Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
TUULI RÄTSEP25.10.200225.09.202421
LEONID ROGACHEV29.05.197525.09.202449
MARINA RAUDANEN26.06.198825.09.202436
ALYA RADCHENKOVA30.05.193725.09.202487
MARIN PÄRTEL02.07.197725.09.202447
MATI PÕLISTE07.04.195125.09.202473
GALINA PETROVA05.02.194825.09.202476
JAAK PETERSON13.02.195725.09.202467
ANDREI PAVLOV29.05.196925.09.202455
VIRVE ORGUSAAR16.11.193425.09.202489
NINA NIKOLAEVA12.11.194125.09.202482
NIKOLAI MITIN17.11.195625.09.202467
HEINO METSKÜLL31.10.196525.09.202458
ALICE METSA19.11.198225.09.202441
LEO MEISALU10.04.194925.09.202475
NINA MARKITAN22.11.195325.09.202470
ELVIIRA MALÕGINA10.10.193025.09.202493
MILVI MAASIK14.12.193225.09.202491
HILJA LIIV06.04.193825.09.202486
HILJA LEOK13.12.192825.09.202495
ÜLLE-REET LANDSMANN15.11.194225.09.202481
HENDRIK LAIVERIK09.09.194925.09.202475
EDA KÜNNAPUU08.06.193525.09.202489
AIN-AUGUST KÕRVEMAA17.08.194825.09.202476
MARIA KVAŠA25.02.193625.09.202488
URMAS KRIKK19.08.195625.09.202468
SERGEY KOZLOV07.10.195925.09.202464
NADEZHDA KOROLEVA01.01.192925.09.202495
VIIVE KEPP04.09.194525.09.202479
VAHUR KASE14.08.195725.09.202467
NORANI KARUS17.12.196525.09.202458
BORISS KALISTRATOV30.01.196425.09.202460
HELJU JÄÄGER21.09.193725.09.202487
ZINAIDA JERMOLAJEVA20.02.193025.09.202494
ARTJOM JEREMEJEV14.02.198425.09.202440
VAIKE HEINOLA07.02.192625.09.202498
MARGARITA GORŠKALJOVA21.10.192925.09.202494
OLGA FJODOROVA25.01.194625.09.202478
TIIU ERMANN07.05.194125.09.202483
VEERA DOBRÕNINA21.03.193725.09.202487
VALENTINA DENISSOVA08.12.194925.09.202474
LEONID CHERNY09.06.192825.09.202496
LEIDA BRENNER07.08.193525.09.202489
ÜLO AULIK09.09.194925.09.202475
VICTOR AZARKIN10.06.193525.09.202489
SILVI ALLIK08.06.192825.09.202496
HENDO VIIRSALU19.02.193924.09.202485
LIIDA VELGA19.11.194724.09.202476
REIN UUSMA15.12.193724.09.202486
VILLU TUPITS13.07.194924.09.202475
LEV ZENZINOV02.04.193724.09.202487
NATALIA ŠOŠINA05.12.196024.09.202463
IGOR ŠERSTNEV21.02.195424.09.202470
REET SÕBER18.03.195124.09.202473
REET SUURVÄLI10.03.194824.09.202476
VAIKE SEPP06.06.192424.09.2024100
MAIRE PEVGONEN27.03.193824.09.202486
HELGI NURK10.08.195224.09.202472
ARVO NIINEP06.09.194624.09.202478
ENN NADEL16.04.194724.09.202477
JÜRI MURD11.02.194624.09.202478
ALVIDAS MATULEVIČIUS25.02.196924.09.202455
MEETA LÜLL15.12.194124.09.202482
TOIVO LIINSOO26.04.194424.09.202480
RAOUL LEPP22.02.193124.09.202493
SVETLANA KOZLOVITŠ07.11.195824.09.202465
KONSTANTIN KOPIEV07.02.198424.09.202440
POLINA KONDRATOVITŠ28.11.196324.09.202460
HELMUT KOLK16.06.195224.09.202472
ANATOLY KIYAN19.09.194624.09.202478
LJUDMILLA KIRJANEN19.06.197224.09.202452
LEILI KIISEL09.12.193624.09.202487
MARGARITA KARASEVA19.01.195524.09.202469
ZINAIDA KADURINA23.05.193324.09.202491
SALME KADASTIK29.03.193224.09.202492
HELLE KABRITS23.10.194424.09.202479
VALTER JURAK19.07.195224.09.202472
AINO-LOREIDA JATSKEVITŠ08.06.193324.09.202491
LEMBIT IDOL11.01.194524.09.202479
SIGNE HOLM17.09.197024.09.202454
REINO HOBOLAINEN21.10.195424.09.202469
JEVGENI FILIMONOV05.02.195924.09.202465
LIIDIA DUBROVSKAJA07.04.194924.09.202475
VALENTINA BALÕTŠEVA27.11.195024.09.202473
KAAREL ALLIK02.12.194524.09.202478
GRIGORI AFANASJEV25.07.195224.09.202472
LIUDMILA VOLYNSKAYA30.11.193323.09.202490
TATJANA VIITA18.02.195223.09.202472
ANELLI VEREMEJENKO17.09.194723.09.202477
MARE VASARLO14.06.194923.09.202475
ARGO VALDUR21.09.196923.09.202455
MILVI TUULBERG28.04.193623.09.202488
ELLI TORI25.06.193423.09.202490
AIME TOOMERE05.10.193723.09.202486
TAMARA TELENKOVA15.11.194423.09.202479
PRIIT TAMMEKÄND21.03.198123.09.202443
VERA ZHEVNEROVA02.08.194123.09.202483
ALEKSANDR ZENIN07.05.197323.09.202451
SERGEI ZEMLJANIK03.07.196423.09.202460
YEVHENII STADOVYCH20.12.198823.09.202435