Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
KALJU VESKIMÄE21.12.193118.08.202492
ANASTASIA VARKKI10.09.193418.08.202489
HELJU-MARIE TROMP19.03.193318.08.202491
LYDIA TOOTS18.04.192918.08.202495
NIINA TIŠTŠENKOVA30.10.193018.08.202493
VALERY ZAYACHKIVSKIY29.05.196518.08.202459
TATJANA STEPANOVA25.01.195218.08.202472
VASSILI SMIRNOV25.01.195418.08.202470
NIKOLAI ROMANOV24.05.195618.08.202468
HENNO ROHULA30.06.196518.08.202459
ANTS PÕHJALA10.01.193618.08.202488
VEIKO PUSKAR07.10.195718.08.202466
TUULA MARIA PITKÄNEN30.04.196318.08.202461
VAIKE PINNAR03.09.193118.08.202492
KATERYNA PETRENKO19.09.193718.08.202486
ELSA PEDAJAS09.04.192918.08.202495
MICK PAAS03.06.200718.08.202417
MAIMU PAABO02.05.193518.08.202489
VILMA MERILO28.12.193418.08.202489
LEA KÜLA20.09.195818.08.202465
RAIVO KURIS20.04.194918.08.202475
ANTS KURIS10.02.194218.08.202482
VLADIMIR KUPTSOV01.02.195218.08.202472
HEILI KULLAMAA17.11.196918.08.202454
EDGAR KUIVARI21.08.195518.08.202468
ANASTASIA KRÕLOVA15.12.193518.08.202488
LIUDMILA KRASIKOVA03.08.192818.08.202496
OLEG KOSTIUNIN05.12.195418.08.202469
EVALD-AUGUST KOSTER02.11.191818.08.2024105
URMAS KOKKA09.05.196718.08.202457
ZOJA KIRIJENKO31.01.193218.08.202492
MARIYAN KHOTKO12.04.194018.08.202484
KARL-ROBERT KARELIN31.05.200718.08.202417
MAIE KARBUS23.05.194218.08.202482
EEVI KALDMA07.02.193918.08.202485
JAAK JOON24.04.194618.08.202478
NIINA IVANOVA14.06.192718.08.202497
MAIE HIIE20.07.194218.08.202482
MEELIKE ENOK23.04.193618.08.202488
GEORGY DZEVULSKIY02.01.192918.08.202495
NINA DOLABERIDZE15.02.193118.08.202493
ELGA ARU13.08.193218.08.202492
VALERI ARŠINOV26.09.194118.08.202482
VLADIMIR ANTIPENKOV17.04.195318.08.202471
KALLE ANIJÄRV18.11.197418.08.202449
JAAK ALLIKMETS13.02.195518.08.202469
ARNOLD VELI01.11.194117.08.202482
ÄDU VAHTRA28.02.193717.08.202487
VIIVE-HELLE TIMOFEJEV18.09.194217.08.202481
SIGNE TASKA02.11.193517.08.202488
VLADIMIR ŽIROV29.06.193417.08.202490
VALENTIN ŠAPETKO07.01.194117.08.202483
HILJA SUITS26.06.194017.08.202484
LEHTE STANEVITŠ07.05.193117.08.202493
PEETER SINKEL24.05.196517.08.202459
HEINO SILLAT11.02.195417.08.202470
HELVI SARAPUU30.12.193817.08.202485
LEMBIT SALASOO10.03.195617.08.202468
VELJU RAMMO28.02.192917.08.202495
LINDA PÄRKMA17.11.193717.08.202486
RIMA PROKOFIEVA13.05.194117.08.202483
KEIJO PALTS12.04.197817.08.202446
MARIKA PAIST25.06.195417.08.202470
URVE MÜÜRSEPP19.06.194017.08.202484
LINDA MÄSSO18.03.193017.08.202494
LUDMILA MUSINOVA05.10.194917.08.202474
GALINA MIKHAYLOVA28.11.195217.08.202471
AILI MAASALU28.12.194017.08.202483
KALJU LUTS10.10.193317.08.202490
AARE LOOPS29.03.196817.08.202456
MÄRT LINDER05.01.197117.08.202453
IRINA KOSTIKOVA26.09.195317.08.202470
MAILI KORJUS07.10.194717.08.202476
RAIVO KIVIKAS21.08.194617.08.202477
NADEZDA KIRILLOVA05.06.194617.08.202478
PEETER KASK28.06.194717.08.202477
ROTMIR KARPENKO22.12.195117.08.202472
UNO KAHA04.08.193417.08.202490
VALENTINA JUDINA07.12.194017.08.202483
ANTTI ILOMETS16.02.192917.08.202495
GALINA GORENKOVA26.05.193817.08.202486
NELYA EVSIKOVA23.08.195117.08.202472
LIIDIA BOTŠAROVA14.08.193417.08.202490
IRINA BOLŠAKOVA11.09.196117.08.202462
NIKOLAI AZA23.05.195517.08.202469
JAAN ANVELT20.09.196117.08.202462
ARIADNA ALJOŠINA06.12.193817.08.202485
MALLE VILL06.06.193916.08.202485
VALDO VESILIND30.11.194716.08.202476
VELLO VAGANE09.09.194316.08.202480
KARLI URBAN13.04.194216.08.202482
ALEKSANDR TRIFILOV19.09.195416.08.202469
HEIKKI TAPIO TOIVONEN06.01.196416.08.202460
MAIMU ZIUGMANN28.09.193516.08.202488
IGOR ŠAVLIN28.06.198116.08.202443
NINA SHAROVAROVA02.02.194416.08.202480
ÕIE SAARMAN09.09.194416.08.202479
HEIKI RONK29.08.194516.08.202478
PEETER ROMANENKO25.10.194516.08.202478
HELME PÄRNISTE05.05.195616.08.202468