Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
JAAN PAVEL26.12.194728.06.202476
ENDEL NIINEMAA22.05.195228.06.202472
LII MURDMETS13.12.194528.06.202478
JURI MILL25.02.197528.06.202449
VIKTOR LOVJAGIN27.02.195428.06.202470
KEIT LOHU07.08.197628.06.202447
PEEP LINDOJA20.09.196428.06.202459
ALJA LIIVAS18.04.194228.06.202482
REIN LENTS29.12.195428.06.202469
MARIANNE LEIMBERG09.05.195928.06.202465
VÄINO KUUSMANN02.10.194628.06.202477
TIIT KRUUSIMÄE04.09.194428.06.202479
ESTA KRABBI04.03.193528.06.202489
ARVO KRAAM23.02.197128.06.202453
ALEKSANDER KOZLOV12.02.196528.06.202459
TIIT KIVISALU08.11.196128.06.202462
LINDA KELP05.11.193228.06.202491
LIIDIA KANDRE01.07.193128.06.202492
SAIMI-MAIE KALJU06.10.194228.06.202481
JÜRI KALAMEES28.05.196028.06.202464
MYKOLA KALACHOV05.01.193428.06.202490
ELLI JOORIK08.06.193328.06.202491
LAINE JAANSON23.07.193628.06.202487
VALENTINA IVANOVSKAJA06.02.193928.06.202485
FAINA ISAEVA18.05.193128.06.202493
SERGEY CHECHENEV02.01.197128.06.202453
VALENTINA BUŠUJEVA22.07.194828.06.202475
URVE BABII10.02.194228.06.202482
VIRVE VILIMÄE28.08.193827.06.202485
YURY VASILIEV26.04.195327.06.202471
MAIMU VARBOLA03.02.193627.06.202488
HILJA UFFERT24.04.193527.06.202489
ERVI TUISK17.08.193127.06.202492
VALENTINA TŠERNÕŠ14.05.192527.06.202499
MALLE TREKSLER29.11.193727.06.202486
VALERI TONKSON10.02.195327.06.202471
TIIT TISSON01.10.195827.06.202465
ELVI TAMTIK07.12.193527.06.202488
AINO TAMMISTE21.11.193127.06.202492
MARE SOOSÕRV01.08.194027.06.202483
MARIA SMIRNOVA20.03.193227.06.202492
EMERIH SENEK20.09.195327.06.202470
MAIVE SAALISTE16.05.194227.06.202482
VELLO RÄÄK16.09.192527.06.202498
MIHHAIL ROG10.07.196027.06.202463
IRENE REBANE30.10.193027.06.202493
ANTS RALLMANN11.06.194227.06.202482
LEMBIT RAAL27.04.194927.06.202475
INNA PÄRN17.03.192327.06.2024101
SILVIA-LISETTE PRUEL10.02.193227.06.202492
VERA PROSKURNINA01.09.193427.06.202489
LJUBOV PROHHOROVA30.06.195027.06.202473
ARVI PIIBE13.12.195527.06.202468
ELENA OSHEKA08.09.192927.06.202494
LEHTE OPER03.10.192627.06.202497
VAHUR NÕGENE02.06.196927.06.202455
KIRA NILOVA11.07.193027.06.202493
AAVO NIGOL05.01.194127.06.202483
KOIDU MÄNNIK28.05.193227.06.202492
VELLO MÄGI24.04.193727.06.202487
ÜLO MÄEKÜNGAS11.03.194427.06.202480
MARET MERING23.02.194227.06.202482
OTTO MARTINSON16.09.193627.06.202487
NIINA LAVROVA30.06.194927.06.202474
AIVO LAANE26.07.193827.06.202485
AIVAR KONSTABEL18.09.196027.06.202463
LIA KOMP31.07.193027.06.202493
AINO KOLOMOJETS23.10.194027.06.202483
SERGEI KOLISNITŠENKO04.09.197127.06.202452
TAIMI KIVISELG28.04.194227.06.202482
LEMBIT KINGSEPP21.03.195327.06.202471
MERIKE KAUPAL11.05.195927.06.202465
MARJE KASELAID20.06.194127.06.202483
OLOF JÜRGENS22.05.193027.06.202494
GALINA JUZGINA01.06.192827.06.202496
IRINA JEVTINA12.06.195727.06.202467
LIIDIA JALAKAS10.01.193827.06.202486
KAIDU ILUS24.05.195827.06.202466
HELGI HUNT14.06.195727.06.202467
SAIMA HERKEL29.05.193327.06.202491
KRISTINA HANŽIN28.07.198527.06.202438
ENN EVESTUS14.06.195127.06.202473
ELVEERA EISEN27.03.193227.06.202492
IDA ARAMJANTS24.02.194227.06.202482
AINO ALVRE23.02.193227.06.202492
ALEKSANDR ADAMENKO06.05.198727.06.202437
ERNA AAS25.10.195227.06.202471
KATRI JEKATERINA AARSALU23.12.192627.06.202497
VALENTINA YAKOVLEVA14.02.193426.06.202490
TÕNIS VÄRVA09.02.193826.06.202486
VLADIMIR VORONIN02.08.194926.06.202474
VIKTOR VINOGRADOV18.08.195426.06.202469
IVAN VIKENTIEV04.02.194226.06.202482
AILSE TUULIK04.03.193426.06.202490
MARJE ŠULTS18.06.194326.06.202481
LEONĪDS SOKOLOVS16.06.193826.06.202486
ASTA SIKK01.09.194826.06.202475
ERNA SALM13.09.193026.06.202493
TAIMO SAHK07.08.196426.06.202459
RIHO ROONURM12.03.197926.06.202445