Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
LADISLAVA KIRITŠENKO08.03.194617.09.202478
NIKOLAI KIISAK06.07.193417.09.202490
ELVIRA KAZAKOVA07.08.194717.09.202477
JAAN JENSEN18.05.195117.09.202473
BORISS JASULOVITŠ07.02.193517.09.202489
MILVI JANSON23.12.192917.09.202494
JAN JANKOITS27.05.198517.09.202439
HEINO HEIN07.04.193517.09.202489
KALEVI ENSIO HAPPONEN29.06.194417.09.202480
NIKOLAI GALAK19.09.195917.09.202464
OLGA FINAGINA06.07.192817.09.202496
SVITLANA DAVYDOVA05.04.197217.09.202452
NIINA BUGREMENKO30.08.194617.09.202478
BORIS BOTŠKOV17.08.194817.09.202476
ALEXEY BOCHKOVENKO30.05.197317.09.202451
JEVGENI BELOGOLOVTSEV26.04.193617.09.202488
NINA BABYKINA13.04.194417.09.202480
LEO ARUSTE28.07.197317.09.202451
ATS ARMULIK06.10.194917.09.202474
EHA ÄÄRMAA09.07.194116.09.202483
JURI VASSILJEV24.02.195516.09.202469
OKSANA UNDREST13.06.197716.09.202447
GELENA STALJAUSKENE02.02.193116.09.202493
LIUDMILA SEREBRYAKOVA21.11.195516.09.202468
IVAN SELEZNJOV14.07.193416.09.202490
TIIA SARAPOVA09.04.193816.09.202486
MARIA SAPELSON04.05.192116.09.2024103
ÕIE SAADI30.11.194816.09.202475
ROLAND RUDSIT14.12.195516.09.202468
MAI PÕLDMA10.04.196116.09.202463
VALVE POST03.01.193716.09.202487
BRONISLAVA PETROVITSKAJA30.03.192716.09.202497
VASYL PAVLENKO31.12.193616.09.202487
ILVI MERIVÄLJA30.07.193716.09.202487
ZOJA MALTSEVA02.11.193516.09.202488
NIINA MAKSIMENKO18.05.193616.09.202488
KAIMAR MAALEPP31.08.196616.09.202458
ARVI LIIVIK29.09.194016.09.202483
TEISI LEVER26.08.193716.09.202487
EINARI LEINI05.02.193716.09.202487
ILLIMAR KUKK15.04.196416.09.202460
AILI KREILIS07.09.193816.09.202486
LEIDA KOPPEL04.11.193116.09.202492
ALEXANDER KAZACHENKO30.01.195616.09.202468
SERGEY IVANOV14.11.193816.09.202485
VIRVE HÄRMA27.05.194916.09.202475
EVE HAAV23.02.195716.09.202467
ALEKSANDR GUSEV10.09.195316.09.202471
VAIKE FREUDENTHAL23.01.194816.09.202476
ELENA EDOSHINA24.12.196216.09.202461
NADEZDA BOGDANOVA24.04.193716.09.202487
ALEKSANDR ATROŠENKO15.06.196716.09.202457
JELENA ANTSOVA15.12.198616.09.202437
VALERI ANKITŠEV15.11.196216.09.202461
EINART ALUS19.04.193316.09.202491
URVE ALLMERE08.08.195516.09.202469
HEINAR ALJASTE08.01.194816.09.202476
SIRJE AAVIKU26.12.195016.09.202473
SAIMA VAGISTRÖM13.05.193415.09.202490
VJATŠESLAV URAGANOV08.11.196015.09.202463
ZHORZH ZYRYANOV08.02.193715.09.202487
NIKOLAI SIZOV06.06.194015.09.202484
SULEV SIMSON11.02.193515.09.202489
HEIKI SILDNIK03.11.196415.09.202459
EKATERINA SAVELIEVA10.10.193515.09.202488
AADU RAUD04.03.194515.09.202479
TOOMAS RANDMA08.05.196815.09.202456
MEINARD PÕLDSAM26.04.193115.09.202493
TARMO PUKK05.12.196415.09.202459
MARIT PRETT12.07.195515.09.202469
PRIIT PINDEK04.11.198315.09.202440
ANDRES PEEBO06.03.193915.09.202485
LEMBIT OSTAVJEV10.01.195515.09.202469
ALEKSANDR ORLOV18.05.195615.09.202468
ANDRUS OLDER15.07.196415.09.202460
REIN MÄNDMAA10.05.195715.09.202467
GALINA METS30.11.194515.09.202478
RUTT MEIKAR30.12.193515.09.202488
RAIVO LÕHMUS04.10.194315.09.202480
GALINA LITVINOVA14.03.194515.09.202479
SAALE LAUS25.03.193615.09.202488
TATIANA KURENEVA24.09.194415.09.202479
LILIJA KRUUSEMENT13.02.193215.09.202492
ÕIE KOTKAS26.11.194115.09.202482
GENNADY KOLOSOV20.09.195415.09.202469
VLADIMIR KOGUT08.04.195415.09.202470
GENRIKH KIRSANOV18.04.193815.09.202486
MERIKE KIISEL13.08.194515.09.202479
MAIRE KERGE21.09.195515.09.202468
ORMI KERDMANN04.08.196415.09.202460
URMAS JÄRVALT20.08.196315.09.202461
PAVEL IVIN12.03.193015.09.202494
ALEKSANDR HROL27.01.196315.09.202461
PAUL EHA22.10.194115.09.202482
LAUR EEMANN03.05.195115.09.202473
SERGEY DONIN05.11.195815.09.202465
IRJA BULATOVA01.12.193115.09.202492
LEO ARUSTE03.04.194415.09.202480
ENNO-ILMAR ALLIKMÄE26.03.193215.09.202492
NINA YAKSON26.08.193914.09.202485