Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
PILVI SARAP12.09.194009.09.202483
AGNES ROOST02.10.197309.09.202450
REIN PRANK22.03.194909.09.202475
RUTT PETERSON29.09.193009.09.202493
PEETER-ALEKSANDER NÕGES10.04.193009.09.202494
VALENTINA MOROZOVA27.09.192809.09.202495
HEINO MAUER03.10.193909.09.202484
ARVO LILLEOJA02.12.196309.09.202460
JUHAN KÄGU16.05.194909.09.202475
VJATŠESLAV KUDZIEV17.01.198209.09.202442
NINA KRIVONOSOVA01.07.193709.09.202487
MARGARITA KOVALEVA18.12.194409.09.202479
VLADIMIR KOZLOV26.06.194809.09.202476
ELMU KORMIK02.09.193709.09.202487
TIINA KEEMAN02.06.196209.09.202462
ZINAIDA KAMENEVA26.05.194909.09.202475
HILMA KALJULA13.03.193909.09.202485
EEVA-AET JÄNES30.05.194209.09.202482
ANASTASSIA JEVSEJEVA17.12.194809.09.202475
KONSTANTIN GULJANITSKI23.07.193009.09.202494
VÄINO FREIBERG23.10.195809.09.202465
KONSTANTIN BORISOV28.08.192809.09.202496
OKSANA BELOVA21.02.199209.09.202432
IGOR ANDREJEV08.03.196409.09.202460
IGOR ANDREEV04.05.195709.09.202467
HILMA VÕSOKOVA08.05.193508.09.202489
ANTS VRAGER30.03.193908.09.202485
MATI VAINOLA07.12.194608.09.202477
EERO UMBSAAR24.02.195708.09.202467
OLGA TITOVA14.04.193908.09.202485
CAROLINE MARIKO TAURUS25.09.200408.09.202419
ROBERT SINIMÄGI09.09.193308.09.202490
NELLI VILHELMINE SEKS07.10.192808.09.202495
MAIE SALUMETS24.01.194408.09.202480
ELMAR SAHK26.02.192908.09.202495
MILVI PÄRKSON18.10.193608.09.202487
VASSILI POLOZOV28.04.193308.09.202491
ANDREI PAVLOV05.01.196008.09.202464
LIIVI OTTER10.02.195708.09.202467
NADEŽDA OREHHOVA17.12.193708.09.202486
ALEKSANDR MUROV15.12.195808.09.202465
TATJANA MIHHAILOVA22.01.195808.09.202466
JELENA MHAJAN24.09.193808.09.202485
GENNADY MAKSIMOV10.06.194008.09.202484
ANDREI MAGINSKI19.04.196608.09.202458
JAAN LOKO12.07.194008.09.202484
LEMBI LEBEDEVA25.04.195208.09.202472
TOOMAS LAOS26.03.194908.09.202475
UUDO KOPPEL26.09.193008.09.202493
IGOR KONSTANTINOV27.07.196808.09.202456
HANS KIVISÄK11.01.196408.09.202460
HELGA KIRS15.08.193108.09.202493
MAIDO KELDER27.01.197208.09.202452
JEVGENIA KALJAŠOVA11.02.194508.09.202479
LAINE KAIV20.04.193908.09.202485
SOFIA IVAHNENKOVA30.09.195008.09.202473
MALLE HEINMAA24.08.194308.09.202481
ANATOLI BOROVIK06.06.194908.09.202475
AIRE ALJASMETS01.07.197008.09.202454
KALLE AKSIN24.03.195908.09.202465
INNA ÕUNAPUU21.01.193307.09.202491
SILVI VIIMNE04.06.193807.09.202486
INGE UUETOA08.11.193807.09.202485
ARNO TULJAKOV25.05.195107.09.202473
MILVI TERAS28.07.193407.09.202490
VANDA SILDNIK14.02.192307.09.2024101
ALEKSANDER SAMBUROV21.02.196507.09.202459
VEGITJA REIGO09.05.195207.09.202472
LJUDMILA RAUDMANN07.06.195107.09.202473
LAILI RAIDMETS04.12.194507.09.202478
MAREK PÕLD20.02.197507.09.202449
GUNNAR PRUUL29.07.196307.09.202461
AARNE POOM22.11.194307.09.202480
PEETER PAALBERG23.01.195307.09.202471
ENNA OJASUU03.09.192907.09.202495
MAIMU NÄRRIPÄ31.05.193507.09.202489
ANATOLI MALÕŠEV20.01.196107.09.202463
AINO MAARAND27.07.192507.09.202499
HELMUT LEINEMANN12.08.193007.09.202494
MEERI LAATSPERA28.11.195507.09.202468
AGLAIDA KUNINGAS24.10.193207.09.202491
JAAN KIVITIKK25.08.194907.09.202475
AIDA KIVI27.09.193607.09.202487
MAIDO KIRSIMÄGI05.07.194507.09.202479
VICTOR KHRESTIN08.02.196007.09.202464
VASILJUS IVANOV15.01.194707.09.202477
JEVGENIA HELME08.12.193707.09.202486
AILA HALONEN22.03.195507.09.202469
IDA GULJAJEVA29.08.193507.09.202489
UNO GRAUMANN20.05.194207.09.202482
RIMMA ETNER13.08.195207.09.202472
ALEKSANDR DROBUNIN30.10.195707.09.202466
HENNU AUN06.08.195107.09.202473
ANATOLI ANDREJEV04.02.193307.09.202491
ÜLLE AAMER26.08.193707.09.202487
SELMA-ALIIDE VERNIK02.08.193106.09.202493
OKSANA VASSILENKO28.06.198306.09.202441
MERJE-LIIS VAHER06.05.198906.09.202435
LEMBIT TÄRN25.02.198506.09.202439
ANNA TSUGUY15.01.193006.09.202494