Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
MATI DANILOV13.04.199203.07.202432
ROMAN BARILJUK02.04.196703.07.202457
ARTUR ALEKSANDER25.10.194303.07.202480
HUBERT AGURAIUJA30.07.193303.07.202490
MARGO VEEORU19.10.197402.07.202449
HARRI VALDEK18.07.196102.07.202462
ANTON VABISHCHEVICH06.08.194202.07.202481
TOOMAS UUSJÄRV14.07.194602.07.202477
JEVDOKIA UUDEKÜLL11.03.195202.07.202472
REET URMET11.03.194002.07.202484
ANASTASSIA ULANOVA29.08.193302.07.202490
JEKATERINA ŠURKINA02.08.193502.07.202488
VILMA SOILTS08.03.192902.07.202495
OLEG SOBOLEV04.07.196502.07.202458
JEVDOKIJA SIDENKO01.02.193202.07.202492
LAINE SIBUL16.11.194502.07.202478
SILJA ROOSIAAS01.10.194302.07.202480
EVI RAUDSEPP03.01.193202.07.202492
UNO PÄHKEL03.05.194302.07.202481
HEINO PITK16.04.193902.07.202485
MARIANNE PIIR03.03.195702.07.202467
HEINO ORGMA27.02.193802.07.202486
SIIRI OHVRIL05.12.194302.07.202480
VERA MIHALTŠUK05.01.194902.07.202475
EVGENIA LUMI27.09.194502.07.202478
LIIDIA LIND26.05.192502.07.202499
VIIVI KÕIVIK28.10.194102.07.202482
JELENA KRAVTŠENKO25.09.198102.07.202442
LINDA KESAMAA05.12.193002.07.202493
ELVI KARU11.10.194302.07.202480
UNA KALVET27.08.194202.07.202481
TOOMAS KALMUS13.02.193402.07.202490
VELLO KAIGAS09.08.194702.07.202476
AIME JÄRVELA29.09.193902.07.202484
ENDEL JÕGI07.06.194902.07.202475
VIRVE JUHTVER23.02.193202.07.202492
SERGEI JERMOLOV25.01.196002.07.202464
MARGARITA JEFIMOVA02.02.194002.07.202484
ELENA CHERNOVA12.02.194302.07.202481
AGOP ARZUMANJAN17.01.196102.07.202463
HELVE ARRO28.07.193802.07.202485
EDIN ALLIK30.03.193402.07.202490
PRIIT AJANDO15.10.194702.07.202476
ELLEN VEVERS30.04.192501.07.202499
VELLO VELTRI12.05.196001.07.202464
SALME VEINLA17.05.193201.07.202492
HELLE VAIKRE18.03.194501.07.202479
SIINA UDRAS28.05.195401.07.202470
IVAR TRUVE16.02.194501.07.202479
PRIIT TRAHV15.05.196901.07.202455
HILJA TILK15.05.193201.07.202492
LUDMILLA TENDAL18.02.192101.07.2024103
FJODOR TELEGA03.01.194301.07.202481
MAIE TAMBERG31.12.193901.07.202484
REGINA SVÄNNI15.12.193201.07.202491
ALEKSANDR STEPANOV06.04.196201.07.202462
KUNNAR SINK16.07.196901.07.202454
KALJU SIIMAN20.03.194501.07.202479
ANATOLI SAVTŠENKO06.03.196401.07.202460
VELJO RÄÄSK25.10.193901.07.202484
VAIKE PÜÜ07.06.193801.07.202486
REGINA PETROVA20.09.193001.07.202493
HILLAR-VAHUR PEEP07.12.193501.07.202488
ÜLLE PEENMAA13.09.195901.07.202464
TATJANA PAVLIK31.07.195501.07.202468
ROBERT PARKONEN16.01.196001.07.202464
ANNA PARAMONOVA10.10.192901.07.202494
EPP OJALILL20.02.194401.07.202480
JANEK ODRATS23.05.197601.07.202448
SILVIA NÕUKAS13.05.194701.07.202477
JÜRI MEDER27.05.196101.07.202463
ALEKSANDRA MASING20.05.193201.07.202492
AINO-EMILIE LUMI08.02.193101.07.202493
SERGEY LINKO04.10.193601.07.202487
MIHHAIL LEBEDEV01.09.192901.07.202494
ELLE LAISAAR05.09.193801.07.202485
EHA-RUTT KURM26.04.193301.07.202491
GALINA KUMUKOVA17.02.194701.07.202477
JAANO KUKKA17.12.195201.07.202471
SERGEI KOROBOV20.02.197301.07.202451
MARE KIPPAR20.06.194601.07.202478
JOHANNES KINGLA28.05.193201.07.202492
TAIVO KARRAS31.03.196201.07.202462
VALERI JURTŠIK29.01.197301.07.202451
HEILI HOBOLAINEN16.04.198201.07.202442
ERNA HIRTENTREU17.03.192801.07.202496
IVAN GAYDAYCHUK28.04.195101.07.202473
VALERI GANSLITŠEK21.08.194601.07.202477
ZOJA FLEIŠMAN18.02.194801.07.202476
REIN ELLAMAA26.09.195401.07.202469
IVAN ARAPOV23.02.193201.07.202492
LEILI ANNOM11.05.192901.07.202495
LIIDIA ANIKINA29.06.195001.07.202474
ALEKSANDRA ANANIEVA08.06.193101.07.202493
ANNA ALTSYVANOVICH04.02.192901.07.202495
MARE UUSMEES26.09.194530.06.202478
HELJU UNT09.07.193330.06.202490
DAISY TOLLI26.10.193130.06.202492
EEVI TAAL22.02.193830.06.202486
VLADIMIR ZAITSEV19.10.195830.06.202465