Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ENDEL VARE28.10.194020.04.202483
JEKATERINA TUND01.02.196520.04.202459
INDREK TIKKA13.07.196420.04.202459
KALLE TIHOSIN10.07.195420.04.202469
VASILY TANIN10.02.193720.04.202487
MERIKE TAMM25.04.197320.04.202450
VALENTINA SHRAMOVA11.07.195020.04.202473
OSKAR SEI08.04.193120.04.202493
ALLAR SAMUEL16.11.196620.04.202457
AIN SALUNDI12.06.196720.04.202456
ENDLA SAAR26.03.193220.04.202492
SILVI ROHTOJA01.06.195320.04.202470
LJUDMILLA PETROVA15.08.193220.04.202491
SERGEI PETROV28.08.194820.04.202475
ANNE PALL14.03.194520.04.202479
MAIE OHU12.07.194220.04.202481
ALIDA NIKOLAJEVA08.03.192820.04.202496
MALLE NIIDLA03.04.195020.04.202474
TAMARA MÄNNIK18.08.194820.04.202475
ELGA MÄGI11.04.193120.04.202493
PAVEL MUKHIN04.12.194320.04.202480
ÜLO MARAN03.10.193920.04.202484
SIRJE LIIV28.10.195320.04.202470
LINDA LEMETSAAR17.07.193720.04.202486
LARISSA KVASNIKOVA21.07.194420.04.202479
VALENTINA KUZNECHENKO28.01.194220.04.202482
SERGEY KOROLEV18.06.195720.04.202466
VAIKI KARU01.02.194220.04.202482
IVO JÜRGENS05.06.196420.04.202459
RAISSA JASSINSKAJA27.02.193620.04.202488
OLGA GUMMEL04.05.194120.04.202482
LJUDMILLA BORISJUK07.12.193820.04.202485
VASSILI BIBIKOV18.04.196120.04.202463
VALENTIN YUROV17.11.194019.04.202483
ELVI ÕUN28.06.193119.04.202492
VIKTOR VARTŠUN23.12.197119.04.202452
LAINE VAHER20.06.193819.04.202485
MARI UNT30.04.193919.04.202484
ALEFTINA SOBOLEVA06.09.193719.04.202486
MARIA SKRIPITSÕNA05.09.194919.04.202474
VALERI SAMOŠIN04.05.195119.04.202472
ENNO SAARESTE29.08.193119.04.202492
REEDIK ROOTS01.09.196419.04.202459
ALEXANDER RODIONENKO11.09.193919.04.202484
VASILY RESHETNIKOV19.02.194819.04.202476
SEBASTIAN PLADO13.07.200319.04.202420
URSULA PALTS09.03.195619.04.202468
VALDUR PAAT18.08.193719.04.202486
ALEKSANDER OTTENS02.03.194519.04.202479
HEINO-KRISTJAAN LILLEMETS25.06.194219.04.202481
MAIE LEHTMAA29.03.195919.04.202465
ALEKSANDER LEBEDEV03.09.194619.04.202477
EVALD KULLERKUPP07.09.192719.04.202496
VAMBI KRUUS04.03.195519.04.202469
ALEKSANDR KOZLOV10.02.195419.04.202470
VIKTOR KOZIN01.08.193919.04.202484
OLEG KONDRATJEV29.09.194519.04.202478
ILMAR KOEMETS26.09.194219.04.202481
SERGEI KLAAS18.02.196219.04.202462
HÕLME KIRSS10.10.193119.04.202492
AUGUST KILVITS13.10.196419.04.202459
MARI KELDER01.09.196219.04.202461
RUSLAN KARPENKO27.08.194619.04.202477
VIIVE KALJULA21.07.193919.04.202484
IVAN KADEMA17.10.193519.04.202488
IIVI JÄÄGER21.08.195119.04.202472
HELGE JURNAS17.11.193619.04.202487
MADIS HÜTT08.02.195519.04.202469
JÜRI HÄMÄLÄINEN30.05.195019.04.202473
ASKO HANSON27.10.193019.04.202493
TÕNU HAMER09.07.194519.04.202478
OLEG GLADKIH06.01.195319.04.202471
KLAUS JÜRGEN EBEL04.12.194619.04.202477
IVAN BRÕKOV15.12.195619.04.202467
TATIANA AVVAKUMOVA17.10.193319.04.202490
TAMARA AIVOLA19.12.194819.04.202475
MAURI SAKARI VUORENPÄÄ01.07.194118.04.202482
ANDRES VOORE26.09.197118.04.202452
SIRI VIRKUS29.08.194518.04.202478
AIME VIIL23.08.193618.04.202487
VALDEK VEST24.03.196618.04.202458
ENE VEIKSAAR17.08.196818.04.202455
KEIT TÜRK26.07.199518.04.202428
LUMI TÕNISSON02.06.202118.04.20242
ANASTASIA TŠAUKOVA30.12.196318.04.202460
JUTA TINNERT08.11.195018.04.202473
AHTI TIISLER31.08.194718.04.202476
LEIDA TAMME30.11.193318.04.202490
SVITLANA ZAITSEVA07.06.197718.04.202446
RAISSA SOROKINA12.08.193518.04.202488
AVO SOODLA17.02.194618.04.202478
HELGI SIRGE10.03.192918.04.202495
RAIVO SILDRE24.12.195918.04.202464
HELJU SALUSTE28.09.194318.04.202480
ANNE RÜSTERN07.04.194518.04.202479
MAIMU REINMÄGI17.03.194218.04.202482
TARMO REBANE04.10.197118.04.202452
LEMBIT RAPPU14.08.195918.04.202464
KALEV PÕDRA03.12.195518.04.202468
MATI PRINTSMANN24.01.195518.04.202469