Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ALEKSANDR KOROBOV05.07.196826.05.202455
HANNO KOLK30.05.196426.05.202459
LUISA KISANT27.10.192726.05.202496
MARINA KIIKER06.10.193626.05.202487
KALEV KARLSBACH21.11.196126.05.202462
ÜLO KANGUR11.12.196426.05.202459
LINDA JÄRVELAID02.12.192626.05.202497
KALEV JÄRVE24.03.195426.05.202470
ERNA JUHALA05.07.192426.05.202499
LEIDA JAAKSON10.11.193226.05.202491
ALEKSANDR GRUZIN23.03.195226.05.202472
ANTS ELSTEIN12.06.194526.05.202478
LUULE ELBRECHT18.10.193826.05.202485
MARGARITA BONDAR11.05.196126.05.202463
NINA BABENKO16.01.194926.05.202475
HERMINE VOOGLA01.02.192925.05.202495
LUULE VIIMSI10.11.193525.05.202488
OLEV VEIDE02.10.196025.05.202463
MEELIS URM03.04.196925.05.202455
RUUDA-MERIKE TRUMMAL26.04.194225.05.202482
MAIMU TONKA11.04.192625.05.202498
KLAVDIA TERPUGOVA14.02.193725.05.202487
KATRIN TAMRE19.04.195825.05.202466
ALLAR TAEL29.06.198325.05.202440
MARTA SUTT19.01.192125.05.2024103
VALENTINA STAROKOZHEVA28.03.195325.05.202471
MEERI SPELMAN27.02.193525.05.202489
MAIE SOANS18.04.194025.05.202484
LINDA-JOHANNA RÜÜLER31.12.192925.05.202494
MAIE REMMEL18.05.196025.05.202464
JUTA REIDMA22.08.194025.05.202483
VILMA RAIMETS16.11.193625.05.202487
ARVI PÄRT27.01.195725.05.202467
ADU PEETS27.11.194925.05.202474
ELENA PAVLOVSKAYA22.03.197425.05.202450
YEVGENII PANCHENKO23.10.193125.05.202492
MAIE PAJULEHT09.05.194725.05.202477
HANNES OJARI16.05.195625.05.202468
EVI MÄEPÕLD09.09.195425.05.202469
NIINA LUTŠIHINA17.10.194725.05.202476
MEELI LUIK08.12.195325.05.202470
PEETER LITTER13.01.196625.05.202458
VELDA-MARIE LAUREND10.12.192825.05.202495
RAIMOND KUUL07.03.195325.05.202471
LARYSA KRUGLIAKOVA11.04.193725.05.202487
SVETLANA KRASSOVSKAJA25.06.193325.05.202490
VALENTINA KRASNOSELSKIKH14.03.194225.05.202482
AIN KOPPEL29.01.196025.05.202464
OLGA KLINK01.12.198325.05.202440
TIIU KENAPEA13.01.193525.05.202489
OLEV KAUR19.05.196225.05.202462
ROMAN KALININ16.04.198525.05.202439
ERNA KAILAS07.02.192625.05.202498
ILME JÄÄGER15.11.193425.05.202489
HELVI JOOST28.03.193725.05.202487
VLADIMIR IVANOV10.04.196425.05.202460
IIDA IBRUS12.01.193525.05.202489
GLEB GERASIMOV07.11.193125.05.202492
JELENA FEDOTOVA03.06.196625.05.202457
ESTER ESVALD23.04.195825.05.202466
NINA DOVZHICH09.08.195225.05.202471
VIKTOR BELOV15.06.194825.05.202475
VIKTOR ALLER20.05.194725.05.202477
SINAIDA VIJA25.12.193824.05.202485
MIHKEL VELLAMÄE22.07.194824.05.202475
ALEVTINA VELITŠEVA02.12.194024.05.202483
NIKOLAY NIKOLAEV VANCHEV27.01.198824.05.202436
AIN URBSOO03.09.194024.05.202483
GLAFIRA TULSKAYA17.04.192524.05.202499
VLADIMIR TRUBITSIN25.11.195524.05.202468
ILMAR TAMME25.10.195424.05.202469
ALEXEY ZUBKOV19.11.193924.05.202484
SOFIYA ZAKHAROVA14.06.195824.05.202465
OLEG ŠABAJEV23.09.196124.05.202462
ASTA SARAPUU21.05.192124.05.2024103
HILDEGARD SAAREPUU11.02.193224.05.202492
MAIE SAAR02.06.194524.05.202478
HELGI RÖNKÄ08.05.194824.05.202476
MIKHAIL ROMANOV22.11.194624.05.202477
MARE ROHTLA15.07.195624.05.202467
JÜRI RITS28.04.193624.05.202488
VELLO RAESTIK16.03.194724.05.202477
JAAK PÄRNAMETS02.09.194924.05.202474
MAIE PÕLDMETS23.03.193724.05.202487
MILVI PUKKA16.09.193224.05.202491
ALEKSEI PEVTSOV05.01.197624.05.202448
PAVEL PETROVSKI30.01.194224.05.202482
VALENTINA PERS03.12.193824.05.202485
IVAN OSADCHIY13.10.193524.05.202488
SIRJE LOORITS11.01.195424.05.202470
SILVIA LILLEVÄLJA15.08.193224.05.202491
MERIKE LIIDEMAA20.04.196824.05.202456
SVETLANA LENTSIUS07.05.195124.05.202473
KRISTER LENSMENT10.05.200324.05.202421
HILJA LEHTLAAN23.07.194424.05.202479
JURI LEBEDEV23.05.195024.05.202474
HILLAR LAUR07.03.194224.05.202482
VÄINO LAHT20.06.195024.05.202473
VLADIMIR KRUTOV22.04.196524.05.202459
ROMAN KOOL06.07.196324.05.202460