Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ANTTI EINO PELTOLA28.10.194903.05.202474
LEMBIT PAI27.04.196203.05.202462
ERIKA LUIK01.01.195403.05.202470
VIKTOR-JURI LASTOVKA05.03.195803.05.202466
JAAN LANG18.10.194803.05.202475
REET KUKK25.08.195103.05.202472
HERTA KOIT23.01.193303.05.202491
RELLO KIVITALU14.06.197903.05.202444
ELVI KIIS13.05.194403.05.202479
EINO KASE16.11.193803.05.202485
ELVIIRA JUPETS15.06.193503.05.202488
VLADIMIR IVANOV20.01.198503.05.202439
TIIT HENDRIKSON27.07.198603.05.202437
KLAVDIA GULINA01.02.194903.05.202475
IVAN ELIAS01.10.197703.05.202446
PATRICK MICHEL CARPENTIER13.11.195603.05.202467
ALEKSANDR BOVAROV13.07.196003.05.202463
MARGE ARUOTS30.07.197803.05.202445
SIRJE ARROVAL23.08.195503.05.202468
LIUDMILA ALIMOVA12.06.195203.05.202471
MEIDA TUULIK05.02.193802.05.202486
MARIKA TIIRIK06.08.195302.05.202470
ELVIIRA ŽILINA13.12.194002.05.202483
LEA ZÄURAM20.11.194102.05.202482
ENDEL SÄÄSK28.04.193502.05.202489
ANDRUS SUUR22.02.197102.05.202453
LEIDA SILAJEVA05.08.193502.05.202488
VIRVE-MIRALDA REINULA28.03.193102.05.202493
KATARINA RAIDMA12.10.198802.05.202435
AKSEL PULK22.04.195502.05.202469
AINO PIHELPUU05.02.192802.05.202496
TAMARA PESLYAK08.03.193702.05.202487
EBBA PARTS17.07.193102.05.202492
IIVI OJA05.04.195102.05.202473
PEETER OHNO30.12.194502.05.202478
ELMIRA NERSESJAN17.12.195802.05.202465
VILMA NAUDI18.03.193402.05.202490
LIILI MARKUS13.12.195002.05.202473
JÜRI MAASI01.06.194302.05.202480
HELGI LÜÜS01.03.193202.05.202492
LEA LÄÄTS21.07.195102.05.202472
ILME LONDON16.04.194302.05.202481
LYDIA LOKS30.08.192602.05.202497
URMAS LIBLIKAS19.09.197202.05.202451
VALENTINA KUZEMKO16.09.193202.05.202491
MYKOLA KOLOVSKYI21.12.195802.05.202465
LEIDA KOK07.02.193902.05.202485
PAUL KOIT08.11.194402.05.202479
RIHO KIVILOMP19.05.196202.05.202461
LAINE KIZANT16.02.192902.05.202495
AIGAR KIIK06.08.198102.05.202442
MAI KASK05.06.192702.05.202496
VALVE JUHANSON05.04.192802.05.202496
NADEŽDA IVANOVA01.03.195602.05.202468
GALINA IVANOVA03.05.194002.05.202483
VLADIMIR GUMMEL03.01.196102.05.202463
MARIA EESTLEOL17.10.193702.05.202486
NURALI DADAŠOV28.11.196102.05.202462
BORIS BATOV24.04.193202.05.202492
GENNADY AVDEEV12.04.195502.05.202469
RAUNO VÕSASTE30.05.197101.05.202452
ZINAIDA VOROBJOVA25.10.193701.05.202486
LJUDMILA VOLKOVA05.04.194301.05.202481
REIN-ANDRES TAMM08.10.194501.05.202478
AADA SOOMUSTE17.03.194901.05.202475
AGU SIRK05.04.193801.05.202486
ILMAR SAAGIM08.11.193401.05.202489
TAMARA ROMANOVA10.07.195501.05.202468
ILME RAUKAS13.05.194801.05.202475
MARGARITA RAKOVA04.10.197501.05.202448
TIINA RAESTIK14.03.196101.05.202463
MIHKEL RAAMETS21.10.194001.05.202483
SERGEI PURTOV13.01.195201.05.202472
RAIMOND PRAGI05.01.194901.05.202475
VALENTINA POPOVA28.06.192401.05.202499
ÕIE OTS10.07.194001.05.202483
PETR OSIPOV20.01.194001.05.202484
EHA OOLUP14.01.193501.05.202489
IRINA NIKOLAJEVA30.12.195601.05.202467
TAIVO MÄNNARI14.07.195501.05.202468
OLGA MUROVA28.07.192901.05.202494
AINO LEMBERG13.07.194101.05.202482
EDGAR LELLEP23.11.191901.05.2024104
ANNE LARENS04.08.194701.05.202476
HELJU LAIDNA12.03.193301.05.202491
ANNELI KORŠAKOV01.12.199501.05.202428
ELIZAVETA KONINA03.07.194801.05.202475
AIRET KILK21.04.195801.05.202466
LEONARD KEIL20.03.194101.05.202483
LEMBIT JURS03.09.194401.05.202479
EVALD HEINLAID06.04.193201.05.202492
JAROSLAV GRUŠKO06.05.195001.05.202473
ALEKSANDR GRIBKOV28.11.197901.05.202444
HERTA-LEONORE VOOLAID07.01.192630.04.202498
TIIU VEEBER01.01.195130.04.202473
VELLO TÄTTE22.07.194230.04.202481
OLEG ZAITSEV18.08.197930.04.202444
PRIIT SISASK15.04.195330.04.202471
ENDEL SEPP09.01.192930.04.202495
SALME SALOMON15.10.193330.04.202490