Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
AHTI SUIMETS30.01.193730.06.202487
MATTI SINK13.07.194230.06.202481
ARVO SEIM25.03.196030.06.202464
SILVIA SAMM05.05.195230.06.202472
VÄINO RUUKHOLM01.03.194930.06.202475
AVO PÜVE17.06.195930.06.202465
LJUDMILA PLAKK07.08.194530.06.202478
VLADIMIR PAVLOV24.11.194730.06.202476
ALEKSANDRA NÕMM13.06.192730.06.202497
AILI NURMETALU11.11.194430.06.202479
HEIVI MÄRTINSON10.09.197230.06.202451
ANNA MOROZOVA15.02.193330.06.202491
KULDAR MITT30.04.197930.06.202445
ANDRES MAASING05.08.196630.06.202457
MARTA LINNASTE18.11.193330.06.202490
HELGI LETNER03.07.193230.06.202491
HELJU KUUSIK19.10.194130.06.202482
OKSANA KUKK30.11.196930.06.202454
ARGO KREISLING24.01.196230.06.202462
ANDREI KOSTIN25.12.196230.06.202461
SEMJON KOROMNOV16.02.196430.06.202460
BÜLENT KAYA20.09.197330.06.202450
VIKTOR KAUP10.02.194930.06.202475
KALLE KALDMA30.04.194730.06.202477
JAANIKA JAAGO23.05.197030.06.202454
CLAUDIA IGNATIEVA22.06.194130.06.202483
NATALJA HÜVENEN19.07.195430.06.202469
RENET HAAMER15.05.197930.06.202445
GERMAN GRIGORIEV10.05.192430.06.2024100
ANNE ELVELT12.09.193730.06.202486
JÜRI EKSI04.08.197030.06.202453
NIINA BURAK05.05.194430.06.202480
LIIDIA ARUVÄLI08.06.195230.06.202472
AILI ÕKVA25.03.193429.06.202490
VICTOR VASILIEV06.11.194729.06.202476
REIN VAHTRA11.07.195629.06.202467
ANDRES TÄNAK15.01.194329.06.202481
LJUBOV TSVETKOVA28.09.195229.06.202471
HUGO TOMSON09.12.194129.06.202482
TAMARA TOKAREVA13.07.194129.06.202482
VALENTINA TINUS23.02.194829.06.202476
JOHANNES TIMMUSK18.04.192429.06.2024100
TIIU TAMM30.08.194829.06.202475
VALENTINA ZAITSEVA31.12.193229.06.202491
SERGEY SMIRNOV22.06.196629.06.202458
MARIA SADRINA08.02.194529.06.202479
VADIMS RUKINS22.08.196129.06.202462
RENE REOSE20.02.197929.06.202445
LIIVI RAUDOJA22.01.194429.06.202480
VASSILI RAKOV05.04.194329.06.202481
MARE PÕLME24.10.194329.06.202480
ANTS PÕDER22.04.194229.06.202482
OLGA PONOMARJOVA01.06.192329.06.2024101
VLADIMIR PETROV02.03.195329.06.202471
ROMMI NOORTOOTS11.07.195829.06.202465
ÜLO NOORKÕIV13.04.193529.06.202489
HELMI MUST08.05.193929.06.202485
ALEKSANDR MOROZOV08.12.195929.06.202464
VASSILI MASPANOV15.03.194729.06.202477
JAAK LÕHMUS25.04.195529.06.202469
MARGUS LUUK08.04.197129.06.202453
AIVO LOBJAKAS07.07.195229.06.202471
LEANA LAES24.06.196729.06.202457
TOIVO LADOGA03.02.194129.06.202483
HARRY LAANEMETS24.06.193429.06.202490
JEKATERINA KUZNETSOVA17.09.192929.06.202494
MATI KURRIK21.01.194029.06.202484
JELENA KURIKKA12.08.197829.06.202445
MAIRE KRUUSTEE24.09.194629.06.202477
MAANUS KRUUS08.07.193529.06.202488
SULEV KOORT27.07.197629.06.202447
ENE-VIIU KLEIN09.12.193929.06.202484
KRISTEL KALLASVEE22.08.195629.06.202467
HELGA KALLAS22.02.192629.06.202498
AIME JÕGEVA31.05.194329.06.202481
VLADIMIR ISACHENKO25.03.195429.06.202470
HELJU IPITS22.02.193129.06.202493
MARIKA HANSSON28.11.197029.06.202453
VJATŠESLAV GRIGORJEV13.10.197029.06.202453
OLGA DEINAROVITŠ14.01.195529.06.202469
TÕNU BLUMKVIST25.11.195629.06.202467
MARIO BERK08.10.198129.06.202442
ROZA AHUN19.02.195129.06.202473
MAIMU VIIGAND06.09.193128.06.202492
ZOJA VANATALO09.02.194028.06.202484
INDREK UDE19.02.196128.06.202463
EDGAR TAUBE21.02.193228.06.202492
LUDMILLA ŠITIKOVA24.08.193728.06.202486
KLARA SLUKOVSKAJA27.12.194128.06.202482
ELVE SIREL16.08.194728.06.202476
MARIA SILLAR06.05.193428.06.202490
MAIMU-ENDLA SEIN28.04.193528.06.202489
TAANIEL SAKS16.12.193528.06.202488
ALEKSANDR SAHHAROV27.07.193728.06.202486
ALEKSANDER RAAT15.04.195428.06.202470
AARE PUSS25.05.195928.06.202465
VLADIMIR POLETAJEV12.02.194728.06.202477
IVAN PISHTYHAN18.10.200128.06.202422
REET PETERSON10.11.195528.06.202468
MARIYA PAVLENKO21.03.193628.06.202488