Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
VALENTIN RÕBAKOV04.07.193519.06.202488
SERGEY ROSHCHIN28.05.196219.06.202462
HELGI ROOSMETS05.08.193219.06.202491
EEVI ROOMA21.07.193619.06.202487
AIME REINAAS30.10.194719.06.202476
MIIA PÄÄSUKE04.11.194219.06.202481
OSVALD PRAUST02.03.192919.06.202495
SIINA PILLE08.10.194419.06.202479
FEDOR PANASOVETS09.03.195219.06.202472
HANS PALU17.07.193219.06.202491
VALERI ORLOV30.06.195719.06.202466
ALEXANDER NAPARIN12.01.193219.06.202492
NINA NAGORNAYA01.08.193519.06.202488
REET MORGENSON04.11.193919.06.202484
VALENTINA MIRONOVA10.11.194719.06.202476
MAIE MARTINONENE23.01.193319.06.202491
ÜLO-JOHANNES LUUKAS26.04.193019.06.202494
MILVI LIIV30.03.193919.06.202485
AINO KRUSE04.03.193419.06.202490
MEELI KREEK08.02.195319.06.202471
TAMARA KOMISSAROVA23.08.194719.06.202476
NIKOLAY KLIMENKO08.05.195519.06.202469
VIVIAN KIRPITŠOVA24.05.195019.06.202474
URVE KALME31.01.195119.06.202473
TIIU JUHKAM11.03.194119.06.202483
VIKTOR JELIN15.08.195119.06.202472
HELGI IVANOVA30.06.195819.06.202465
SIRJE HOLM11.08.193819.06.202485
LILIA EINPAUL13.01.194819.06.202476
OLGA DÜTTMANN22.06.198219.06.202441
SERGEY DENISENKO08.02.192819.06.202496
GALINA DEMTŠAN25.07.193919.06.202484
ALEKSANDER DARJIN04.04.196019.06.202464
NIKOLAI BOGOMOLOV24.11.195319.06.202470
MARIA BABINA14.02.195819.06.202466
TAMARA ABEL28.11.193819.06.202485
LIGIJA SOFIJA VOITIKA15.05.193018.06.202494
ELMUT VIIRSALU18.06.193818.06.202486
ALEKSANDR VANTŠIHHIN03.09.195418.06.202469
LEMBIT VALK30.04.195118.06.202473
LEMBIT UNDREST01.12.194118.06.202482
SILVIA TÄRK14.05.194418.06.202480
ANATOLY TSYBULENKO20.02.195118.06.202473
TIIT TRESTIP25.01.196018.06.202464
TOOMAS TIRMAN12.09.195218.06.202471
AINO TAMMAR22.02.192918.06.202495
VALENTINA ŠELIHH12.08.194818.06.202475
URMAS SÕMER22.08.195318.06.202470
RAIMO STERNHOF16.09.196318.06.202460
VIKTOR SOROKIN01.03.194318.06.202481
TATJANA SOOTS17.07.194418.06.202479
ALEKSANDER SOOMAN11.06.195818.06.202466
ÜLO RÜGA29.03.193318.06.202491
KALJU RUUSMÄE10.08.194318.06.202480
ILSE ROOP26.11.193218.06.202491
TRIIN RINK-JENSEN28.11.198218.06.202441
MARKUS RAUDSEP14.05.201018.06.202414
OLEG RAZUMOV23.12.196318.06.202460
ALEXANDER RASTORGUEV19.11.194818.06.202475
ALEX PÄSLANE31.07.198118.06.202442
INGE PÕIKLIK17.01.194218.06.202482
HEINAR PRUUL22.10.195518.06.202468
ANATOLI OGIBENIN22.12.194018.06.202483
AILI NEIMANN13.08.194518.06.202478
ANDREI MIRONOV04.03.196118.06.202463
NATALIA MATVEJEVA11.05.193818.06.202486
VALENTINA MALENKOVA02.08.193318.06.202490
JOHAN LÕHMUS07.12.194418.06.202479
PAULA LUHAMAA16.01.192218.06.2024102
LEILI LINNAS05.05.194918.06.202475
ILONA-MERIKE LIIV08.04.194018.06.202484
URMAS LAANEMAN15.03.196518.06.202459
HEIKI KUIGO23.09.193018.06.202493
SVETLANA KRUTOVA29.06.193918.06.202484
ALEKSANDR KOTŠEMASSOV31.05.196018.06.202464
ANDREI KOROBKOV18.01.196918.06.202455
ELLE KAIS27.08.195418.06.202469
ARDINE JÜRVETSON25.02.193818.06.202486
SIIRI HANIMÄGI28.08.194418.06.202479
OLGA HAAK09.06.193318.06.202491
MARIA GORIHHINA09.12.193818.06.202485
VALENTINA GAVRILOVA26.10.193718.06.202486
JELENA FROLOVA18.10.197018.06.202453
ANATOLI BOITSOV30.01.195718.06.202467
ANTONIDA BARANINA21.06.193818.06.202485
MUŠFIK ASKEROV21.03.196618.06.202458
MANIVALDE ADER21.04.193518.06.202489
ESTA VÄINA23.06.194017.06.202483
KAAREL VOITK08.10.193917.06.202484
KLAVDIA VITRIKUŠ01.08.192917.06.202494
JEVGENIA VARIK02.04.195517.06.202469
VLADIMIR UVAROV28.10.195117.06.202472
HELJU TUUS23.05.193717.06.202487
EHA TIIKMAA04.09.194017.06.202483
NINA TENISSON17.05.192617.06.202498
SVETLANA TARANOVA25.02.194217.06.202482
MIHHAIL TARAKANOV30.05.195817.06.202466
SILVI SUTT31.05.194817.06.202476
SVETLANA STARITŠKOVA02.09.195917.06.202464
GUNNAR SALDU15.02.196417.06.202460