Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
MARIA KULIK11.01.193526.08.202489
TAMARA KORTS24.08.195226.08.202472
KRISTIINA KODANIK30.07.199026.08.202434
ALEKSANDER KIVISEPP02.02.195526.08.202469
EVE KILM12.05.193726.08.202487
KALJU KAUR01.08.193226.08.202492
MILVI ILMAS13.11.193426.08.202489
ZINAIDA HIIEVÄLI08.07.193126.08.202493
ANNIKKI HANSTEIN20.03.196626.08.202458
TATIANA GRIGORYEVA17.07.195226.08.202472
EKATERINA GRIGORIEVA04.11.192226.08.2024101
JURI FEDIN17.05.195626.08.202468
IGOR FADEJEV25.07.197526.08.202449
LAINE DRJOMINA18.05.195326.08.202471
URMAS ANTSMÄE13.08.196726.08.202457
HEITI ALT17.10.193826.08.202485
URVE AINUMÄE19.05.194326.08.202481
SIRJE AINSAR21.02.195726.08.202467
ANTS VAREND04.01.196725.08.202457
ANNELY UIBO26.12.196625.08.202457
KALJU TÕUGJAS01.11.193025.08.202493
KRISTO TUULIK07.06.199025.08.202434
URMAS TURSMAN24.02.195225.08.202472
KRISTA TERNO25.09.195825.08.202465
ELENA ZAITSEVA13.07.197525.08.202449
NIKOLAI ŠURŽUNOV28.07.195425.08.202470
TATJANA ŠIGINA01.04.195225.08.202472
LIIA SPIRKA14.09.193625.08.202487
ANDREI SINITSÕN01.07.196925.08.202455
ALLA SHEPOTILENKO12.01.193625.08.202488
LAINE SAUL30.03.193125.08.202493
RUTH RIIBAK01.02.195025.08.202474
VALENTINA PONOMAREVA14.02.194025.08.202484
REIN PIUS28.08.196125.08.202462
REET-MARET PIHLAKAS09.12.195925.08.202464
MAIMU PETERSON17.05.193525.08.202489
MALLE PAUGUS09.01.195925.08.202465
REIN OTT29.03.195525.08.202469
VEERA NURMES14.09.193025.08.202493
MATTI NAUTRAS21.03.194425.08.202480
JEVGENIA MITJAKINA19.01.193825.08.202486
LINDA MAISTE08.01.192725.08.202497
VALENTINA LUPPOVA24.09.195025.08.202473
HUGO LIIVA28.03.196525.08.202459
MIHHAIL LEONOV06.11.193125.08.202492
KARL-RONAN KÜÜNAL15.05.202425.08.20240
SIIM KÜMMEL29.10.199025.08.202433
ALEXANDER KRAVCHENKO07.05.195725.08.202467
AINO KIKKAS06.08.192825.08.202496
LIDIA IGNASHENKOVA02.04.193125.08.202493
PEET HION21.07.193725.08.202487
ANTS GOLUBEV07.02.195125.08.202473
ERVIN FROLOV02.06.192825.08.202496
NINA FILIPPENKOVA16.12.193625.08.202487
VALERI DONETS20.09.196025.08.202463
ARNOLD ABRAM01.02.193625.08.202488
EHALAINE VOOREMAA22.10.192924.08.202494
IGOR URUSSOV02.12.198224.08.202441
OLEG TUVIKENE29.10.196124.08.202462
GENNADY TITOV11.08.193824.08.202486
OLEV TASUJA18.04.194924.08.202475
JEVDOKIA ŠESTOPAL02.02.193724.08.202487
JEVDOKIA SURGAN12.03.192624.08.202498
GALINA STREMEDLOVSKAJA30.11.195024.08.202473
JAANUS SILLAMETS25.02.196324.08.202461
OLIVER SEPP02.02.199824.08.202426
ENNO SEPMANN12.09.194424.08.202479
GALINA ROMANOVA18.05.194824.08.202476
LJUDMILLA RAZNOMJOTOVA29.07.195224.08.202472
AIN RAJASTE09.05.195524.08.202469
MARIA RAJAPUU19.01.194324.08.202481
ELFRIEDE PÕLDRE22.03.192724.08.202497
ANNE ONK04.09.193924.08.202484
BORISS NURIKAJEV13.05.195924.08.202465
ILMATAR MIRT10.04.196524.08.202459
HEILI MIRMA10.05.196524.08.202459
ASTA MAIS10.11.193024.08.202493
KSENIA LUUKER29.04.192924.08.202495
ÜLO LEPPIK31.08.193324.08.202490
SELMA LEPAMAA30.08.192724.08.202496
TOIVO LENSMENT13.10.194924.08.202474
VJATŠESLAV KRJUKOV23.05.197124.08.202453
OLGA KRIVONOGOVA04.12.195124.08.202472
VALENTINA KONOSHCHENOK05.01.194224.08.202482
LUULE KOLDE14.11.192824.08.202495
ELVE KINDEL18.07.194424.08.202480
TANEL KAUR15.06.196724.08.202457
VEERA KALLAS09.03.194024.08.202484
REIGO KAKK22.05.197524.08.202449
HEINO HALJANDI09.05.194524.08.202479
OLGA FEDOTOVA03.12.194824.08.202475
NADEŽDA BOGDANOVA12.08.194024.08.202484
NATALIA BELOVA24.09.197224.08.202451
JÜRI ARONIJA24.06.198924.08.202435
SAIMA ANDERSON31.08.193724.08.202486
GENJA ALTEMENT21.09.193124.08.202492
VAIKE ÄRSIS10.01.193423.08.202490
ERICH VAINO25.09.193323.08.202490
HANNA TAMPUU03.01.192323.08.2024101
GEORGI SMIRNOV22.09.193923.08.202484