Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
NINA LYKASHOVA06.08.193631.07.202487
ILMAR LOITE23.03.195731.07.202467
REIN LAIK29.08.197131.07.202452
LEIDA KÖÖBI31.10.193031.07.202493
KRISTO KUNS01.02.198531.07.202439
ILME KUKK02.03.193731.07.202487
ANDRUS KRUUSER13.03.196231.07.202462
EDGAR KREEK06.12.193231.07.202491
YURY KOSHELENKO10.11.194631.07.202477
MARTA KAISEL28.08.193431.07.202489
MAIE JETS03.03.194631.07.202478
EEVI ELLERT12.03.194731.07.202477
IAKOV EFIMOV06.05.194231.07.202482
ALEKSEI DUBINSKI05.03.194731.07.202477
HENNO VISSEL13.05.195430.07.202470
SERGEI VASIL25.09.195330.07.202470
KRISTA VALGRE13.03.194530.07.202479
NIINA TRUU22.06.193330.07.202491
VEERA TKATŠOVA12.12.192930.07.202494
NADEŽDA TJUTEREVA30.03.195230.07.202472
LUIGI TIISLER26.06.193730.07.202487
EGGE TIIDUS13.09.196530.07.202458
HELJE TAMMERIIK22.02.194030.07.202484
MEIDA SOPP01.08.193430.07.202489
IGOR SOLOVJOV02.08.196730.07.202456
LEMBIT SARAPUU01.08.193030.07.202493
JÜRI SAKSNIIT22.01.194030.07.202484
PEETER SAAR06.04.195030.07.202474
JÜRI RÕLKOV02.10.196230.07.202461
EDUARD RIMMEL12.12.198130.07.202442
TOIVO RANNALA27.12.195630.07.202467
TAIMI RANDMERI30.05.193930.07.202485
VIKTOR PUUSEPP06.09.192630.07.202497
NIKOLAY PAVLENKO29.11.194130.07.202482
DAMIR MITJANIN30.07.202430.07.20240
LUULE MIHKELSOO07.09.194230.07.202481
OLEV MERIRAND05.12.194830.07.202475
MART LÕHMUS25.12.194030.07.202483
EVI LUISKA17.06.193030.07.202494
LIDIA LIPODAT03.08.194130.07.202482
VILLU LESTAL05.11.195030.07.202473
ANATOLY LEGKODYM19.04.195330.07.202471
KARL-ERIK RYDH LASSENIUS15.07.194030.07.202484
BORISS KRUGLOV02.05.195230.07.202472
ANNA KOPEYKINA11.09.194930.07.202474
HELVE KANNIMÄE28.03.195230.07.202472
EEVI KABEL01.01.193730.07.202487
ARVI KAAREMÄE08.07.193330.07.202491
NINA JATSÕNO19.07.195430.07.202470
ANETTE JANSON28.06.200130.07.202423
SEPPO KALEVI HOLOPAINEN15.01.194830.07.202476
AARE HINT14.08.195030.07.202473
GENNADI GORNEV15.05.193430.07.202490
VALENTINA GLUHHIHH28.04.192630.07.202498
ALEKSANDRA GAUL01.01.194730.07.202477
ANDRUS EELMAA25.02.196530.07.202459
ANTONINA BORODKINA25.03.194130.07.202483
VLADIMIR BELOUSSENKO30.07.195730.07.202467
ALEXEY BAKHMATOV21.03.195230.07.202472
RANDO ANTSMÄE20.08.197630.07.202447
HERTA ÜLE25.10.192229.07.2024101
VALENTINA VÕSSOTSKAJA01.01.195029.07.202474
JUTA VÕSA09.06.193029.07.202494
TARMO VISKMANN12.06.198629.07.202438
UKU VANAMÖLDER10.07.194029.07.202484
LEMBIT VAHTER06.03.195029.07.202474
SERGEI UŠANOV04.05.195629.07.202468
ANNA TUR29.07.193529.07.202489
JOSIF TUBILIS08.06.194129.07.202483
HELLEN TSELLER07.01.193429.07.202490
SULEV SALU01.11.195929.07.202464
HILLAR SAKKOOL01.03.194129.07.202483
MILVI SAARIK15.02.194929.07.202475
EVI PÄHKELMANN01.03.193129.07.202493
MAIMU PRUUS21.06.194129.07.202483
SERGEI POLEŠTŠUK30.01.196929.07.202455
VILMA PIUS27.06.193029.07.202494
MIRALDA PERMJAKOVA16.07.193429.07.202490
ALEKSANDER NIKITIN12.01.195029.07.202474
OTTO MIKSON20.04.196029.07.202464
MAIA MEUMERS07.10.193629.07.202487
IVAN MELNIKOV15.08.193129.07.202492
OLARI MARK26.07.199429.07.202430
OLGA LEPIK22.08.194129.07.202482
VIRVE LELL09.11.193029.07.202493
ANDRES LEHISTE24.02.196229.07.202462
NIKOLAI LATS26.05.194729.07.202477
NAIMA KÜTT07.06.193629.07.202488
HELI KÄRGENBERG04.06.196529.07.202459
ANATOLI KUTAREV11.03.195029.07.202474
VERA KULABUHHOVA03.04.193129.07.202493
JARI PEKKA KOSKINEN30.12.197929.07.202444
HELLE KIVIMÄE02.04.194929.07.202475
IVAN KHOMCHUK12.07.195429.07.202470
MARJA KELTJÄRV22.03.194329.07.202481
JURI JANENKO11.01.196329.07.202461
VALDO JAANUS01.07.195529.07.202469
ADIL ISRAFILOV03.01.196429.07.202460
VLADIMIR ISAJEV24.11.195029.07.202473
LEIDA HOLM28.11.193629.07.202487