Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
JAAN PÕLDMA05.06.193904.08.202485
VALENTINA PUHTLA23.02.194004.08.202484
AINO PREI05.11.193604.08.202487
LARISSA PJANOVA08.12.195204.08.202471
MALLE PIHT18.12.193804.08.202485
VELLO PAUM30.03.193904.08.202485
VLADIMIR PAŠUK28.08.195704.08.202466
JAAN PAGEL31.05.193504.08.202489
VIKTOR NOPASON19.03.194004.08.202484
JURI MOZESOV17.11.194604.08.202477
ARVI MOBEL30.04.194404.08.202480
LEA MERELAID26.01.194204.08.202482
MEELIS MARESK19.11.196704.08.202456
DENISS MALÕŠEV30.12.197704.08.202446
VALENTINA LÕSSENKO29.07.194704.08.202477
NADEŽDA LOGIN27.11.193804.08.202485
TIIT LIPP04.07.196004.08.202464
HELJE LEIES25.12.192804.08.202495
ELLE KÜLA02.08.194204.08.202482
ALLA KUREOJA01.08.192304.08.2024101
ALLA KULIKOVA25.08.194104.08.202482
TATJANA KORBAN26.01.194704.08.202477
MAIRE KOHV23.06.194304.08.202481
VEERA KARSTENS16.08.194404.08.202479
MIHHAIL KAISER03.11.196604.08.202457
VELLO ISAK20.01.194004.08.202484
ALEKSANDER IRAŠIN02.12.195304.08.202470
VALENTINA HEINMAA01.05.193204.08.202492
HELDUR GREGOR24.06.195104.08.202473
NIKOLAI DODONOV13.11.195704.08.202466
GENNADI BÕSTROV29.08.193104.08.202492
VLADISLAV BRATÕNA16.01.197204.08.202452
AIVAR BOITSOV16.01.196104.08.202463
TATJANA BAZARKINA-KAZAKEVICH27.07.196604.08.202458
LJUDMILA BARABAŠ13.07.194104.08.202483
EVGENY BAKLUSHIN14.12.193604.08.202487
IGOR ANTONOV20.10.197104.08.202452
VAIKE VILTA08.02.193403.08.202490
REINO VARBLANE08.03.195403.08.202470
ASTA VALLANDI16.06.194403.08.202480
ENN VAHER02.06.194803.08.202476
SILVI TRUU02.06.194703.08.202477
ASTA TAMMEL02.08.193303.08.202491
SERGEY ZHELEZNYAK10.11.195203.08.202471
JEVPRAKSINIA ŠTŠEGOLEVA04.06.193303.08.202491
REIN SUURNA15.04.194803.08.202476
ELMO SUUN28.02.194603.08.202478
ALEKSEI STEPANOV12.08.197303.08.202450
VALENTINA STEPANENKO26.03.193603.08.202488
FAINA SMIRNOVA22.04.193803.08.202486
HALLAR SILLAOTS27.10.195603.08.202467
MATI SEPP19.01.195903.08.202465
TIIT REILENT31.05.195703.08.202467
MALLE RAUD15.07.195503.08.202469
HEINO RANDOJA17.08.193903.08.202484
LIIDIA PRILUTSKAJA16.05.194003.08.202484
ANTI PENU03.11.194703.08.202476
KALEV MÕTTUS26.12.195403.08.202469
NIINA MUSTING01.05.193203.08.202492
VALENTINA MAKAROVA15.06.193603.08.202488
SALME LUTTER17.08.193703.08.202486
ENDA LUŽKOVA15.05.193403.08.202490
MARJE KÄRMAS02.12.195603.08.202467
TIIT KULL22.06.196703.08.202457
KALMER KRUUSMA18.05.195703.08.202467
VAIDO KOBRAND29.07.193703.08.202487
JUULIA KALVIK23.01.193703.08.202487
VELLO KALJOLA29.12.193603.08.202487
HERKULA KAINE03.07.194103.08.202483
VALVE JUUSE29.05.194103.08.202483
EHA JOONAS10.07.194103.08.202483
ANDRUS JAANISTE25.04.196103.08.202463
MILLA-ALICE EOMOIS10.04.193303.08.202491
VLADIMIR BORŠTŠ28.01.196803.08.202456
VITALI BONTŠENKOV08.07.197703.08.202447
ERNST BOMBE12.03.193303.08.202491
VALENTYNA BIELIAKOVA16.07.195103.08.202473
ZINAIDA BATURA10.01.193703.08.202487
ANATOLI BARTOŠ17.04.196203.08.202462
VALENTINA ALEKSANDROVA24.04.193503.08.202489
ELLEN AASMANN04.10.192803.08.202495
ALEXEY TULIN09.06.193502.08.202489
ANTS TOOM21.07.193702.08.202487
MYKOLA TISCHENKO01.11.194302.08.202480
MEETA TIGANE10.05.193802.08.202486
SALME TEMPEL20.07.193302.08.202491
OLEKSANDR ZAKHARCHENKO27.09.196802.08.202455
AARE SUPP02.10.195702.08.202466
EDA SALVE19.09.193002.08.202493
ANELE RUBLOVSKIS25.06.194002.08.202484
SAIMA ROOPA26.05.194302.08.202481
HELVE ROMANENKO08.09.193702.08.202486
KAIE ROHTLAID07.05.197002.08.202454
NADEŽDA PULST10.03.193502.08.202489
SIRJE POSKA18.12.195302.08.202470
JAAN PARVE20.05.194002.08.202484
TÕNIS METS26.05.194602.08.202478
VJATŠESLAV MATRASOV08.02.194402.08.202480
ALEKSANDR LEBEDEV17.02.195002.08.202474
OLEV LAINELA14.03.196202.08.202462