Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
VELLO VAARMAA09.12.194820.07.202475
LAINE USAI09.08.193220.07.202491
EMILIJA ZIEMELE25.08.194220.07.202481
ANDRES ZEITUNJAN25.02.196620.07.202458
RUSLAN ZABORTŠUK23.04.197720.07.202447
MAIMU SAAMER04.12.193620.07.202487
LEO-VOLDEMAR RAUDVERE25.10.193320.07.202490
SILVI-VIOOLA RAHU17.01.193420.07.202490
HELDOR RABA23.03.194520.07.202479
MARET PURDE14.03.192720.07.202497
VLADIMIR PITIRIMOV25.05.194020.07.202484
LAINE-VELEIDA PINT01.08.193220.07.202491
MART PETTINEN07.11.196020.07.202463
JELENA PARŠINA03.05.193120.07.202493
AIVAR NIINEMETS18.04.196620.07.202458
MILVI MILLER19.09.193720.07.202486
ZINAIDA MAKAROVA07.04.193320.07.202491
ASTA LÄÄTS19.07.193320.07.202491
KAIE LÕHMUS30.07.197020.07.202453
MARGE LAISAAR14.07.196420.07.202460
SERGEY KUVAKIN17.06.196020.07.202464
LJUDMILA KUZMINA12.07.194220.07.202482
VASSILI KUDRJAVTSEV03.08.198820.07.202435
ESTER KOPLE09.10.195320.07.202470
JEKATERINA KOLOMAINE26.02.192820.07.202496
JÜRI KIRSS15.11.195520.07.202468
LAINE KESKÜLA11.07.193420.07.202490
GLAFIRA IVANOVA15.05.193220.07.202492
ENN HURT16.06.193720.07.202487
NIKOLAY GOVOROV14.01.194620.07.202478
AHTO ANNI08.07.196120.07.202463
ELVE ALAJÕE21.02.193520.07.202489
ESTER VOOREMÄE08.05.193319.07.202491
ANNE VIKS16.01.194819.07.202476
TAANIEL TULJAKOV04.12.193919.07.202484
JARMO TRUUVER06.11.199019.07.202433
VELLO TALVE03.05.193519.07.202489
LAINE-MARIANNE STRAZDS10.01.192419.07.2024100
MARIA SIDOROVA01.11.194319.07.202480
RAUL SEPPER06.04.195119.07.202473
HEINO SALUSTE29.11.195019.07.202473
ANDRES ROOSILEHT29.04.193919.07.202485
ÜLO REMMEL06.09.194219.07.202481
VALERI PIMAŠIN20.02.195119.07.202473
JÜRI PANN25.01.194719.07.202477
ANISIJA NIKIFOROVA18.12.193919.07.202484
LEMBIT MURU30.04.195819.07.202466
DMITRI MOTŠIKIN03.11.195119.07.202472
VASSILI MELECHTCHENIA25.06.194019.07.202484
KALEV MANDEL27.07.195419.07.202469
ELLA MALLENE11.11.193019.07.202493
VALVE LUTS04.05.193319.07.202491
HELLE-MAI LEHTMAA15.05.195319.07.202471
EBE KUUSK21.11.195419.07.202469
LEILI KUSLAP27.11.193819.07.202485
RAIVO KUKEMILK05.09.196019.07.202463
ARVO KOSSAR03.07.195019.07.202474
REET KOMP29.11.194119.07.202482
MAIMU KOLK14.04.194019.07.202484
ALEKSANDRA KHARITONOVA08.09.193819.07.202485
URMAS KAPTEIN08.12.196119.07.202462
AUGUST KAARMAA04.03.192719.07.202497
ANDREJ IVAŠČENKO22.03.197019.07.202454
DINA ILJINA06.06.197719.07.202447
ANATOLI HÜPIN04.02.194819.07.202476
AINO HELI06.06.193419.07.202490
HELI HARAK05.11.194419.07.202479
RUSLAN GRAMANŠTŠIKOV15.05.198519.07.202439
ZINAIDA BABENKO18.10.195119.07.202472
ANTS ANNAMA21.06.193719.07.202487
VALVE ANGERJAS03.09.194319.07.202480
VALENTINA ANDREEVA10.04.194919.07.202475
SERGEI VOLNOV25.10.196518.07.202458
KAUR VIINA12.08.195018.07.202473
ANNE UUSNA01.12.194818.07.202475
IRINA URAKHCHINA15.12.194818.07.202475
VLADIMIR TSÕMBAL13.01.194918.07.202475
VLADIMIR TRUNOV04.09.194818.07.202475
AINO TOPPI09.06.193218.07.202492
ALEKSANDR TOLSTOV25.06.195918.07.202465
IRMA TODORIKO02.11.193118.07.202492
VITALY ZHUKOV02.11.195918.07.202464
MIKHAIL ZHUKOV19.04.195418.07.202470
VELTA-SPODRA ZEBERGS20.12.192418.07.202499
NIKOLAI SIMAKIN04.09.196518.07.202458
JOAKIM STEN ERIK SANDSTRÖM20.11.197718.07.202446
ARNE RÜÜTEL07.06.196018.07.202464
HERTA RAAG19.08.192818.07.202495
ALEXANDER PUKKONEN28.05.195718.07.202467
LIIDIA PUIDAK11.10.192818.07.202495
ENNO PERO16.11.193818.07.202485
IRIS MURD06.11.193118.07.202492
LARISSA MOISSEJEVA25.04.193918.07.202485
ZINAIDA KUURAJÄRV17.12.193618.07.202487
MAE KRUUSTIK25.09.193918.07.202484
AINO KODER23.12.193518.07.202488
HELJU KIVILO26.04.193018.07.202494
RAIDO KIRPU20.01.198418.07.202440
VLADIMIR KIISLA26.02.195518.07.202469
JUTA KARTAU03.02.195218.07.202472