Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
VALERI LEPSON18.03.195323.04.202471
URVE-LEENA KÄRTNER13.03.194223.04.202482
HELDUR KURVE24.05.195423.04.202469
NADEJDA KLICHEVITCH10.08.194223.04.202481
EEVI KING08.03.194623.04.202478
AHTI KIMSEN08.07.194223.04.202481
VIIVE KESKÜLA17.06.195623.04.202467
MAIMU KERT04.02.194123.04.202483
ARVO KEKKONEN14.03.193123.04.202493
AIME KEEVEND29.12.193123.04.202492
ELJO KARON09.11.193223.04.202491
INGE KANGOR22.12.195023.04.202473
VALENTINA KALENNIKOVA16.06.194223.04.202481
RICHARD KALDMÄE16.04.194823.04.202476
ANTS JUUR30.05.194323.04.202480
MARINA JELDÕŠOVA22.09.196623.04.202457
VELLO HIIUS20.06.196423.04.202459
TATJANA GOLOVENKO30.05.195023.04.202473
LIA LILITH DE OLIVEIRA12.09.198723.04.202436
JELIZAVETA BURKEVITŠ24.07.195123.04.202472
TÕNU AUS22.12.197423.04.202449
CHATURA ARAVINDA WELLAGE08.02.198522.04.202439
NIKOLAY VORONOY12.07.195122.04.202472
STANISLAV VOROBIEV09.01.195022.04.202474
HILJA SEPPEL09.04.192622.04.202498
LINDA-MARIA SAAMER02.09.192322.04.2024100
TAIMI-VIIVE RÕIGAS26.09.193922.04.202484
RAHEL RANDMAA13.03.194522.04.202479
MILVI PÜTSEPP31.01.193322.04.202491
ESTER PÄRN30.09.193722.04.202486
MERLE MÄGI12.06.196322.04.202460
YURY MURATOV21.02.194522.04.202479
EKATERINA MARKOVSKAYA28.10.192522.04.202498
KARIN LINDMAA19.10.194222.04.202481
RAISSA LIMARENKO20.02.193722.04.202487
VELLO KURT11.06.193622.04.202487
AIVAR KURIS09.06.195922.04.202464
NATALJA KOROBKINA03.03.195622.04.202468
AIME KONNATAM07.10.193722.04.202486
OLEG KLEBAN11.10.196322.04.202460
MILVI KLAOS28.06.193522.04.202488
JURI KISLITSÕN05.02.194622.04.202478
URMAS KARU03.06.196922.04.202454
IVO KANT13.04.195122.04.202473
REIN JAKOBSON26.08.193522.04.202488
HANS HÄGGBLOM06.06.194722.04.202476
HIIDO HALLEMAA16.01.195722.04.202467
ZOYA FEDOROVA08.07.193622.04.202487
LARISA DORONINA06.04.193522.04.202489
NIINA DOBROVOLSKAJA02.06.193922.04.202484
VLADIMIR BURKOVSKI28.07.194022.04.202483
ASJA BOROVKOVA16.08.193522.04.202488
VAIKE ANDRUŠKEVITŠENE27.09.193022.04.202493
FAINA ANDREJEVA01.03.193722.04.202487
ANNE VIILOP21.01.195321.04.202471
VALENTIN VASILTSOV14.09.194821.04.202475
SIIMO TRUMSI28.06.196121.04.202462
OLAF TOOM06.09.198821.04.202435
TAMARA ŽINGEL20.02.194021.04.202484
ANITA SÜTT27.02.192421.04.2024100
HELJE SÜNDEMA28.08.194121.04.202482
ILMAR SUIK24.04.194721.04.202476
VALTER SIKK03.07.193121.04.202492
EEVI SALK09.12.193821.04.202485
PEETER RÕIKA18.04.195421.04.202470
ALEKSEI RUBLJOV11.05.196221.04.202461
EDUARD ROOSI20.12.193421.04.202489
JAAKKO TAUNO KALEVI RANTA16.12.194921.04.202474
IRA RAHUBA21.09.193521.04.202488
ERVIN PÜÜ03.03.193421.04.202490
VIIVU PUOLAKAINEN09.04.193321.04.202491
LIIVIA PILVIK21.09.193621.04.202487
HELGI PILL29.03.194921.04.202475
ÜLO PARVE11.03.195921.04.202465
AGO PAKK01.01.193021.04.202494
KRISTJAN PAAKSPUU15.02.197221.04.202452
EDA-EPP OTT17.04.193621.04.202488
JURI NIKIFOROV07.07.194221.04.202481
MARIA MIILBERG26.12.193221.04.202491
NALMOND MERI21.02.197121.04.202453
JEVGENIA LVOVA23.11.193521.04.202488
HILDA-ELFRIIDE LOBJA21.12.192521.04.202498
ANTI LIKK03.03.199121.04.202433
MIHAIL LEPIK10.05.195321.04.202470
JEVDOKIA LEMBINEN16.11.192521.04.202498
SILVER KÜNNAPUU13.09.195821.04.202465
SILJA KUTSIN01.05.197621.04.202447
VANDA KULMAN16.02.195121.04.202473
NADEŽDA KESIK22.02.194221.04.202482
TOIVO KABANEN23.09.194521.04.202478
AINO JÕESSAR12.03.193921.04.202485
JURI GRIGORJAN10.11.193821.04.202485
RAIMOND GRAHV30.10.194921.04.202474
JELENA BURKO16.01.196221.04.202462
TAMARA BUBNOVA16.11.194921.04.202474
HILLAR AULI21.08.195121.04.202472
SILVIA VÄLISTE09.09.193620.04.202487
ÕIE VOORMANSIK20.02.192920.04.202495
HELMI VOLGA04.12.193320.04.202490
AIRI VIIGAND02.02.193720.04.202487