Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
EMMI VOZNYUK24.02.192830.08.202496
JOEL VOORE02.11.194130.08.202482
TEESI VIISIMAA19.03.193230.08.202492
AIN TÕLDSEPP01.12.193530.08.202488
MARIA TUUMA11.08.194030.08.202484
ADA TREUMUTH06.09.193330.08.202490
DIANA TIMONINA21.05.194230.08.202482
VALVE TIIT11.01.194530.08.202479
ZINAIDA TERESTE12.11.194730.08.202476
HELE TAMM03.12.194330.08.202480
ARTJOM TALKO27.10.198830.08.202435
HELLE-MAI TALI02.07.194230.08.202482
ALEKSANDR SIDORENKO11.03.196730.08.202457
GENNADIY SHLABOVICH16.10.196430.08.202459
LEMBIT SEPP28.06.193530.08.202489
KLAVDIA SELEZNJOVA26.05.193730.08.202487
ALEKSANDRA SAVVOVA03.05.193230.08.202492
MATI SALUR10.08.194430.08.202480
MARIKA SAAR02.03.194130.08.202483
VILMA ROMULUS17.11.192230.08.2024101
VALENTINA RIMKO10.12.196430.08.202459
VLADIMIR RAUBA21.09.193230.08.202491
LIUDMILA PUKHOVA28.01.194830.08.202476
ELMAR PRANTS15.11.194530.08.202478
MUZA POTAPOVA26.08.193530.08.202489
NINA PAVLOVSKAYA29.09.195230.08.202471
VOLDEMAR OJASUU04.03.192830.08.202496
JELENA OBROSIMOVA16.04.193630.08.202488
ALEKSANDR NEROZNIKOV24.05.195730.08.202467
SILVIA MÄNNISTU19.08.192930.08.202495
ANDRES MIKEŠIN29.04.196730.08.202457
SIIM MADISSALU24.02.195630.08.202468
ENDEL LUUGUS27.07.193630.08.202488
KSENIJA LEMET01.01.194130.08.202483
MAIE LEER01.05.195330.08.202471
KONSTANTIN LAHESOO06.08.198330.08.202441
TATJANA KRÕLOVA01.10.195430.08.202469
TAMARA KOPPEL12.10.193930.08.202484
SILVI KOPLIK08.07.195130.08.202473
REET KOIK17.02.193630.08.202488
JAAN KLEMENTI20.02.194130.08.202483
KATI-ÕIE KILGI24.07.193630.08.202488
EVA KASTEPÕLD02.03.194830.08.202476
HELMI KAASA07.08.192830.08.202496
MAIE HUBEL18.11.193530.08.202488
VIRGO HEINMAA02.06.195030.08.202474
NIKOLAI HALBEKOV03.03.197830.08.202446
ARNOLD GUSTAVSON22.03.193230.08.202492
BORISS GOLUBEV25.06.196030.08.202464
MEINHARD GAVRILOV12.08.194930.08.202475
SILVAR ERO12.11.197630.08.202447
ISMAGIL AHMETOV28.09.195530.08.202468
NIINA AASMAA20.04.195430.08.202470
VLADIMIR YAKUTA01.01.194929.08.202475
GALINA VASSILJEVA28.04.196329.08.202461
AITA VAARMETS22.01.192529.08.202499
VYACHESLAV TAYVOSALO02.02.194929.08.202475
AINO TAPNER04.05.193729.08.202487
MARTIN SÕUKAND04.05.196029.08.202464
MADIS-MARTIN SEMMEL21.01.194829.08.202476
ANDRES SAMARÜÜTEL10.03.195929.08.202465
ELGI SAARE04.09.194029.08.202483
LEIDA ROSE15.07.193129.08.202493
ELVI ROOSIMAA24.03.193029.08.202494
ANTS REITSAK21.04.195429.08.202470
HEIKI RAND28.08.195629.08.202468
ÜLO PUUSEPP02.03.196829.08.202456
ÜLLAR PADARI04.01.194829.08.202476
SIRJE NAPP04.11.193729.08.202486
VJATŠESLAV MIHHAILOV04.05.196629.08.202458
NATALJA MARKINA05.07.195429.08.202470
GRIGORI LJODA15.06.194029.08.202484
ENDEL LILLEORG30.11.193729.08.202486
EVE LESTBERG17.01.193829.08.202486
VALENTINA LAUMETS26.03.192929.08.202495
IVAN KOROLKO08.03.194629.08.202478
SVETLANA KLEJEVA24.10.195629.08.202467
RAIVO KIVI17.07.197029.08.202454
SERGEJ KIRILLOV24.07.199229.08.202432
TIINA KALLASMAA24.01.197529.08.202449
PJOTR JELTŠIN01.03.194929.08.202475
INGE JALAKAS25.04.197729.08.202447
RIINA JAANUS08.06.195729.08.202467
NINA ILLARIONOVA17.11.193429.08.202489
VILLU HAAVA19.02.195629.08.202468
VALERI GRAB02.12.194429.08.202479
MIKHAIL BOBROV11.03.193929.08.202485
JAAN ALLAK25.06.194329.08.202481
LIDIA VOVTŠUK02.12.195028.08.202473
VIKTOR VITER01.01.194828.08.202476
TAIMI VIIL22.10.193928.08.202484
LEHTE VAASA27.03.192328.08.2024101
MAGDA-HELENE TREI20.02.192428.08.2024100
VAHUR TAIMLA10.05.195628.08.202468
ALEKSANDR ŽIGAITE07.02.195928.08.202465
ANATOLI ŠALATOV01.05.193928.08.202485
EIMAR SIKMANN07.03.194728.08.202477
ALAN JOHN KELDAY SANDERS22.07.193728.08.202487
SERGEI ROMANOV20.07.197828.08.202446
TAIMI ROHULAID11.03.194228.08.202482