Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
PAUL RIKAS04.03.195126.06.202473
ARE RAUDOJA07.06.192926.06.202495
HELJU RAIDE11.04.195326.06.202471
ALDO PÄRAST11.11.198426.06.202439
TÄHTE PEENSALU08.04.194126.06.202483
MILVI OSTNIK11.11.193326.06.202490
ANNA OJASTIK22.03.192426.06.2024100
LEHTE OJAMAA12.05.193526.06.202489
TIINA NÕULIK30.11.194426.06.202479
RENNA MÜRK30.12.195726.06.202466
MALL MÄLLO25.12.194026.06.202483
LIINE MUSIK25.09.193426.06.202489
LUDMILLA MITINA01.01.195026.06.202474
VLADIMIR MILKOV27.07.196126.06.202462
KAISA MENS29.02.192826.06.202496
MARCO MEELIMÄE08.04.196726.06.202457
VÄINO LOIT01.05.193926.06.202485
KALJU LEST07.04.193626.06.202488
KALEV LEINFELD05.03.195326.06.202471
ILSE KÜLM23.02.193326.06.202491
SELMA KUKK18.08.193826.06.202485
ANNA KOVS24.07.194126.06.202482
TIA-HELINA KAUKES22.12.194226.06.202481
IVAN KAZIMIROV10.07.194326.06.202480
ALIDE KALDA14.05.194126.06.202483
KAIA JUHT14.04.194926.06.202475
SUNDA JAROV10.05.194126.06.202483
GEORGY ISHUTIN06.02.194026.06.202484
TAMARA HVOSTKOVA20.11.194426.06.202479
BORISS GVOZDKOV08.09.194326.06.202480
YEVGENIYA BURDEYKO15.05.193426.06.202490
VALERIA BURAVTSOVA06.07.193126.06.202492
VYACHESLAV BAKHTALOVSKIY25.10.194526.06.202478
AIVAR AUL12.11.195726.06.202466
ANTS ANDER14.05.193126.06.202493
MAREK AAS07.03.197626.06.202448
MAI VEIBER05.05.194125.06.202483
MAIE TIRO03.12.193425.06.202489
ZINAIDA TANAJEVA05.06.194525.06.202479
ALEXANDRA ZHURAVLEVA07.06.192725.06.202497
NIINA ŠTŠIGLITSOVA17.07.195025.06.202473
VIRVE SUVISTE26.05.194125.06.202483
ELFI SIHVER01.10.193425.06.202489
ZINAIDA SAVO20.05.193625.06.202488
JAKOV SAFRONOV14.10.194625.06.202477
ELVI SAARLAS31.12.193825.06.202485
MAILA ROSE02.03.194125.06.202483
REIN RIIS15.02.196925.06.202455
TATJANA RENN04.02.195025.06.202474
AARE REBANE01.06.197125.06.202453
OJAR RAUDIK02.11.196225.06.202461
ALEXANDER PUTILOV28.11.192925.06.202494
EVA PLUUM29.06.193425.06.202489
HEITY PEETS27.11.193225.06.202491
ZINAIDA NIKOLAEVA11.02.193925.06.202485
VIKTOR NEVEDROV18.02.195125.06.202473
PEETER NAHKUR06.09.194425.06.202479
DAIRO MEREMÄGI26.07.199125.06.202432
VALVE MAASK05.08.194225.06.202481
ÜLO KÜNSTLER27.03.192625.06.202498
VILMA KUSMIN22.10.193625.06.202487
VALTER KRUUT08.11.193225.06.202491
JAANUS KOLMRIST17.05.197225.06.202452
LIUDMILA KARDASHEVA09.05.193925.06.202485
ALEKSANDR KALK26.05.195625.06.202468
IVO HEINMÄE29.03.195525.06.202469
HANS-KONRAD HANIKAT26.03.194225.06.202482
MAIE ELBRE16.05.193925.06.202485
ANTONINA CHAPLIA09.05.194025.06.202484
OLEKSANDR BURLAI27.11.197625.06.202447
VIKTOR BOGDANOV12.11.198025.06.202443
EVI BODNJA02.08.194325.06.202480
ANDRES AHMAN15.11.196825.06.202455
BENNO ABRAM15.11.192325.06.2024100
KALJU VALGE17.03.193824.06.202486
ALEXANDER TSAREV22.07.194124.06.202482
TIIA TENG24.03.193724.06.202487
MIKK TANIEL24.12.197824.06.202445
TATJANA ŽEMTŠUŽINA07.11.195424.06.202469
MAYYA ZHITENEVA22.04.193924.06.202485
PREBEN ERIK SØDERGREN13.12.194124.06.202482
TAMARA SADOVAJA06.02.194224.06.202482
ÕIE SAAR25.10.194024.06.202483
PEETER RÄÄBIS27.11.193224.06.202491
TARMO ROOSIMÄGI04.05.197224.06.202452
MARGUS REGI26.01.196324.06.202461
ALEXANDER OZEROV30.01.195424.06.202470
AARNE OJASAAR14.09.194924.06.202474
ANTS MÄND18.09.194124.06.202482
MARGUS MÄLKSOO11.05.197224.06.202452
VELLO MÕTTUS31.03.193724.06.202487
VELLO MAAVERE23.05.193524.06.202489
IVO LUMISTE25.11.197024.06.202453
LEMBIT LIMBO19.11.194824.06.202475
TOIVO LEIS15.08.194624.06.202477
MAIMU LAANES01.11.193924.06.202484
VALTER KUMM31.10.195024.06.202473
LAINE KOPPEL13.11.194124.06.202482
ANDRES KOITLA13.08.195024.06.202473
GUNO KALEVA19.07.194924.06.202474