Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
MAIRI SAARKOPPEL08.02.198717.06.202437
VELLO SAAR16.04.195817.06.202466
KERSTI RÕUK17.05.195017.06.202474
VENIAMIN RUSMANOV27.10.194117.06.202482
SALE RUNTHAL14.08.193717.06.202486
LIDIA RUBLJOVA28.06.193417.06.202489
ERIKA REILJAN19.04.192817.06.202496
REGINA RECHLIN28.10.196417.06.202459
MAIU PÄLVISTE14.11.193717.06.202486
ANTS PROMET13.09.196217.06.202461
VLADIMIR PETROV-SALIY03.08.195617.06.202467
NIKOLAY PAVLYUCHENKO23.07.194117.06.202482
LIUDMILA PAVLOVA30.08.194817.06.202475
MAI-VIIVE PARKALA06.03.193717.06.202487
SERGEI PANFILOV08.11.197417.06.202449
JUHAN OSELIN07.04.194917.06.202475
HEINO-HILLAR ORUL25.08.193117.06.202492
ANNA MIKHAYLOVA25.03.193917.06.202485
KALEV MALS15.11.195617.06.202467
MARI-ANN LUIK17.06.195717.06.202467
VALENTINA LASTOVSKAJA10.01.193717.06.202487
JELENA KUPIAINEN29.05.197317.06.202451
VITALY KOSTYUCHENKO20.01.194817.06.202476
LIDIA KOSOVA09.02.193817.06.202486
HULDA KOSK27.06.193117.06.202492
ARVO KALDA19.05.195917.06.202465
JAAN JÕE01.06.195817.06.202466
ANTONINA IKONNIKOVA21.11.193017.06.202493
VALVE HÄÄL06.08.194517.06.202478
VLADIMIR GOLUBEV07.08.196317.06.202460
VALENTIN GAVRILOV18.02.194617.06.202478
ALEXANDER ERMAKOV29.03.195117.06.202473
FJODOR BONDARENKO14.10.193517.06.202488
ANGELINA BOGDANOVA26.04.193917.06.202485
ARVO AVILA01.12.195717.06.202466
OLEV VALLIMAA23.07.195316.06.202470
ANDRES VALDMANN01.05.196916.06.202455
JÜRI TUUL06.08.196816.06.202455
KONSTANTIN ZGARDAN26.10.194416.06.202479
MARIA ZEMSKOVA01.08.193016.06.202493
VALENTINA ZAVALIŠINA01.10.194116.06.202482
GENNADI ZAHHAROV01.02.194416.06.202480
KONSTANTIN STEPANJUK01.01.193816.06.202486
HILJA SIPELGAS10.04.193316.06.202491
MALLE RIMMEL24.01.194316.06.202481
ALDO RAUDSEPP12.06.193316.06.202491
HEIGO PRUULI19.08.197416.06.202449
TIIU PEIK10.01.194416.06.202480
JEVGENIA PAVLOVA16.12.194716.06.202476
AINO-LAINE NÕMM02.02.193316.06.202491
ALEKS MÜRK07.04.197816.06.202446
ALEKSANDER MÖLDER25.11.195616.06.202467
VELLO MÄSS26.10.194016.06.202483
AIME MUSTIK24.11.195316.06.202470
MAI LUUR01.09.193616.06.202487
MAIMU LINNO06.02.193516.06.202489
ÜLO LILLIPUU06.06.193816.06.202486
EKATERINA KUZNETSOVA25.06.194616.06.202477
RAIT KUKK05.01.196916.06.202455
TOOMAS KOSTRJUKOV09.05.198816.06.202436
KALEV KIVIMETS15.07.195116.06.202472
MARKUS KIRSEL20.10.200316.06.202420
VILMA KADASTU03.03.193416.06.202490
LJUBOV JEGOROVA17.05.195316.06.202471
ROMUALDAS ERINGIS24.03.195716.06.202467
ILME EILERT29.04.195216.06.202472
AIVAR BORISSOV11.05.197016.06.202454
MARIA BOLUŠEVA25.03.193116.06.202493
VLADIMIR BARSUKOV20.12.194216.06.202481
ANDREI BARANOV23.02.197816.06.202446
LEMBIT ARUNURM06.03.193116.06.202493
LEA ARRO20.07.192816.06.202495
MÄRT ALBA09.03.197616.06.202448
VLADIMIR VORONIN04.01.195315.06.202471
GALINA VINNITSKAJA28.12.194915.06.202474
BORISS TŠISTOV24.06.195615.06.202467
ALBINA TŠISTOEDOVA19.11.195315.06.202470
MALLE TRASBERG21.11.193615.06.202487
EVA-MAI TELGMA31.12.193715.06.202486
ÜLO SISAS13.07.194315.06.202480
VERA SHMERLINA02.10.192615.06.202497
ERKKI RUUSA02.12.198015.06.202443
AGNES RIIVE14.05.192415.06.2024100
ELVIIRA RATASSEPP11.01.192615.06.202498
VALENTIN POLIŞCIUC28.12.197615.06.202447
INGE PELTONEN11.04.195515.06.202469
ENE PARBO11.03.195015.06.202474
KALVI PAISTE09.03.193915.06.202485
VELLO NIINEPUU04.07.194315.06.202480
ELSA NAPP26.10.193015.06.202493
EVGENY MIRONENKO28.09.197315.06.202450
NADEŽDA MIHHAILENKO25.02.193215.06.202492
VALENTINA MEDYANSKAYA18.08.193015.06.202493
ROY LOORENTS08.08.195815.06.202465
ANDREI LEVTŠENKO09.03.198515.06.202439
RASMUS LAINEMAA07.11.201115.06.202412
ANDRES LAANEOTS29.03.197015.06.202454
REEDI KUUSEKÄND11.07.194515.06.202478
VIKTORIA KULMA06.10.197915.06.202444
STVOLS KOROĻS06.01.196015.06.202464