Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
LARISSA DRUZJAKINA14.11.196331.05.202460
VASSILI DANILOV23.02.195231.05.202472
SORE BULICEVA08.10.193331.05.202490
TERJE AKÕLOVA20.08.196331.05.202460
URVE AEDMA09.09.193931.05.202484
VALDUR ADLER11.08.192931.05.202494
MAIT AADNA08.05.194831.05.202476
AHTI VESKARU02.08.196230.05.202461
NATALJA VEBER15.02.195530.05.202469
HELVI VAHTNA10.01.193530.05.202489
KRISTJAN VAASK04.12.192730.05.202496
MALLE TULP28.04.194630.05.202478
TAIVO TOOMAS13.09.195730.05.202466
KOIDULA TEDER27.03.194030.05.202484
JADVIGA TALJANTSEVA03.01.193230.05.202492
AIN SIIRAK22.09.197030.05.202453
ANNE-LEA SEPP-SELIVONETS25.08.198030.05.202443
KAJA SAARNAK23.01.197130.05.202453
VALENTINA ROSMA14.06.194930.05.202474
VIKTOR RODIN01.01.193230.05.202492
ARVO PÄÄSTEL11.02.195630.05.202468
MARIKA PÄRN25.09.196130.05.202462
VLADIMIR POHHOMOV06.01.196030.05.202464
MAIE PEDAI10.12.194530.05.202478
LEMMI PAIS03.12.193630.05.202487
KAJA MÄND07.04.195730.05.202467
ERIKA KÄND29.01.194630.05.202478
LJUDMILA KRUUSAUK17.08.192830.05.202495
REIN KOMPUS17.01.193630.05.202488
LIDIA KOMAROVA14.05.192430.05.2024100
MERIKE KOCH30.05.194030.05.202484
ANNE KEIL13.09.194630.05.202477
HELGI KARPOVA13.02.192730.05.202497
KALEV KALLO06.12.194830.05.202475
ANDREI JEGOROV04.04.196030.05.202464
RUUDI INDUS18.09.193430.05.202489
KÄTLIN HEINLEHT29.04.198930.05.202435
GALINA HARAMAA07.07.194730.05.202476
VALENTINA FROLOVA09.05.194930.05.202475
MART EELMÄE02.10.195030.05.202473
VALENTINA DRAGOLJUK13.09.195430.05.202469
LIUDMILA BONDINA29.03.193530.05.202489
LJUDMILA BIRSANOVA15.04.194930.05.202475
NIKOLAI BIKEJEV15.05.194830.05.202476
ANDREI BALÕMOV02.04.197630.05.202448
ANDRES ARUVEE01.02.194930.05.202475
MALLE ALLER08.08.193830.05.202485
BORIS AGEJEV30.08.194830.05.202475
LILYA YAKOBSON27.03.193329.05.202491
OLEG VASSILEVSKI30.04.196429.05.202460
LIUDMILA VASILTSOVA27.11.194229.05.202481
IGOR VASILIEV24.01.196529.05.202459
JUHAN VAABEL01.06.193929.05.202484
IVI TUUKSAM15.12.193729.05.202486
LIIDIA TŠEREPANOVA26.07.193429.05.202489
EMILIA TŠELUŠKINA20.07.194629.05.202477
VIKTOR TSAPENKO10.11.194629.05.202477
KALJO TEDER10.06.196629.05.202457
VJATŠESLAV STOLFAT06.01.198329.05.202441
KALEV SOOVERE11.12.196029.05.202463
LIA SOLOM05.10.193629.05.202487
HELVE SAAREOJA27.06.194429.05.202479
ANNA ROMANOVA01.05.195429.05.202470
OLGA REVKO17.09.198329.05.202440
MARIA PROFATILOVA23.10.194729.05.202476
NIINA POGORELOVA04.05.194129.05.202483
JEVGENIA PERIJAINEN05.12.193229.05.202491
ILSE PALTSMAR30.09.195129.05.202472
VALENTINA OVSJANNIKOVA09.11.193629.05.202487
INGE ORUMAA16.12.193229.05.202491
AILI NUUM14.06.194329.05.202480
SERGEI NIKITIN01.06.196429.05.202459
AIN MÄGI03.02.196829.05.202456
ESTER MELTSAS09.08.194029.05.202483
UNO LUMISTE31.08.193029.05.202493
ANNA LODÕSSEVA27.12.193229.05.202491
MÄRT LINNO04.01.194529.05.202479
MAIMU LILLEVÄLI28.11.194929.05.202474
KRISTEL LAAST27.11.196829.05.202455
ENDLA KÕVA15.11.193429.05.202489
VIKTOR KÕRTSINI10.06.194629.05.202477
EEVE KULI12.10.195729.05.202466
ARNOLD KREITSMAN28.11.194129.05.202482
NATALJA KREHHOVA02.09.194029.05.202483
ANATOLY KORSAKOV08.06.193529.05.202488
MILVE KIIMA09.01.193829.05.202486
AINO KEIDONG21.11.193229.05.202491
EVI JASKA12.09.195029.05.202473
ILONA ILJINA08.04.198329.05.202441
ALEXEY CHERNYSHEV29.06.193929.05.202484
PIIA BUTTES29.10.194229.05.202481
NADEŽDA BURTÕLJOVA11.08.193029.05.202493
SINAIDA BRAND24.03.192729.05.202497
ANDRUS ARHIPOV01.02.196829.05.202456
INGE ÕIGUS21.06.193028.05.202493
KUNO VESKIS21.03.196628.05.202458
ALEKSEI VASSIN17.03.196828.05.202456
LUULE VAHERSALU29.02.194828.05.202476
AINO TOLMIK04.12.193328.05.202490
REIN TISCHLER27.08.194328.05.202480