Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
PEETER ILTER06.10.194813.07.202475
MATI EESALU21.10.193713.07.202486
LUULE VÖÖRMAA25.12.193112.07.202492
DMITRI VOROPAJEV22.04.197512.07.202449
MARIA VOLMERSON05.06.194112.07.202483
REIN VILJASTE17.11.193512.07.202488
JEFIMIA VESNUHHOVA17.09.194712.07.202476
IRAIDA VALGUTA29.03.193112.07.202493
EDGAR VAGLAOTS01.09.193412.07.202489
AINO UUSTALU14.09.193312.07.202490
IVAR TREIKELDER10.10.193012.07.202493
PILLE TOMBACH03.08.195812.07.202465
NATALJA TOKAREVA24.02.196912.07.202455
PEETER TAUTS08.05.195512.07.202469
REIN TANI22.10.195312.07.202470
YOSEF STEIN30.06.194812.07.202476
VAIKE SEPP03.06.193412.07.202490
MILVI SAVOLAINEN04.12.195412.07.202469
KAI REEMANN29.01.195212.07.202472
EDGAR RAJA27.08.193212.07.202491
SILVA PRIHODKO21.09.195312.07.202470
VIKTOR POLJAKOV28.08.193612.07.202487
DAGMAR PISSAREVA04.06.192412.07.2024100
REIN PIIGATS19.07.193912.07.202484
ELMAR PEDDER30.04.193912.07.202485
VALTER PALM08.04.195512.07.202469
NATALJA OBRAZTSOVA22.12.196212.07.202461
AIME NAANURI26.11.193612.07.202487
RIINA MÜRK25.05.195212.07.202472
NADEŽDA MORDVINTSEVA31.07.198312.07.202440
VALERI MENTSIKAINEN14.11.196612.07.202457
ELLI MELTS10.08.193912.07.202484
ALEKSANDR MATVEJEV05.01.199012.07.202434
ANNE MAKS04.07.195212.07.202472
KAIDO MAASALU21.05.197912.07.202445
GALINA LUKAŠOVA29.12.194212.07.202481
LEONHARD LILLEOJA17.02.194612.07.202478
LINDA LANTS06.05.193212.07.202492
JANNO KÜLMALLIK22.04.196912.07.202455
RAIMO KUUSIK24.01.194712.07.202477
ELVIIRA KUUS01.02.194112.07.202483
LJUDMILA KUZMINA30.10.194912.07.202474
NADEZDA KRUKOVITŠ12.01.193712.07.202487
URMAS KOPPEL13.08.195112.07.202472
VALERI KONSKI13.08.193912.07.202484
VEIKO KOITSAAR31.03.196912.07.202455
HELVI KIVISTIK15.05.193412.07.202490
ELFRIDA JOHANSON11.01.194812.07.202476
ANTONINA ILVES06.01.195512.07.202469
SVETLANA HOHOTKINA06.11.194912.07.202474
ALEKSANDR GEIKO18.10.194212.07.202481
EVE ELLO02.07.194512.07.202479
SERGEI BEZE05.07.199012.07.202434
LJUDMILLA BELJAJEVA27.09.194712.07.202476
JAAN ARULA16.04.193912.07.202485
ELLE ARU11.03.194012.07.202484
ARVI ARU06.05.193712.07.202487
ARNE VINK15.04.197011.07.202454
TENO VELBRI09.09.193811.07.202485
LIIDIA VAKULENKO08.06.195411.07.202470
SILVI VAHER05.05.194111.07.202483
LEMBIT VAHAR16.05.193511.07.202489
MAAJA TÜÜR13.06.194411.07.202480
MALL TIMOŠINA21.03.194211.07.202482
JÜRI TIITSO24.03.195411.07.202470
RENE TARUM04.10.195311.07.202470
HELJU STARKOPF25.12.193711.07.202486
GENNADI SMIRNOV20.05.194211.07.202482
EDA SEIER06.09.194211.07.202481
JURI SADIKOV28.09.198611.07.202437
RAIVO RÄSTA11.08.195511.07.202468
VLADIMIR ROSKOŠNÕI29.09.195411.07.202469
ARVO REITER06.07.193811.07.202486
KUNO RAUDSEPP10.05.195811.07.202466
KAUPO RANNIK11.10.196011.07.202463
AUGUST PUHU22.09.192411.07.202499
MARGE PALTŠIKOVA07.09.196811.07.202455
ANDRUS NISUMAA19.04.196211.07.202462
JEVGENI MOROZ24.01.194711.07.202477
VELLO MITT06.01.194811.07.202476
AARE METTING08.10.194811.07.202475
EEVI MEOS01.07.193611.07.202488
HANS-VAMBOLA LUIK18.12.194311.07.202480
IRENE LEISBERG02.12.195711.07.202466
JAAN-AULIS LAKS15.09.193311.07.202490
EVI LAJA12.03.193611.07.202488
EILI LAANE28.10.194011.07.202483
LOREIDA KÄRMIK21.04.192711.07.202497
JAANUS KUUSK06.05.198211.07.202442
JÜRI KURSOV26.05.195311.07.202471
ELGI KRUUSNA29.07.193911.07.202484
NADEZHDA KHOROSHULINA05.08.195611.07.202467
HELMI KELEMENT17.08.193411.07.202489
VIRVE KAASIKMÄE14.07.193311.07.202490
SIRJE ILUSTRUMM05.10.193511.07.202488
ENNU HINTO01.08.194511.07.202478
LIA-DAGMAR GROSS01.08.192711.07.202496
MARGARITA FILATOVA27.06.196211.07.202462
ELVINE ENNOK18.06.194511.07.202479
URMAS EINBAUM01.10.197911.07.202444