Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ERIKA-JOHANNA KALAMEES10.03.193426.07.202490
LIUDMILA IVANOVA29.10.193326.07.202490
PAVEL HUMONEN07.02.195026.07.202474
GALINA FADEJEVA04.07.194726.07.202477
BRONISLAV VOLOT20.05.194425.07.202480
TIIVI UDUMETS14.06.193725.07.202487
GALINA TUMANOVA10.02.193625.07.202488
ÜLO TUHK09.05.196525.07.202459
TATIANA TSVETKOVA25.03.196325.07.202461
VICTOR TSARKOV11.12.195025.07.202473
VALENTINA TIMBERG19.08.194125.07.202482
MADIS TIGASING06.10.195425.07.202469
HANS TANN25.11.194925.07.202474
TATJANA SÕTŠUGOVA08.03.193525.07.202489
LEONIDA SOOTS21.06.194625.07.202478
JEVGENI SIDOROV27.11.194725.07.202476
VILMA RÜÜTALU20.02.194425.07.202480
VÄINO RANDOJA10.06.195825.07.202466
LEILI PÄRNASTE10.09.193525.07.202488
VALENTINA PUHHOVA24.04.192925.07.202495
LINDA PIJON25.01.192825.07.202496
HUGO PALMAR22.10.193325.07.202490
MADIS OBRING01.04.197425.07.202450
SARVAR MUSTAFAIEV04.04.196825.07.202456
KALEV MEIDLA16.10.196625.07.202457
TATJANA MASLOVA01.01.194925.07.202475
BORIS LOOR09.02.192225.07.2024102
HENN LAIDVEE07.10.194425.07.202479
SVETLANA LAGODA20.04.196025.07.202464
IRINA KORŽEVITŠ16.04.193925.07.202485
YURY KOMISSAROV06.06.194825.07.202476
ARVI KARPATS03.03.195725.07.202467
ELLI INT25.05.193225.07.202492
HILMA ILVES01.04.193725.07.202487
ALEFTINA BJURKLAND23.06.193325.07.202491
GALINA BELOUSSOVA28.02.195125.07.202473
AUGUST AULE25.05.192625.07.202498
ÜLO ADER26.02.195625.07.202468
AIN UNGRU12.05.196024.07.202464
TOOMAS TRUMMER16.11.195024.07.202473
HELDUR TIPP15.07.194924.07.202475
VELLO TAMME07.10.195924.07.202464
AIN TALI22.06.195724.07.202467
ALEXEY ZAYTSEV18.07.192224.07.2024102
EDDA ŠENDEROVA28.11.192724.07.202496
VLADIMIR STEPANOV15.06.195324.07.202471
ALEKSANDR SLAVAŠEVITŠ15.04.196024.07.202464
SERGEY SIROTKIN12.07.194124.07.202483
JEVGENI SEMJONOV23.06.193724.07.202487
VICTOR SEMENOV01.12.195424.07.202469
HELLE SEEPA18.07.194224.07.202482
ELVI-HELENE SARAP01.03.193024.07.202494
LY SAKS24.07.193424.07.202490
INGE-MARE RINK17.08.194024.07.202483
ÕIE REBANE12.12.195024.07.202473
MARGE RANNU20.06.194024.07.202484
EHA RAAGA13.11.193524.07.202488
MARTIN PLOOM18.03.195524.07.202469
JEVGENI PISTŠIKOV20.04.196124.07.202463
KLAVDIYA NIKIFOROVA22.10.193824.07.202485
VALVE MÄNNIK21.04.193024.07.202494
MAIDO MURUVÄLI08.08.194324.07.202480
VICTOR MAMONTOV28.02.194724.07.202477
TÄHE LÕHMUS14.05.195524.07.202469
ÜLO LEPIK26.01.196524.07.202459
EDVITAR LEIBUR04.09.193724.07.202486
JAAN LANNO28.05.195424.07.202470
ESTER LAIDSALU20.04.195424.07.202470
SILVI KULP07.11.193724.07.202486
LARISA KRIVENKO11.05.195624.07.202468
DMITRY KONDRATENKO04.06.192824.07.202496
ANGELA KATS02.08.196924.07.202454
KAIDO KALJULA03.04.197024.07.202454
VIKTOR KALJAKIN17.12.194324.07.202480
REIN JUURSALU12.08.193924.07.202484
HELVI JUKS22.12.193524.07.202488
KRISTI JOASOO15.04.197624.07.202448
SILJA HANSO27.11.194024.07.202483
ANTON FARUŠKIN05.12.198624.07.202437
TATJANA BAZANOVA22.06.196124.07.202463
AUGUST AVAMETS18.04.194324.07.202481
LIIDIE ALITS25.03.194224.07.202482
HIIE TUULI ALAS30.03.193824.07.202486
ENDLA VEBER17.06.193323.07.202491
MAIRE VAHERNA06.12.195023.07.202473
MARTIN TOOMI07.11.199023.07.202433
MIHHAIL SOKOLOV16.12.195423.07.202469
ELVE SALUMÄE09.10.194123.07.202482
ANO ROOPALU23.05.193723.07.202487
HELGI RIST08.01.193423.07.202490
UDO REMMELGAS29.01.193323.07.202491
MARE-ANNE RAND07.03.194323.07.202481
ALEKSANDER RABKOV15.05.196023.07.202464
JAAN PÜTSEPP20.06.193723.07.202487
METTA PÄSOK25.04.193623.07.202488
VALERI POLUSOTSKI29.04.195223.07.202472
SERGEI OTTŠIK14.02.195923.07.202465
VALERI OLLÕKAINEN05.09.195423.07.202469
HEIKI NAHKUR30.07.195123.07.202472
JELIZAVETA MÄGER20.07.193823.07.202486