Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
OTSO SALUJÄRV14.08.201721.05.20246
ENE SAAR25.11.194821.05.202475
ENN RÄPP14.04.195521.05.202469
IVAN REŠETNJOV17.07.195221.05.202471
KALJU RAU10.12.193921.05.202484
RIINA RAID19.11.194021.05.202483
HENN PÄRN03.04.193921.05.202485
JEVGENI POMAZNÕI26.08.199021.05.202433
AGO MÄGI26.06.199621.05.202427
URMAS MÕIM21.03.196821.05.202456
KALJO METSUR16.06.193621.05.202487
GALINA MERIMAA25.10.193921.05.202484
AINO LEHTMETS07.04.193721.05.202487
VALENTINA LAVRENTJEVA15.02.193921.05.202485
NINA LARINA26.08.193721.05.202486
JANIS LAGEDI24.04.198121.05.202443
OLGA KUTŠEROVA30.03.193121.05.202493
JURI KUŠNIR30.09.196121.05.202462
LIUBOV KRAYNOVA04.11.193521.05.202488
ARNOLD KOOL08.01.192821.05.202496
VADIM KIRPICHENKO12.05.196321.05.202461
UNO JAANIMETS14.12.195021.05.202473
VLADIMIR HLEBNIKOV30.11.194421.05.202479
ZOJA GÄVGÄNEN15.01.194321.05.202481
KRISS GAUBER16.08.197021.05.202453
NADEŽDA FJODOROVA14.12.194621.05.202477
MERIKE BLUUM01.09.196521.05.202458
VLADIMIR ALEKSANDROV17.12.195321.05.202470
HELVE-MARGE ÜTSIK19.09.193720.05.202486
HILLAR VARUSK10.02.195920.05.202465
TATJANA VALLING07.01.193420.05.202490
ASTA TÕNISSON03.04.194620.05.202478
ARKADI TROSS30.07.196120.05.202462
AINO TARTLAND01.10.193120.05.202492
MARVE TARRIKAS09.03.193920.05.202485
MARTA TALISAAR21.01.193320.05.202491
HELMI SOOTS22.10.192720.05.202496
LJUDMILLA SKAZNEVA13.11.193220.05.202491
AITA SEEMANN19.05.193520.05.202489
ENDLA RUUDA22.10.192820.05.202495
ANFISSA RANDVÄLI09.04.197120.05.202453
ENNO PUGAST09.02.194220.05.202482
RAIMOND PRAAKLI29.10.192920.05.202494
ANTONINA POBJARŽINA16.03.193220.05.202492
ANATOLI PETROV05.07.193720.05.202486
LEO PARRAS21.03.192820.05.202496
AAVO PAIDU12.05.194920.05.202475
JÜRI NÕMM12.07.193420.05.202489
ARKADI NIKOLAJEV30.05.193020.05.202493
VALENTIN MERZIN22.06.194120.05.202482
BORISS MERLIN10.09.195720.05.202466
LIDIA MENSHOVA27.09.192720.05.202496
LEIDA LUHT08.05.192820.05.202496
NIKOLAI KUUSEMÄE17.01.197020.05.202454
MARIA KURINA03.07.193720.05.202486
ZINAIDA KASS30.01.194820.05.202476
IGOR KARHU20.02.196920.05.202455
SERGEY KAPLUNOV19.01.197320.05.202451
IVAN KALISTRATOV10.07.193520.05.202488
ALLA JEVSEJEVA01.05.193120.05.202493
LIUDMILA IVANOVA27.12.195420.05.202469
AIVAR HERR25.05.196020.05.202463
REIN HERBST07.11.195120.05.202472
AARE HALLING25.07.193320.05.202490
VEERA GAVRIKOVA06.07.193220.05.202491
SVETLANA FIROVA28.07.194120.05.202482
GALINA FESAK10.03.194920.05.202475
LJUDMILA BRJAKINA04.06.194720.05.202476
ALEKSANDR ASTAŠEV29.08.196120.05.202462
IRINA AARMA23.06.194820.05.202475
LIIDIA VILLUM04.09.193619.05.202487
ANTS TÄHE11.08.194119.05.202482
ARNO SUSI28.01.195219.05.202472
IVAN SUPRUN24.08.194719.05.202476
GEORGI SILM17.09.196019.05.202463
GALINA SEMJONOVA24.10.193419.05.202489
VIKTOR SAENKOV05.09.194019.05.202483
SILVI ROOMETS15.08.193719.05.202486
MAIRE PIHLAK18.04.196219.05.202462
KUNO ORUTAR22.12.195619.05.202467
GRIGORI ONIŠTŠENKO06.01.193719.05.202487
MARINA OLSSON25.02.195919.05.202465
KARIN NÕULIK30.06.194919.05.202474
REET NIIN20.09.194219.05.202481
JURI MIRONOV07.11.195219.05.202471
TIIT MALTIS13.03.195319.05.202471
ALEKSANDRA MALOVA15.02.193819.05.202486
TÕNIS LIIN24.05.196119.05.202462
SVETLANA LEVOCHKINA07.02.194219.05.202482
AIME-ALIISE LEPP14.04.193419.05.202490
ZOYA LASHMANOVA21.10.193219.05.202491
RITA LAHE15.05.194519.05.202479
AIN KÜNNAP05.11.195919.05.202464
HELMI KORSAKOVA20.10.192619.05.202497
GEORGI KOPAS22.07.193919.05.202484
HELVE KOIVA14.09.192919.05.202494
LEIDA KLAAR16.01.193019.05.202494
AIN KASTEHEIN02.02.194919.05.202475
HELJU KADAKAS31.08.193319.05.202490
NIINA JUURIK08.02.193919.05.202485