Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
SVETLANA PIRAŽKOVA10.02.194918.04.202475
NAIDA NÕUPUU21.12.194118.04.202482
ERICH NIKOLAJEVSKI06.12.195418.04.202469
ASTA MILSAAR22.12.193418.04.202489
JAANUS LINNAS03.09.196918.04.202454
JAAN LILLEVÄLJA31.01.195618.04.202468
KRISTIINE LILLEMETS29.04.197418.04.202449
VOLDEMAR LIIVARU26.06.194118.04.202482
EMILIA LEPIK07.11.193618.04.202487
IRINA LEENSON04.10.195118.04.202472
INGRET LEEMETS28.02.196418.04.202460
JEKATERINA LARIONOVA25.02.193618.04.202488
VELLO LAISSAAR21.09.195418.04.202469
ANNA KRIVOGUZOVA05.11.193218.04.202491
HENN KOOSKORA22.08.194718.04.202476
ENN KIIVIT05.06.194418.04.202479
ENNO KESKKÜLA01.12.195518.04.202468
EINO KAIKKONEN18.04.195218.04.202472
MAIE JUUR29.02.194818.04.202476
REIN HIRV17.10.195418.04.202469
SVETLANA FJODOROVA04.08.195318.04.202470
IRINA FEDOROVA12.06.196018.04.202463
AIVAR EIN11.05.195718.04.202466
VYACHESLAV CHAUZOV08.12.194618.04.202477
ALEXANDER BYKOV14.11.194618.04.202477
GALINA BUDITŠ30.08.195918.04.202464
OLGA BELKO11.06.195918.04.202464
PAVLO VYSOVEN27.04.195217.04.202471
MARE VISTER11.11.193917.04.202484
ENN VALK03.06.193817.04.202485
KATRI VAHKEL17.02.197317.04.202451
VALVE TEESALU26.06.193917.04.202484
TAIMO TALIVERE10.09.196317.04.202460
KATRIN TAKKI26.04.194517.04.202478
NINA ZABROVSKAYA16.02.193817.04.202486
MAIRE SUURSALU24.09.195517.04.202468
SIINA SUHORUKOVA31.08.195017.04.202473
VYACHESLAV SIVOV14.07.194017.04.202483
VALENTINE REIMAN28.03.193517.04.202489
LEIDA PUDERSELL06.11.193517.04.202488
VIIVI PIRNIPUU04.09.194217.04.202481
ANDRUS PEETERSMANN20.01.197117.04.202453
HELJA PAALBERG22.11.193317.04.202490
HELJU PAALANDI19.01.194617.04.202478
TIIT NOORMETS08.05.195917.04.202464
SALME NIIDLA27.12.193017.04.202493
TATIANA MOKROVA30.03.195417.04.202470
GENNADI MIHHAILOV01.05.194917.04.202474
AIN LIVENTAL07.09.194017.04.202483
ANTONINA LEONTIEVA19.12.193417.04.202489
KONSTANTIN LATÕPOV07.06.198517.04.202438
LEO LAANETU07.06.193217.04.202491
HELJU-ÕIE KÄRGETS22.02.193117.04.202493
TIMOFEI KUKIN29.01.194717.04.202477
LEIDA KRIIS21.07.193117.04.202492
NINEL KICHINA29.04.193717.04.202486
PEEP KASK15.10.194317.04.202480
VELLO JUHKOV20.03.195617.04.202468
ALEKSEI HRAMETS30.07.198517.04.202438
ANTS HEINASTE30.12.193717.04.202486
AINO-LYDIA HALLIKSAAR22.05.192317.04.2024100
MATI HAIDAK06.08.196117.04.202462
PAVEL GRIŠIN09.08.196517.04.202458
IZOLDA FELDMAN15.10.193617.04.202487
RITA BONDARENKO12.11.197117.04.202452
GRIGORY BELYY15.11.192817.04.202495
VLADIMIR BAYKACHEV02.04.196417.04.202460
LEILI ATSO17.08.193817.04.202485
EHA ARENDI28.07.194017.04.202483
ÜLVI ARE30.01.195417.04.202470
ILME ANIJÄRV01.09.193717.04.202486
VAIKE ALLIKSAAR25.03.193817.04.202486
VLADIMIR ALEKSEJEV12.11.196917.04.202454
JEVGENIA VASSILJEVA22.12.193016.04.202493
NATALJA TŠELJADINOVA10.07.195316.04.202470
HELMI TOOME14.02.193116.04.202493
ELVE TALTS02.10.196116.04.202462
ELLE SUTT30.11.194116.04.202482
LEINI SEPP18.07.193816.04.202485
MALLE SAMMALKIVI13.08.193816.04.202485
AGO SALUSTE21.11.194016.04.202483
ENN ROOSI24.10.194116.04.202482
MART RANDVER06.11.194616.04.202477
ANDREY POGODAEV04.08.196016.04.202463
TIIA NUUTER27.05.194916.04.202474
PAVEL NASIROV02.12.195816.04.202465
ELDUR MURU14.04.193016.04.202494
MARGARITA MASLOVA13.10.193516.04.202488
ALEKSANDER LONDON29.09.192716.04.202496
AADA LEPPIK03.08.194016.04.202483
URMAS LAANET03.01.195216.04.202472
IRINA KULAKOVSKAYA06.05.195516.04.202468
IVAN KOVALTŠUK23.09.193416.04.202489
DMITRI KOSATŠJOV21.07.196916.04.202454
ANDRUS KOLD19.10.197216.04.202451
KRISTJAN KAROTAM30.04.197916.04.202444
MARK KAJALIN08.08.200516.04.202418
TIIU JURKATAMM01.09.194016.04.202483
ALEKSEI JEVDOKIMOV19.05.195616.04.202467
NIKOLAI ISSATŠENKO04.05.196316.04.202460