Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
TOOMAS LILLEMETS05.08.196022.09.202464
KONSTANTIN LEONTJEV07.12.196222.09.202461
DMITRI KOTOV31.08.198322.09.202441
LIUBOV KOROBKOVA24.10.194522.09.202478
NIINA KOLMAKOVA06.06.193022.09.202494
SIRJE KALJUVEE15.01.194822.09.202476
ANŽELA KALININA11.02.197422.09.202450
ANDREI JEFIMOV13.06.193022.09.202494
MALLE HEIN10.04.195022.09.202474
VLADIMIR GUSAROV01.11.194722.09.202476
VLADIMIR GORSHKOV02.10.194922.09.202474
SVETLANA GNEZDILOVA30.03.197222.09.202452
JEVGENI DMITRIJEV11.06.195922.09.202465
IGOR BENZIK19.04.192522.09.202499
AARE TORM29.10.195121.09.202472
ENN TOOM12.05.194021.09.202484
KRISTINA ŽIBAS03.04.197521.09.202449
MARIIA ZAITSEVA17.09.193821.09.202486
OLEKSANDR STUPCHIK06.04.196421.09.202460
VELLO STEINBERG07.11.194021.09.202483
VLADIMIR SOLDATOV05.03.195021.09.202474
TATJANA SMIRNOVA07.04.193121.09.202493
AIMAR SILLAKIVI12.07.195821.09.202466
JAAN SIIMER23.12.193121.09.202492
URVE SALUMETS07.08.194121.09.202483
HELI RÄÄMET18.09.194721.09.202477
JURI RUSSKIHH15.01.196021.09.202464
ARVO REKKARO09.03.194021.09.202484
MAIE RAUS07.06.192821.09.202496
IRENE-VILHELMINE POTSEPP23.02.192421.09.2024100
SVITLANA PLYUSHKO15.12.195621.09.202467
JAAN PINNAT07.06.195621.09.202468
ALBINA ONUFRIEVA19.09.193721.09.202487
ENDEL MATSALU17.08.194121.09.202483
MATTI MAKS18.03.194621.09.202478
EDITH LÄÄNE02.12.194421.09.202479
MARIKA LUKŠONIS06.12.196321.09.202460
ILMAR LILLEPUU24.01.195021.09.202474
MARIA KUZMINA03.12.194521.09.202478
JELENA KURTŠAVAJA09.12.194921.09.202474
MARTIN KRITSKI04.09.198021.09.202444
AITA KRAAV03.01.193721.09.202487
LAINE KOOVISTE16.08.193121.09.202493
NELLI KIVI17.03.194021.09.202484
REIN KIRSS12.07.196121.09.202463
VELLO KANGRO19.09.195621.09.202468
MAIMU HANST15.03.193021.09.202494
REET HALLIKIVI27.02.193821.09.202486
LIDIA GRIBOVA14.10.194621.09.202477
KLAVDIIA DROHA15.10.194521.09.202478
KONSTANTIN BELOV08.11.196421.09.202459
JAAN ALLASTE04.12.195421.09.202469
NADEŽDA ALEKSANDROVA10.01.195421.09.202470
MIRALDA VÄÄN22.04.193520.09.202489
ALJE VILUMETS17.11.192920.09.202494
TAIVO VERRO25.07.194320.09.202481
HELMI VAINU17.11.193320.09.202490
REIN TOOM28.09.194020.09.202483
IGOR TIHHONOV05.01.197820.09.202446
NADEZHDA TERENTIEVA17.09.193120.09.202493
RAIVO TEPPONEN16.03.197020.09.202454
ENN TEEDLA24.04.196120.09.202463
NIINA ŠEPSKIS13.06.193220.09.202492
HELJU SOLNASK20.09.193020.09.202494
SIRJE SIPP21.12.193520.09.202488
JÜRGEN SIMOVART01.09.200620.09.202418
AADU SILLAK14.08.193820.09.202486
NIKOLAI SEVRJUKOV22.06.193520.09.202489
VASSILI-VILLI SAVIOJA10.12.194420.09.202479
ARVO SAAMEL22.02.195620.09.202468
IVAN RUSINOV13.04.193220.09.202492
VILMA RICHTER20.06.193120.09.202493
KARL PUKK07.10.194120.09.202482
MATI PIIRAK29.06.193920.09.202485
SIRJE PARMAN06.12.195020.09.202473
PANARETOS PANARETOU13.04.198820.09.202436
MIHHAIL NUDELMAN26.02.194920.09.202475
MEELIS MUNK24.03.196320.09.202461
ENDLA MANDEL15.05.192420.09.2024100
MAILA LUHT16.07.194120.09.202483
VALVE LINDENBURG14.03.193420.09.202490
ANDRIS LEMEŠONOKS27.11.195820.09.202465
LAINE LAOS24.12.192720.09.202496
HELMI LAAN06.07.192420.09.2024100
HILJA KUTSCH20.01.193320.09.202491
REIN KULLAMA03.09.193920.09.202485
AADU KUKK09.12.194220.09.202481
ALEXANDER KRIVULYA21.02.193720.09.202487
NADEŽDA KLOVSKAJA26.02.195920.09.202465
MILVI KANSA24.02.193620.09.202488
ELVI KANNIKE26.02.192420.09.2024100
MILVI KAASIK12.09.193820.09.202486
INNA JÜRGENS06.05.197020.09.202454
RIMA ISAEVA01.10.194620.09.202477
ALEKSEI HOMUTOV24.11.195320.09.202470
EINO HANNUSSE29.08.194120.09.202483
ELVE HALLIK17.02.194120.09.202483
HELJU-VILHELMINE ERKMAA10.06.193020.09.202494
ASTA ERIN04.03.192820.09.202496
LIUDMYLA CHYPENKO19.05.195820.09.202466