVIKO24.11.194126.09.202482
SERGEI GOROBETS14.09.197726.09.202447
VALERI BERESNEV27.07.196326.09.202461
UNO AVER19.07.193426.09.202490
KARL ARG06.01.193426.09.202490
MAIMU UUSTALU09.08.194825.09.202476
ELVIRA TUKIJA14.12.193425.09.202489
MARIE TIIRAK25.05.194425.09.202480
ENE TELK21.10.195825.09.202465
LIINA TEINBERG30.05.194725.09.202477
LINDA TAMM16.05.192325.09.2024101
ALEKSANDR TAGUNOV10.11.193925.09.202484
JUZEM ŠAVIGULLA05.11.193025.09.202493
ÕIE SÄRG06.01.192625.09.202498
ANATOLY SELIVANOV03.07.193725.09.202487
VIRVE SARJAS21.08.194025.09.202484
VALENTINA SAHARIUS24.02.193725.09.202487
REINU SAABER07.07.193725.09.202487