Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
NIKOLAY RAZUMOV20.11.194612.06.202477
ANNE RAND02.04.194112.06.202483
JUTA PÄRNASTE04.02.192812.06.202496
LEIDA OLSZAK24.02.194012.06.202484
LJUBOV MOSKALJOVA16.03.193912.06.202485
MAIRE MILL27.08.195512.06.202468
MARGUS METSALU22.08.197612.06.202447
PEEDU METJER20.09.194512.06.202478
YURY MEDVEDEV28.08.195312.06.202470
KATRIN LIIV27.12.196912.06.202454
AGNES LEPALAAN06.06.193612.06.202488
HENRI LEHTSALU21.09.200812.06.202415
TOIVO LAANISTE10.07.195312.06.202470
AINO KÕVERIK21.01.192412.06.2024100
VAMBOLA KOOR18.11.193912.06.202484
NINA KOMAROVA12.08.193512.06.202488
TIIU KIVILAAN16.04.193912.06.202485
ELKE KALM08.03.197112.06.202453
EDA KALISTE24.02.193612.06.202488
KÜLLI KAASIK24.10.197212.06.202451
ELDUR JUHANSON08.03.194912.06.202475
JURI JEROFEJEV25.12.194512.06.202478
NIKOLAY GONCHAR01.10.194712.06.202476
MAIE ENNO24.07.193612.06.202487
ALEKSANDR EELRAND07.07.194312.06.202480
IVAN BAKLANOV31.07.194312.06.202480
KERSTI AHTMANN04.03.196212.06.202462
TARMO VOODLA11.09.194511.06.202478
SERGEY VARAKIN01.06.196111.06.202463
JÜRI VALTER01.05.195011.06.202474
MAIRE UIBOPUU22.10.193411.06.202489
LEILI UDRAS19.09.192811.06.202495
RAIMI TOOME11.06.197111.06.202453
GALINA TOMIŠINETS05.11.194611.06.202477
AINO ZIMMERMANN20.06.192411.06.202499
TAMARA ZIKUNKOVA12.04.195411.06.202470
VLADIMIR ŠERIPOV06.02.195311.06.202471
AHTO SALMI29.04.195111.06.202473
ANDU RIFK23.01.196011.06.202464
MAIE RATTISTE04.05.193611.06.202488
SINAIDA PAHHOVA12.05.194711.06.202477
NADEŽDA OKS16.01.193711.06.202487
ALAR MASING11.01.197011.06.202454
TATJANA LÜÜS05.06.195211.06.202472
PEETER LÕHMUS14.08.196011.06.202463
LAINE LINNAMÄE25.02.193411.06.202490
ANATOLI LIMBERG30.04.197511.06.202449
SVETLANA LEHTER20.11.195411.06.202469
ZOJA LASS15.01.192111.06.2024103
MAIE KÕLL15.04.194511.06.202479
LEO KUNGLA25.06.193411.06.202489
ANNA KULAKOVA09.07.193811.06.202485
MARJU KREEVS27.07.194011.06.202483
HERMELINE KAUBER13.07.192511.06.202498
NADEŽDA KALININA02.08.193411.06.202489
IIVE KAASIK17.10.194311.06.202480
KÜLLI JAKOBSON22.03.196311.06.202461
REIN IRIK28.12.195811.06.202465
RIHO ILLAK16.04.195511.06.202469
SIRET ELLUS17.12.194911.06.202474
VALENTINA BALAKIREVA28.09.194111.06.202482
SIRJE ARTLA13.05.195811.06.202466
NIKOLAI AMELKIN18.12.193711.06.202486
EVA VORONAJA26.02.195110.06.202473
NIKOLAY VASILIEV18.02.194010.06.202484
VIKTOR USIKOV29.05.193810.06.202486
ANTS TOMBERG30.01.193510.06.202489
VASSILI ŠIMANOVSKI19.12.193410.06.202489
JUSIP SÕTDÕKOV22.01.195410.06.202470
DANIIL SLOBODSKOI06.11.197710.06.202446
ASTRA RÕÕMUS04.11.193510.06.202488
LEIDA RUUS21.09.193810.06.202485
ENDLA RATAS09.04.193710.06.202487
AIN RAHU31.12.196310.06.202460
VALDEKO PUURA20.01.194610.06.202478
SIRET PREE24.09.194510.06.202478
ROMAN PISSAREV20.03.193710.06.202487
INGRID PAJUPUU02.06.193610.06.202488
HARRI PAATE19.03.195710.06.202467
BORISS OPIKOV30.07.195010.06.202473
LEO MÜRKHAIN26.02.195910.06.202465
KAJA MILLING01.06.196610.06.202458
ANDREI LIHHATŠOV02.09.196810.06.202455
MAIRE LICHTFELDT-ŠAVVA01.08.196010.06.202463
ALO LEICHNER13.08.194910.06.202474
PALME-SIRENE KÄRNER26.03.193210.06.202492
IVI KROSS05.06.196110.06.202463
EVGENIA KOTLOVA11.12.191910.06.2024104
VIKTORIYA KOROVINA29.05.192810.06.202496
KOIT KONSTABEL18.01.194910.06.202475
WALDEMAR KLAUSSEN11.03.194310.06.202481
VELLO KIIDRON26.05.194610.06.202478
MILVI KAMPUS12.02.193710.06.202487
ELVE KAARE08.01.194410.06.202480
PÄRTEL JOHANNES26.08.193410.06.202489
GALINA GRAFSKAJA12.02.193810.06.202486
ALEKSANDR ELISEEV20.10.198010.06.202443
ALEXEY BONDARENKO08.08.192910.06.202494
ALEKSANDR BABIKOV16.01.195410.06.202470
KELLI AUN20.03.198710.06.202437