Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
SERGEI ŠALDÕBAJEV06.05.197425.04.202449
VLADIMIR STOLYAROV06.12.194625.04.202477
SVETLANA SOLOVJOVA03.04.195225.04.202472
RIINA SIREL26.03.196525.04.202459
RUTI SILD31.03.195625.04.202468
JANAR RÜNDLA19.11.197725.04.202446
VIRVE PÄRN11.10.193425.04.202489
ALEKSANDR POTOTSKI11.02.196725.04.202457
AINO-HILLI PEDRAS29.03.193225.04.202492
TATJANA PALLAS18.11.196225.04.202461
MARTA OLAVI25.11.193325.04.202490
VEIGO NEEME05.08.194425.04.202479
ALEVTINA MUSANOVA01.06.195725.04.202466
VIRVE MARKINA01.08.194225.04.202481
HILDA LEPPIK28.09.193125.04.202492
ELVE LEPIK21.05.194325.04.202480
ALIDA KÄKK25.03.193925.04.202485
AIVAR KUUSIK11.03.196125.04.202463
VEERA KOKK01.04.193125.04.202493
AINO KENINGI18.09.193125.04.202492
ENDEL KARTAU13.05.194125.04.202482
JÜRI KARELSON10.01.194425.04.202480
GASTON KANGRO28.11.197325.04.202450
ÜLO JANSON06.07.194525.04.202478
ANATOLI IZMAILOV05.09.193225.04.202491
ARON GOLDMAN10.01.198225.04.202442
ANDREI BAŽANOV31.05.197625.04.202447
GALINA BANNAJA20.01.194925.04.202475
EINARD VÖÖRMANN09.04.193024.04.202494
AINO VASILA02.12.193324.04.202490
VAHUR VARES01.03.195724.04.202467
MADIS TÕNTS27.09.193824.04.202485
IVAN TORS09.03.197224.04.202452
JÜRI TELK31.08.195724.04.202466
MILVI TALTS28.07.194624.04.202477
NINA ZAPOLNOVA24.08.193324.04.202490
ANNA SOKOVETS27.12.192724.04.202496
MALLE SIIM12.06.194424.04.202479
HILLAR SIIG17.11.194024.04.202483
LEENA SEPP07.04.193424.04.202490
TOOMAS SALVIK13.12.194224.04.202481
VJATŠESLAV RUNIN17.08.194724.04.202476
MILVI ROSENBERG10.07.194724.04.202476
MARJU RIKAND27.12.194324.04.202480
HELJU-LAINE PÄLL15.02.193524.04.202489
HELLE PÕLDMÄE25.10.194724.04.202476
HELLE PINT21.06.194324.04.202480
MAARIKA PILDEN16.05.198024.04.202443
ENDEL PIIRMETS26.03.194324.04.202481
ALEKSEI PENKOV25.03.198024.04.202444
AAVE PAALMAN09.07.193924.04.202484
SILVIA OJA22.01.193324.04.202491
CLAUDIA NESTEROVA22.03.192524.04.202499
MILA MUST08.12.193924.04.202484
VIKTOR MITTAL28.11.192824.04.202495
HILDA MERILA19.03.192724.04.202497
STANISLAV LÕSSENKO08.12.194524.04.202478
VALDUR LUBI24.09.195424.04.202469
ZINAIDA LOPATINA11.02.193624.04.202488
AINO LOORITS02.04.192424.04.2024100
MART LEPIK10.02.195324.04.202471
HELVE LEPIK30.05.194224.04.202481
HENNO KÕLLAMETS10.02.196024.04.202464
MALLOR KOLK27.02.196724.04.202457
PEETER-MATI KIIS18.01.194324.04.202481
JEKATERINA KASKLA11.11.193424.04.202489
MILVI-LYDIA KALLASTE29.12.193024.04.202493
VALENTINA CHUKHINA20.01.193524.04.202489
MEETA BARABAŠ08.06.193224.04.202491
ANATOLY BABKEVICH06.05.193424.04.202489
VALENTINA AVRAMENKO27.10.194924.04.202474
AARNE ANUPÕLD31.10.195824.04.202465
AITA ANNAMAA18.07.194424.04.202479
KLAVDIA ANDREJEVA13.06.194124.04.202482
NYAIM YARMUKHAMEDOV13.05.195723.04.202466
AARE-AUGUST VOITKA25.08.194523.04.202478
VELLO VESKE30.10.193823.04.202485
GALINA VASILIEVA18.12.194523.04.202478
AARE VAINO23.10.194723.04.202476
LARISSA TŠEPEREVA29.05.195923.04.202464
MARIA TRUKŠAN17.11.193123.04.202492
RAIVO TOBBI24.11.195723.04.202466
OLEG ŽABSKI24.12.198623.04.202437
ASTA ZAUTINA30.01.192523.04.202499
ILSIYAR STATIKOVA28.08.195323.04.202470
VELLO SOOME05.10.192623.04.202497
GALINA SERGEEVA14.01.193523.04.202489
VAIKE SEIN28.02.193523.04.202489
VIKTOR SAVIKOV05.02.194923.04.202475
LEMBE SAUN31.01.193823.04.202486
ILMAR REIMANN08.04.194523.04.202479
IVAR PUNG11.04.196223.04.202462
INES PRUNSVELT27.07.193123.04.202492
NIINA PALLO24.05.195123.04.202472
ERNA NEHRING20.08.194423.04.202479
ANATOLI MOROZOV05.01.193823.04.202486
MATI MALK12.03.195523.04.202469
MAIE LÕOKENE21.11.194023.04.202483
NADEŽDA LUUNJA15.08.193523.04.202488
ANDREI LOGINOV05.02.196223.04.202462