Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
LEILI OHOV12.01.193309.08.202491
MARGARITA NIKOLAJEVA15.10.193809.08.202485
JAAN MÄGAR17.08.194109.08.202482
VÄINO MIKK25.05.193809.08.202486
SIRJE MEETUA06.03.195709.08.202467
RAILI LÜÜDE23.09.194709.08.202476
VIKTOR LITVINENKO13.09.195009.08.202473
EEMEL LISKE28.08.196009.08.202463
NEEME LEOK12.05.194109.08.202483
VLADIMIR LAPŠIN04.05.196209.08.202462
ANTONINA KUIVOLAINEN06.10.193609.08.202487
SILVI KRUUS30.05.194009.08.202484
EHA KOPPAS22.06.193009.08.202494
RIINA KONT25.12.193909.08.202484
JAAK KIPPAR21.05.194109.08.202483
REIN ISAND23.02.196109.08.202463
MAIDU HIIS01.05.195709.08.202467
MAIMU HELMOJA02.05.194209.08.202482
KÜLLI AULIK26.02.194409.08.202480
RAIVO ARUSOO03.03.196209.08.202462
ÜLO ALTMETS11.08.194009.08.202483
VIRVE ÜTT30.09.194408.08.202479
ERNA VIPPER22.05.192908.08.202495
MEIDA UNGA01.12.193208.08.202491
GERBERT TSUKKER11.11.193808.08.202485
IRALDA TIIDO06.01.193008.08.202494
ELVI ZAITSEV10.05.195908.08.202465
AINO SÜDA30.08.193108.08.202492
BORIS SUKACHEV06.04.196908.08.202455
SERGEY SHEMYAKIN11.01.194108.08.202483
MARKO SEPP14.03.198308.08.202441
INA-ASTRID SALISTE31.10.194308.08.202480
TIIU SAARNIIT05.10.194408.08.202479
MIHKEL SAARISTU05.10.195608.08.202467
ÜLLAR ROSENBLAD25.11.195408.08.202469
NIKOLAY ROGACHEV05.01.194108.08.202483
MAIMO REINFELDT30.04.193708.08.202487
ALEKSANDER RAZUMOV15.03.195008.08.202474
JÜRI RAIDVÄLI03.10.194108.08.202482
VÄINO PÄRNA09.04.196208.08.202462
RUTH PUU12.08.195608.08.202467
ANU PREE20.08.195208.08.202471
DINA PISKUN09.01.193808.08.202486
VALVE PIIRG25.11.194108.08.202482
JAAK PIHLAK27.05.193908.08.202485
TÕNU PAAL28.08.194608.08.202477
TAMARA MERILO19.12.195608.08.202467
LOREIDA MASSON06.08.193208.08.202492
LEILI MARTINSON20.04.193308.08.202491
TATJANA LOMOVA01.05.196108.08.202463
SIRJE LIMMART28.09.194808.08.202475
AIN KÄRSNA23.08.194508.08.202478
ELVE-VIIU KLEMENT30.01.193608.08.202488
MARE KIISK31.01.194308.08.202481
TAAVI KAUPS22.02.196208.08.202462
AIME KARU18.05.195208.08.202472
HILJA-ILONA KARJUS28.09.193508.08.202488
ENDEL KALLAVUS25.10.194108.08.202482
AARE KALG12.03.196008.08.202464
EVI JUHANI12.10.194308.08.202480
ANNE JALAST21.11.194008.08.202483
ALEKSANDR IVANOV27.07.195408.08.202470
TÕNU HUNT11.04.196208.08.202462
LIINA GROMOVA04.12.194808.08.202475
ALEXANDER GRITSOSHENKO06.04.195908.08.202465
MARTIN ENNIKO17.11.197908.08.202444
MARITA EGEL18.09.192708.08.202496
ALEXANDER BURENKOV06.03.194608.08.202478
RITA ARUTINA08.12.193408.08.202489
ÕIE ALBERG20.02.193908.08.202485
ERNA VIRRO14.12.193307.08.202490
JELENA VINOGRADOVA28.04.198707.08.202437
VALVE VILK20.05.193207.08.202492
ÜLO-KARL VARES05.08.193007.08.202494
ALEKSANDER TSARJOV13.03.195707.08.202467
ALEKSANDR TSALKO05.06.194107.08.202483
VADIM TITOV13.08.196507.08.202458
VITALI TIMOFEJEV26.08.195507.08.202468
MARIA TARASSEVITCH05.09.194907.08.202474
HEIKI TAKK31.08.194607.08.202477
BORIS ZAGOSKIN30.03.195307.08.202471
LARISSA ŠIPITSÕNA18.06.191707.08.2024107
TARMO SAAVEL11.03.196307.08.202461
HEINO RÄSTA16.01.194807.08.202476
ÕIE RAUDSEPP13.09.192507.08.202498
ANASTASIJA RAUDSEPP11.11.193307.08.202490
FRANK ROLF QUERFELD01.09.195307.08.202470
KALEV PÄRN13.02.194407.08.202480
ÕNNE PÄRL21.04.196507.08.202459
AVE PIKKNURM20.02.194907.08.202475
VIKTOR PARANKO11.09.193807.08.202485
LAVREN OŠLAKOV02.01.195007.08.202474
SVETLANA ORLOVA20.02.195507.08.202469
MAIMU OJA20.09.193607.08.202487
ENDEL NIINEORG09.07.194907.08.202475
SIRJE MIKKER04.07.195307.08.202471
ÜLO LÕHMUS28.04.194307.08.202481
UNO LÕHMUS30.10.195207.08.202471
MIRJA LEHTOLA04.09.195607.08.202467
HARRI KÕKS19.05.194607.08.202478