Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
TAIVO VAKEPEA20.11.193627.04.202487
NADEZDA URSU26.02.194927.04.202475
GINNE TREIER15.01.194627.04.202478
EDUARD TOOM24.09.196727.04.202456
ANATOLI TEREHH27.01.195527.04.202469
MARI TEOR17.03.195227.04.202472
OLGA TARAN03.06.195427.04.202469
SERGEI ZINGFELD23.03.194727.04.202477
VLADIMIR ZIMMER16.08.193827.04.202485
JUTA SÕUEAUK10.06.194227.04.202481
ZOJA SUNGATOVA18.10.194627.04.202477
NADEŽDA SADOVNIKOVA25.12.195927.04.202464
RAISA RYBAK20.02.193927.04.202485
ANTI PÄLLO24.05.196527.04.202458
GALINA PÕŠKINA30.03.195527.04.202469
JAANIKA POOLAKESE23.05.196927.04.202454
VLADIMIR PISKAREV01.10.194327.04.202480
OLAV PEETTAMM08.11.195527.04.202468
HARRI PAJU23.06.194427.04.202479
ANDRES MÄLL03.04.196427.04.202460
ANTS MALVIK05.03.196127.04.202463
MARIA MALM20.06.192827.04.202495
LUULE MAAR11.03.193827.04.202486
EINO LILIENTHAL01.02.193527.04.202489
ANTS KÕND04.03.193327.04.202491
MARGARETA KOLK11.02.195027.04.202474
EVA KOBRAND12.10.192827.04.202495
MILVI KIVISIKK18.05.193027.04.202493
KALJO KIRSPUU20.10.193327.04.202490
PEETER KATTAI04.07.193827.04.202485
RAUL KASK09.05.198027.04.202443
GENNADI KARPOV08.09.195427.04.202469
SVETLANA KARASEVA23.04.196427.04.202460
MATI KANA02.06.194127.04.202482
EENA KALLAS16.07.193327.04.202490
ENE JOARAND05.08.194227.04.202481
DENIS JEVNEROV14.04.197827.04.202446
TIINA HÄRMAND27.10.194127.04.202482
TAMARA GRECHISHNIKOVA03.07.192527.04.202498
SERGEY GRACHIKOV30.09.195827.04.202465
ALLA GOLOVKO08.03.194227.04.202482
ARNOLD ESSA25.10.195127.04.202472
OLGA ELKINA18.08.192727.04.202496
VICTOR ELATOV26.09.195927.04.202464
KAJA EENLAID04.11.193827.04.202485
VITALI DROBJATSKI27.06.195427.04.202469
ELVE DEMANT18.11.193827.04.202485
ALEVTINA BOGDAŠOVA26.07.196527.04.202458
ZINAIDA BARSUKOVA22.10.193227.04.202491
ARNE VEEDLA02.02.197626.04.202448
MEELIS VALLIMÄE14.03.196826.04.202456
URVE VAIKMA16.07.193526.04.202488
ALDOR TSEREL24.07.195726.04.202466
JAAN TALK02.07.194026.04.202483
EVI ZAHHAROVA07.06.194226.04.202481
VIRVE-LEIDA SOROKINA15.05.193526.04.202488
ENDEL ROHULAID14.03.195226.04.202472
JÜRI RAUKAS24.12.194626.04.202477
JAAN PÕLDNURK21.09.194426.04.202479
OLGA PÕDER03.07.193426.04.202489
TIIT PIRRUS04.04.194526.04.202479
AKSENJA PIIR20.05.193326.04.202490
ANTS PEET19.04.193526.04.202489
DMITRI PASTUŠENKO23.01.197326.04.202451
ANASTASIA ORLOVA19.06.193526.04.202488
ALJONA NADEŽKINA22.04.198326.04.202441
MARIA MYAEOTS24.01.193926.04.202485
VAIKE-ROSALIE MANNI09.01.194226.04.202482
VALENTINA LUIK15.03.194226.04.202482
LAINE KÕLLO07.04.193126.04.202493
MARE KROON23.05.193826.04.202485
UNO KODU20.02.194726.04.202477
BORIS KISLUHHIN13.07.193726.04.202486
TOIVO KASK22.06.193726.04.202486
SIRJE KARLIS07.10.195726.04.202466
ANDRUS KALJU05.10.196026.04.202463
IGOR JERMOLAJEV08.01.194926.04.202475
HEINAR JAAKSON25.10.193926.04.202484
IGOR IVANOV22.12.196726.04.202456
VALENTINA HINNO25.01.195526.04.202469
HEINO HEINSAR06.09.194426.04.202479
EHA HEIDO08.01.193626.04.202488
MARIYA GAVRILOVA25.12.192326.04.2024100
ALEKSANDRA GAVRILOVA25.05.193526.04.202488
AURELIA-JUHANNA DOBRELUTS15.07.193026.04.202493
AVENIRA BURAŠNIKOVA16.11.193326.04.202490
SALME-ELLE ARUMÄE03.09.193526.04.202488
ANTS ARRAS16.11.196326.04.202460
RAIVO ANNUSVER01.06.195626.04.202467
ENE AALTO10.04.195926.04.202465
GALINA VITKOVSKAJA10.05.193225.04.202491
YURY VASILIEV26.08.195825.04.202465
MAILI VALDNA01.12.198025.04.202443
EINIKE UUSOJA21.05.195625.04.202467
ALVIINE TRUUS01.05.193425.04.202489
HELGI-ANNE TRUMM27.03.193225.04.202492
ADOLF TROSS03.03.194225.04.202482
VOLDEMAR TOMSON16.05.194125.04.202482
VALDIS TIMOFEJEV12.03.198025.04.202444
VLADIMIR ŽUKOV21.11.195625.04.202467