Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
EIKO PUUSTA18.04.196912.05.202455
OLEG PROKOPENKO24.08.196012.05.202463
VALTER PRANTS18.02.193112.05.202493
VALVE PINDUS30.08.192912.05.202494
SILME OJAVEE19.09.193412.05.202489
REIN NURMSE14.01.194412.05.202480
IVAN NOVIKOV03.09.194312.05.202480
REIN MÄE17.04.193112.05.202493
ALEKSANDER MIRONTŠUK03.01.194112.05.202483
AINO-ERENE MARTINSON05.10.193112.05.202492
ARTI MARKS14.10.197812.05.202445
JUHAN MALLEUS23.10.194112.05.202482
AARE MAIDLE26.09.196512.05.202458
JAAN LUUSE25.08.194712.05.202476
KALLE LEPPIK19.11.196112.05.202462
SEPPO JUHANI KUUSIMÄKI04.10.194512.05.202478
LINDA-HELENE KOORT07.02.192212.05.2024102
ZINAIDA KOLOSOVA31.12.194012.05.202483
LIUDMILA KLEMENTIEVA04.05.195012.05.202474
ELLA KISMAN20.01.192112.05.2024103
JÜRI KIRS17.11.194112.05.202482
DAISY KANA10.03.193312.05.202491
ALINA KAMÕNINA29.01.193712.05.202487
ERIK JÜRVES31.12.194512.05.202478
MALLE JOOST13.12.197012.05.202453
DAGMAR-MARIA GRAUEN27.01.193212.05.202492
TAMARA GAVRILOVA31.03.193012.05.202494
ALEKSANDR DIKANJOV12.08.197312.05.202450
LIIVIA BERGSON28.08.195212.05.202471
RUSLAN ALIJEV17.11.197712.05.202446
EINO ALATARE18.09.194712.05.202476
JANIS VEIKŠIS24.11.193811.05.202485
ALLA TŠUKULAJEVA19.11.196111.05.202462
ANDRUS TOBRUS07.07.195711.05.202466
ANTS TIKKO28.05.196211.05.202461
ÜLLE TAUK07.04.196311.05.202461
RAISSA ZADNEPRJANNAJA06.08.192911.05.202494
URVE SÖÖDOR07.10.193511.05.202488
ANATOLI SKRIPATŠOV03.06.195911.05.202464
ALEKSANDR SIMONOV16.11.198211.05.202441
RAIVO SILDMÄE25.09.196511.05.202458
LEONID SIGAL25.01.193711.05.202487
MILVI SALUMÄE20.05.194211.05.202481
MAIDO SAALISTE17.01.193811.05.202486
VELJU ROOL13.06.194111.05.202482
REIN REINSALU11.03.194911.05.202475
SELMA RANDMAA17.03.193211.05.202492
HELJU RAHUOJA19.12.192911.05.202494
ELSA PÕVVAT10.06.192911.05.202494
SILVIA-ADELINE PINT05.02.192611.05.202498
JUHAN PENTJÄRV17.07.194311.05.202480
RAIVO PELLO29.07.193811.05.202485
LIIVI PALLO09.11.194211.05.202481
ALEKSANDER OJA05.04.193311.05.202491
ASTA-ALINE NÄPPING22.04.193211.05.202492
EVGENY MOTUS17.05.193011.05.202493
EVI LEKS17.04.194511.05.202479
MATI LEHTLA11.10.194911.05.202474
REGINA LASTIK15.03.193011.05.202494
KALJU LAANE01.06.194711.05.202476
PEETER KREHOV04.09.194611.05.202477
MIJA-LIIS KONTS28.12.199711.05.202426
VEERA KOLTŠINA17.05.193911.05.202484
LIANE KIISA03.05.193011.05.202494
ALEXANDER KHADZARAGOV02.07.196711.05.202456
LAINE KEZONEN05.07.194811.05.202475
NINA KARUZINA11.02.193611.05.202488
NINA KARPOVA26.05.193611.05.202487
RAUL KARLEP01.05.196511.05.202459
MEELIS JUHKAM17.03.195111.05.202473
OSIP JODKIN01.01.193911.05.202485
VELLO JERVAN26.06.193811.05.202485
ILME JALAKAS17.09.195711.05.202466
AASA HAUG16.06.193011.05.202493
ANDRES HALLISTE17.10.195411.05.202469
NIINA GVOZDEVA22.09.195411.05.202469
IGOR GLUHANKIN30.10.196711.05.202456
MARAT GABAIDULLIN19.02.196211.05.202462
VAIKE EMMO30.06.193011.05.202493
LUULE BERNOTAS16.06.192811.05.202495
JOOSEP ANNAST08.03.199111.05.202433
MAI VESKUS29.10.193510.05.202488
MELANIE VEEORU12.09.194310.05.202480
AADO VAINO15.09.193910.05.202484
JÜRI UTSAR10.04.196110.05.202463
TATJANA TŠETŠENKOVA09.10.194610.05.202477
VALENTINA TSIRIHHOVA07.08.193710.05.202486
LEONID TOMAŠEVITŠ15.11.195510.05.202468
TOOMAS TEE25.02.196110.05.202463
SVETLANA STARTŠENKO04.06.196710.05.202456
IRAIDA SOVETNAYA01.12.193910.05.202484
LIUBOV SINTSOVA12.12.193710.05.202486
HANNES SAKSEN03.03.195210.05.202472
ERNST ROSA08.04.194910.05.202475
JUTA ROOSILEHT04.11.194210.05.202481
HILDA RIISPERE02.10.193210.05.202491
RIINA RANDMETS14.03.195210.05.202472
ANDZHELA POPOVA25.12.194110.05.202482
BORIS ORLOVITŠ17.12.193710.05.202486
AADO OHNO05.02.194210.05.202482