Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
AINO TAMM05.09.193614.05.202487
VIKTOR ŠORNIKOV14.01.193714.05.202487
VALERI ŠIŠOV03.08.196414.05.202459
VEERA STEPANOVA01.08.196514.05.202458
TAMARA SOKOLOVA24.09.194014.05.202483
VIRGE SELLENBERG31.07.195914.05.202464
HERBERT RUUT23.05.197414.05.202449
TATJANA RUDENKO27.11.192614.05.202497
VALERI REVAKO17.03.194114.05.202483
MAIE REINSALU28.05.193914.05.202484
AILI RAUDSEP23.09.194314.05.202480
VLADIMIR RABEHHA18.10.194314.05.202480
RAILI PARTS28.02.196714.05.202457
JUTA NÜÜD21.07.193314.05.202490
URVE NÕULIK12.10.194614.05.202477
URMAS NURM11.07.196914.05.202454
SIRJE NEIMAN29.05.195414.05.202469
AIME MÄRITZ01.06.196014.05.202463
UNO METS10.10.193014.05.202493
INNA MAKAROVA13.08.193914.05.202484
HELJO MAANDI30.11.193214.05.202491
VERETA LEHISTE12.03.193214.05.202492
MILVI KÜBARSEPP04.12.193714.05.202486
AINO KÄREMA22.03.194014.05.202484
JUHANNA KUUSE10.08.193214.05.202491
KARL KUTSAR12.02.201314.05.202411
KATI KUZNETSOVA28.09.194414.05.202479
SERGEY KUCHIN12.04.195914.05.202465
LIUDMILA KOSINOVA26.10.193914.05.202484
EVA KORNIS14.04.193814.05.202486
KALLE KONSON18.11.196114.05.202462
JÜRI KLIMOVITŠ20.08.195914.05.202464
MARIA KLIMOVA03.09.192714.05.202496
ELVE KIVESTE15.03.193814.05.202486
VALENTINA KIRPITŠNIKOVA13.04.194814.05.202476
PIRET KASK01.06.196614.05.202457
EINAR KASEMAA26.08.196514.05.202458
LIIA JAANHOLD26.10.194114.05.202482
ALEKSANDR GRIGORJEV01.03.195514.05.202469
GALINA BUSSÕGINA09.06.195914.05.202464
NIKOLAY BOGOSLAVSKIY14.07.195114.05.202472
GALINA VOLOCHINKOVA05.06.194613.05.202477
IGOR TURULIN11.06.197813.05.202445
ENE TREISALT26.08.195013.05.202473
ELVIRA TILS25.07.194913.05.202474
VIKTOR TELENTŠENKO05.02.195313.05.202471
ROLAND TALVIS22.07.195713.05.202466
LJUDMILLA ZINOVJEVA27.08.195613.05.202467
TOOMAS ZEISIK24.10.195313.05.202470
REGINA SUKK28.06.194013.05.202483
ALEKSANDR SAVELJEV24.06.196413.05.202459
MARCUS ROOSIPUU31.01.200613.05.202418
TIINA ROOMERE14.04.194913.05.202475
RIINA REIMANN07.12.194213.05.202481
EEGE PRAAKLI01.11.194213.05.202481
MALLE PASS18.03.195813.05.202466
ERIKA PARV11.06.192913.05.202494
ALEKSANDR PALKIN27.12.195213.05.202471
RAIVO OTTI07.05.194913.05.202475
ILSE-ARMILDE OTT13.12.193113.05.202492
JUTA OJA18.08.193213.05.202491
LAINE ODAR15.09.193213.05.202491
HELLE NÕLVAK01.12.194113.05.202482
VICTOR NIKITIN15.04.195013.05.202474
FILIPP NAUMOV02.11.202013.05.20243
ELVI MOLDOV29.11.193013.05.202493
TATJANA MELNIKOVA27.06.195613.05.202467
KOIDULA LEMBER15.08.193713.05.202486
OLEV LEESMANN04.05.195013.05.202474
ANTONINA LAU21.02.194013.05.202484
RUFINA KUZNETSOVA05.01.193513.05.202489
ARTUR KODUSAAR21.09.192813.05.202495
ENDEL KIISA01.10.193713.05.202486
MAIE JÜRGEN05.06.194013.05.202483
VALDUR JÄNES03.11.194613.05.202477
VLADIMIR ISUPOV17.05.194913.05.202474
OLEG GURCHENOK24.10.195013.05.202473
VALENTINA GRAMATOVITŠ20.10.193113.05.202492
VALENTIN FOMIN08.04.195413.05.202470
EHA ERILAS30.01.193413.05.202490
LJUBOV BLINOVA09.09.195813.05.202465
KLARA BEKOVETSKAJA31.03.193213.05.202492
VALVE ARE22.03.193813.05.202486
ANDREI ALEKSEJEV30.09.195813.05.202465
ERIK ADAMSON21.06.198213.05.202441
MATI VELLET02.04.194312.05.202481
LEIDA VEERBAUM03.02.193312.05.202491
ELSA TRUMM01.12.193112.05.202492
VELLO TEDER07.01.195812.05.202466
PEETER TAMPEL05.10.194812.05.202475
ALEKSEI ŽIRONKIN07.10.196812.05.202455
KAMILLE ZINGG25.12.197012.05.202453
IGOR SYSOEV05.09.198012.05.202443
BORIS SURIKOV15.05.194912.05.202474
KADRI SEIMAR28.03.198112.05.202443
HEIKI SAAR28.01.195312.05.202471
ILSE REBANE27.06.192912.05.202494
RAIVO RANDRÜÜT04.09.194512.05.202478
HELJO RAAMAT08.04.193212.05.202492
ROINE PÜLSE24.09.195012.05.202473