Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
JANINA SOKOLJANSKAJA27.03.194123.09.202483
ALEXANDER SNEGIREV14.09.194123.09.202483
JAAK SIMSO29.10.194323.09.202480
LEILI SIIMER24.10.193823.09.202485
VIKTOR SIIDOJA05.11.194123.09.202482
MAYYA SHAKHZADOVA05.06.193223.09.202492
KAISA SAVET04.06.199423.09.202430
VALERI SAMSONOV11.09.195123.09.202473
LIVIA-ESTER SALUVEE28.10.193323.09.202490
EINO RÜÜTEL02.06.194923.09.202475
EPP ROBA20.02.194623.09.202478
LIIVI RIST25.06.194123.09.202483
ULVI RAASIK27.05.196323.09.202461
AIVAR PÄRN30.06.195923.09.202465
MARE PUHK08.11.193823.09.202485
PEETER PAAL27.07.195023.09.202474
EHA OMLER26.03.193523.09.202489
VEIKO NÕMMESTE09.05.197223.09.202452
TATIANA MODINA16.11.195523.09.202468
ALEVTINA MIRONOVA28.06.195723.09.202467
DMITRI MAŽURIN29.04.197023.09.202454
MARGUS LEEMETS07.11.193723.09.202486
TAAVI LAUR03.06.194823.09.202476
EDUARD KÄLLI10.11.196923.09.202454
MEELIS KÄGO-SAUNASOO24.01.198023.09.202444
MILVI KURRIK14.08.193223.09.202492
OLLI KURE20.05.193123.09.202493
ÜLO KONGO13.05.193923.09.202485
IRINA KLEIN01.04.195423.09.202470
ARTUR KIRSBERG05.02.197623.09.202448
EVI KERGE11.12.193223.09.202491
ENN KALJA16.09.195523.09.202469
MARI IHES07.10.193823.09.202485
ELMET IDARAND27.01.193823.09.202486
ASTRID GUSTAVSON08.04.192923.09.202495
VLADIMIR GOLUBEV15.02.194323.09.202481
GEORGI GERASSIMOV16.11.193023.09.202493
TAMARA FOMINA08.06.193823.09.202486
MARE FETHERSTON18.11.196423.09.202459
ANGELINA DOROFEEVA03.02.193423.09.202490
NIKOLAY BOLOBOLKIN22.12.193923.09.202484
SERHII AREFIEV25.01.197523.09.202449
KAIMOR ARAK01.02.195623.09.202468
ELVI AIT05.06.193723.09.202487
SVETLANA ABRAMOVA19.11.193423.09.202489
ANTS VÕLLI02.03.194922.09.202475
HEINO VASTUPÄ11.05.194722.09.202477
TIIT VAHESAAR21.01.194922.09.202475
ENDLA TISLAR27.06.195322.09.202471
ADOLF TALÕZIN22.01.193822.09.202486
LIIDA ŠIPILOVA29.11.193622.09.202487
JÜRI SURIN15.12.196122.09.202462
OLGA SEMENOVSKAJA21.03.196022.09.202464
VALTER REINHOLD05.12.194322.09.202480
ELLA RAUDSEPP12.05.191922.09.2024105
VLADIMIR RAKOV09.05.195322.09.202471
LEHTA PULK11.04.192622.09.202498
SERGEY POTYLITSYN06.10.195522.09.202468
GALINA POST26.07.195222.09.202472
LIILIA OLDE21.05.194722.09.202477
ARLES MÄRTSIN05.08.199122.09.202433
BORIS MOKEJEV09.01.193522.09.202489
RIMMA MATINA21.11.192922.09.202494
VAIKE-ASTRID LÕIV20.06.193622.09.202488
LIDIA LOGACHEVA02.01.193522.09.202489
TOOMAS LILLEMETS05.08.196022.09.202464
KONSTANTIN LEONTJEV07.12.196222.09.202461
DMITRI KOTOV31.08.198322.09.202441
LIUBOV KOROBKOVA24.10.194522.09.202478
NIINA KOLMAKOVA06.06.193022.09.202494
SIRJE KALJUVEE15.01.194822.09.202476
ANŽELA KALININA11.02.197422.09.202450
ANDREI JEFIMOV13.06.193022.09.202494
MALLE HEIN10.04.195022.09.202474
VLADIMIR GUSAROV01.11.194722.09.202476
VLADIMIR GORSHKOV02.10.194922.09.202474
SVETLANA GNEZDILOVA30.03.197222.09.202452
JEVGENI DMITRIJEV11.06.195922.09.202465
IGOR BENZIK19.04.192522.09.202499
AARE TORM29.10.195121.09.202472
ENN TOOM12.05.194021.09.202484
KRISTINA ŽIBAS03.04.197521.09.202449
MARIIA ZAITSEVA17.09.193821.09.202486
OLEKSANDR STUPCHIK06.04.196421.09.202460
VELLO STEINBERG07.11.194021.09.202483
VLADIMIR SOLDATOV05.03.195021.09.202474
TATJANA SMIRNOVA07.04.193121.09.202493
AIMAR SILLAKIVI12.07.195821.09.202466
JAAN SIIMER23.12.193121.09.202492
URVE SALUMETS07.08.194121.09.202483
HELI RÄÄMET18.09.194721.09.202477
JURI RUSSKIHH15.01.196021.09.202464
ARVO REKKARO09.03.194021.09.202484
MAIE RAUS07.06.192821.09.202496
IRENE-VILHELMINE POTSEPP23.02.192421.09.2024100
SVITLANA PLYUSHKO15.12.195621.09.202467
JAAN PINNAT07.06.195621.09.202468
ALBINA ONUFRIEVA19.09.193721.09.202487
ENDEL MATSALU17.08.194121.09.202483
MATTI MAKS18.03.194621.09.202478