Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
LINDA KRUUSMA07.11.193214.08.202491
MILVI KRIVMEN13.01.194214.08.202482
VALENTINA KRAPIVINSKAJA14.07.193614.08.202488
ALEKSANDRA KOSMAROVA15.02.193514.08.202489
LJUDMILLA KORNILOVA23.02.194214.08.202482
MALLE KOOSA17.07.193614.08.202488
MARVE KIVILO07.03.194514.08.202479
VIRVE KIKAS22.07.193414.08.202490
MARIA KIIVIT25.03.193914.08.202485
AIN KASEMETS15.09.194714.08.202476
SERGEY KARPUSHIN19.08.196114.08.202462
LILJA KAIBIJAINEN14.07.192614.08.202498
MARIE JÕGELA23.07.192614.08.202498
HELGI JAANUS04.12.193314.08.202490
ELLE HEINLA20.06.193714.08.202487
LIDIA FISSENKO05.04.193614.08.202488
JELENA DUBBELMAN31.05.195614.08.202468
ALEKSEI BOGDANOV19.07.193814.08.202486
KAIDO AVILA21.07.195614.08.202468
ALEKSANDR VLASSOV26.06.197813.08.202446
ALEKSANDR VINGISAR13.03.196913.08.202455
LIVIIA VARUL06.09.195413.08.202469
MEELIKE VALLNER23.05.193613.08.202488
RAIMO UNT11.07.195713.08.202467
ELVE TUULIK26.01.194113.08.202483
ALVI TULK29.10.193513.08.202488
VAIKE TSUGART25.02.193313.08.202491
HELENE TENSING15.06.194213.08.202482
NIKITA ZYRYANOV23.04.193513.08.202489
GEORGI SUMIN18.04.194513.08.202479
VALENTINA SMIRNOVA06.11.194113.08.202482
SILVI SAETALU09.11.194513.08.202478
ILME RAIDE30.06.193613.08.202488
KOIDULA PUNA23.06.194713.08.202477
ALDI PUKK12.07.194313.08.202481
RAUL PRII30.01.195813.08.202466
EVE POTSEPP30.07.195913.08.202465
SERGEI POLEŠTŠUK05.11.194913.08.202474
OLHA POKHVALENNA30.08.198513.08.202438
EINO PIIRMAA22.08.194213.08.202481
ANDREI PETRUŠIN12.03.197013.08.202454
VOLDEMAR PETERSON09.10.192913.08.202494
EDGAR PEERNA21.04.193213.08.202492
ALFIN NIIT22.07.193413.08.202490
ALEKSANDR NESTERENKO26.02.196213.08.202462
LEA MÄRTSIN22.01.196613.08.202458
ILDUS MURTAZIN25.08.195213.08.202471
VÄINO METS03.06.194513.08.202479
VLADIMIR MELNIK20.09.192813.08.202495
HELGI LÄÄNEMÄGI26.10.193213.08.202491
MAI LEPIK25.12.198313.08.202440
NIKOLAI LEHTER03.12.195013.08.202473
ANNE LAUL12.07.194913.08.202475
GALINA LATYSHEVA31.05.193413.08.202490
GERT KÖÖSEL27.08.197513.08.202448
VILJAR KÄÄRIK11.05.193613.08.202488
MATI KUTSAR26.09.194413.08.202479
JAAGO KURIKS27.09.197113.08.202452
URVE KROON19.10.196013.08.202463
ANDRUS KRIMM18.08.196813.08.202455
NIKOLAI KOROLKOV15.05.196213.08.202462
JAAN KOBAK02.05.196113.08.202463
ANTS KIIK22.12.194313.08.202480
GALINA IVANOVA22.03.195313.08.202471
MILVI INDUS25.06.193613.08.202488
MIHHAIL GRINJUK23.10.197613.08.202447
AMUR GIORGADZE11.01.194413.08.202480
AIME ELMEND11.08.192713.08.202497
ENN VELLESTE11.07.196112.08.202463
MIHHAIL TRUSSOV17.11.192812.08.202495
LAINE TERASE28.02.194112.08.202483
ARVO TEDER12.06.197212.08.202452
HENRICH TALLO13.02.193212.08.202492
NIKOLAI ŠABLINSKI22.10.194812.08.202475
KATRIN SOTSILOVSKI28.01.195012.08.202474
GALINA SOROKINA07.02.194212.08.202482
YURII SAVCHIN21.04.194912.08.202475
HELGI REIVÄLI23.11.193512.08.202488
VÄINU REIAL12.12.193512.08.202488
SAIMA PUUSALU01.07.193712.08.202487
URVE PURGA30.05.195712.08.202467
ALEKSEI PRASMÕTSKI15.05.198012.08.202444
ENN PAULUS08.09.194712.08.202476
MATI NOORMETS26.06.194012.08.202484
VALBA NOOR23.05.193012.08.202494
LJUDMILLA MONAHOVA26.06.195712.08.202467
LILIJA MEIDLA26.05.194012.08.202484
JUTA MATSI15.04.193312.08.202491
LILLY KOIDULA MANDRE07.09.192312.08.2024100
ROMAN LEINUS22.03.196012.08.202464
ARVO LAIKJÕE08.04.193912.08.202485
LUULE KREUTZBERG20.09.194012.08.202483
JUTA KOSKLA12.07.194812.08.202476
ANATOLI KLINTŠUK06.07.195412.08.202470
MAIVA KIRS03.12.194512.08.202478
REIN KAMS30.11.193812.08.202485
VIRVE JAANSON03.05.195412.08.202470
SIRJE HÄNINEN29.04.195512.08.202469
TEA GRUTOP12.06.193712.08.202487
VJATŠESLAV GRIGORJEV22.03.196112.08.202463