Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
LIIVI TREI16.01.193906.09.202485
ANATOLY TKACHENKO22.11.193806.09.202485
KOIT TAMM24.02.195806.09.202466
OLGA ŠTŠEPOTŠKINA09.11.196306.09.202460
ALEKSANDR ŠKROBA02.12.194606.09.202477
ALEKSANDR SVJATNOI12.12.195606.09.202467
HELGI SIMKIN08.09.193406.09.202489
GEORGI SAVITŠ14.09.194406.09.202479
ALARI SALUMETS23.09.198406.09.202439
MARE RONDIK25.12.195406.09.202469
HELGI RAUDSEPP07.02.193006.09.202494
RITA RAIEND04.02.194406.09.202480
TOIVO PUUSTA06.01.195206.09.202472
ENN PUUS03.05.193806.09.202486
NIINA PERLOVA15.01.193706.09.202487
VELLO PABERITS31.10.193706.09.202486
RAGNETA NUIA21.04.193206.09.202492
AINO NOVIKOVA27.08.192506.09.202499
AVO NIIT15.01.194006.09.202484
ALLA MIŠINA27.01.195006.09.202474
ARKADI LIIV23.03.195706.09.202467
ANDREJ LAUER22.05.195906.09.202465
OLGA KUZNETSOVA11.06.196706.09.202457
LYUDMILA KUSTOVA17.05.193506.09.202489
KALEV KULLER20.05.196006.09.202464
HELI KRÕMANN17.12.193806.09.202485
TOIVO KOPPEL06.06.194206.09.202482
OLGA KASEMAA07.02.192906.09.202495
ALEXANDER KAPTYUG17.11.195806.09.202465
IRINA KAMENEVA16.01.194006.09.202484
AARNE KAJANDO25.07.195806.09.202466
AIME-LEEN KADAK06.04.194306.09.202481
AMILDA-VILLENTINE GROSŠMIDT23.11.193206.09.202491
SERGEI GRIŠKOV06.12.198006.09.202443
UNO EHALA05.08.195106.09.202473
MARIA CHISTYAKOVA09.08.193906.09.202485
LEMBI AUG31.05.196306.09.202461
MARIA ARTEMIEVA25.11.193706.09.202486
OLGA VOLKOVA27.01.195105.09.202473
URMAS VALLI15.02.197105.09.202453
MAIRE UNT29.04.195105.09.202473
MARIA SUHHATŠEVA26.09.194005.09.202483
TATJANA SKRJABINA04.11.197005.09.202453
LEONORA RYZHIKH02.10.193305.09.202490
VIKTORIYA RASKINA11.11.198805.09.202435
VASILY POLYARUN15.04.194205.09.202482
RITA PODLUŽNAJA23.07.195705.09.202467
VELLO PLOOMPUU27.06.196305.09.202461
JELENA PEKIŠEVA07.11.195905.09.202464
MARE PAJU13.10.195005.09.202473
ANDRES ORAV17.05.196505.09.202459
SVEN NYHOLM13.10.194505.09.202478
VELDA NORMAK23.11.193205.09.202491
SALME MÄNDMETS08.04.194405.09.202480
EVI MÕISAÄÄR25.09.193405.09.202489
REET LUMISTE23.12.194105.09.202482
PEETER LOIM31.08.194705.09.202477
BORISS LEPIKAINEN10.07.195805.09.202466
EKATERINA LARIONOVA27.11.193705.09.202486
AVO LAMP08.09.194305.09.202480
HILDA KÕIV04.10.193805.09.202485
ALVAR KESKÜLA01.02.197005.09.202454
HARRY JÕGISTE29.04.194405.09.202480
ELLE JÕGI22.02.193505.09.202489
IGOR JAKOBSON08.09.195405.09.202469
LIILIA ILJIINA16.11.193905.09.202484
LUULE HALLIK30.12.194005.09.202483
ÜLLE HAAK31.10.195205.09.202471
VLADIMIR GUSEV05.06.195605.09.202468
OLGA GRIGORJEVA06.09.198305.09.202440
NADEZHDA FEDOROVA01.05.195605.09.202468
ELLA-ELFRIDE EIMRE17.06.192805.09.202496
RASMUS BLITNER26.12.200605.09.202417
TATIANA BABAKINA06.03.195005.09.202474
KEN-JAKO ALANURM27.06.200705.09.202417
AINO AJU01.07.193505.09.202489
NATALJA VEEBER25.05.194304.09.202481
LIUBOV VASENINA25.12.192604.09.202497
ANATOLY UMERENKOV02.11.193604.09.202487
SVETLANA TARASSOVA24.06.194704.09.202477
VERONIKA ZHURAVLEVA30.09.193404.09.202489
VIKTOR ŠILOV08.06.195804.09.202466
ANNE SUVE04.06.195604.09.202468
VILNIS STRAZDIŅŠ17.11.196004.09.202463
TAMARA SENYUTA26.01.193304.09.202491
ANDREI SAZONOV04.09.202404.09.20240
TIIU RÜÜTEL20.12.193804.09.202485
HELVI RÜÜTEL10.11.193604.09.202487
SULEV PILLE30.08.195904.09.202465
LEIGER PAREK24.09.194004.09.202483
ELFRIIDE OJASTU25.06.192104.09.2024103
VASSILI MUNTJANU03.05.194304.09.202481
ÜLO LÜTT26.08.193704.09.202487
ENDEL KÕRM20.04.193004.09.202494
MERIKE KUUSK14.09.195404.09.202469
ASTA KRUUS31.12.193904.09.202484
ANATOLI KRANENKOV02.07.194904.09.202475
JEVDOKIA KOROBOVA10.08.193404.09.202490
TIIA KEHLMANN31.03.194704.09.202477
AADU KAUTS02.04.193504.09.202489