Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
NADEŽDA DUBROVINA11.11.195811.07.202465
EVGENY BUSHIKHIN26.01.194911.07.202475
EUGEN ALTSAAR09.06.195511.07.202469
URMAS ALLING04.01.194911.07.202475
TAISIYA ALEKSANDROVA20.08.192311.07.2024100
MATI AAVA13.12.195911.07.202464
REIN ÄRM11.03.194110.07.202483
MAIT ÕUNAPUU10.05.197110.07.202453
JÜRI VARUL19.04.195710.07.202467
RAJA VALMSEN12.02.193810.07.202486
VOLDEMAR VALKENPERT02.08.194110.07.202482
OMAR VAHTRA14.03.196710.07.202457
SILVA VAAGEN14.12.193010.07.202493
VILGELM UNGEFUG03.04.194710.07.202477
LAURI TAMM09.03.196110.07.202463
ZOJA SUBÕTŠEVA17.06.194910.07.202475
VIKTOR SEREDA10.02.195910.07.202465
RAISSA RANDOJA06.06.195410.07.202470
RIHO RANDMAA09.09.194010.07.202483
LAINE PÄRNOJA12.03.193010.07.202494
TANELY PUKK18.03.199010.07.202434
GALINA POGORELOVA24.02.195310.07.202471
ANDRES PAJULA11.09.201010.07.202413
VALENTINA ORLOVA29.09.195410.07.202469
MARINA NOVODVORSKAYA17.08.192710.07.202496
ELVI NAZIMOVA01.12.193510.07.202488
ENN METSAOTS11.11.194210.07.202481
MARGOT MAST25.05.195110.07.202473
VLADIMIR MARKOV30.05.194710.07.202477
ALEKSEI LÜTTER22.02.198210.07.202442
ARVI LIIDERS07.02.195010.07.202474
RAIVO LEHTSALU17.06.194010.07.202484
LAINE LEEPERE18.11.194110.07.202482
VALERIY LAVRINENKO24.03.195110.07.202473
IRINA LASKAR05.05.195610.07.202468
KALJU KURVITS28.05.193210.07.202492
HILDA KUREMAA02.12.193510.07.202488
ARVI KOGERMANN21.02.194810.07.202476
PEETER KLAUSEN24.08.194410.07.202479
JÜRI KIVISELG25.03.195610.07.202468
ERKKI JÜRGENS27.02.198310.07.202441
AIME JUUSE10.02.193510.07.202489
PELAGEJA IŠTŠENKO03.05.193110.07.202493
ALEKSANDR GUSKOV25.09.195910.07.202464
VALENTINA GOLUB17.06.193210.07.202492
VASILY DIDKOVSKIY21.02.193910.07.202485
NIINA DEVJATERIKOVA04.06.194110.07.202483
SIRJE BERG24.01.194910.07.202475
NIKOLAI BAZANOV29.11.194810.07.202475
JÜRI ANNUSVER07.07.194410.07.202480
ZOJA VASSILJEVA07.08.193409.07.202489
ÕIE UDU02.10.193909.07.202484
AINO-MIRALDA TÄRNO27.05.193109.07.202493
LUDMILLA TŠULKOVSKAJA24.08.195109.07.202472
NADEŽDA TREGUBENKO10.04.194809.07.202476
LEMBIT TAMMEMETS23.02.194809.07.202476
VIKTOR TAMELA09.06.195609.07.202468
SANDER SÄDE30.12.197509.07.202448
MAIE SARAP09.05.196309.07.202461
MILVI-HELENE SAMMAL11.12.193409.07.202489
MARIA RULL13.04.193509.07.202489
ENE REIVART24.12.195209.07.202471
TÕNU PÄHN21.05.193709.07.202487
REIN PRUUDEN01.04.195809.07.202466
VLADIMIR PETUHOV21.06.194909.07.202475
SERGEI NIKOLAITŠUK11.02.198009.07.202444
ARVI NEMVALTS29.10.194209.07.202481
MARET MÕTTUS26.09.193809.07.202485
ELJU MOISTO06.11.193909.07.202484
RIINA MILT07.08.195109.07.202472
AUGUST MATVEUS06.03.195609.07.202468
ANNE LUURI17.05.195709.07.202467
VALVE LUGUS09.08.193709.07.202486
LARISSA LISITSA14.08.194909.07.202474
MATTI LILLAK15.12.196109.07.202462
SVETLANA LEPASHINA12.02.196209.07.202462
MALLE KOBIN08.05.194509.07.202479
ENN KALJUSTE02.12.195209.07.202471
ANDRUS JÜRIMAA30.03.195909.07.202465
JAAKKO JAAMANEN29.08.194709.07.202476
SERGEY ILIENKOV07.02.197109.07.202453
DANILA IGNATYEV26.03.200709.07.202417
ESKO KALEVI HÄMÄLÄINEN14.08.194509.07.202478
JUTA HAIDAK19.05.192309.07.2024101
ALEKSEI GALETKO16.06.195309.07.202471
LEIDA ERIK22.03.193609.07.202488
EVI BÖTKER26.08.193209.07.202491
LJUDMILA BOGDANOVA09.10.195309.07.202470
LJUDMILLA ASTAHHOVA22.11.194709.07.202476
ENN ARIKE19.07.195109.07.202472
VILMA VELLAMA22.07.193108.07.202492
ENNO VALLISTU05.12.196108.07.202462
MARINA TUNGUZOVA12.06.196608.07.202458
MARIA TSVIRKO15.08.195608.07.202467
RITA TOMINGAS10.11.194908.07.202474
TONIO TAMRA09.03.196208.07.202462
REIN ZIRK17.07.194708.07.202476
AGATE SOOARU31.12.193208.07.202491
VIKTOR SIVAK09.07.195508.07.202468
ALEKSEI SIMONOV11.09.198608.07.202437