Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
EVA TIHANE18.10.193508.04.202488
ANGELINA SUKRISTIK01.01.192408.04.2024100
PILVI SOON19.06.193208.04.202491
ALIIDE SOGGAR20.03.192908.04.202495
VALENTINA SEMENKOVA19.01.195008.04.202474
ELLE SANNAJALG21.03.194308.04.202481
EVE ROOSTALU03.07.194408.04.202479
ALEX REIMANN27.03.198508.04.202439
VAIKE RANNAMÄE01.01.193608.04.202488
LEO PÄRNOJA18.12.193308.04.202490
ALBERT PLAKHOV27.05.194108.04.202482
AIVO PIHLAKAS27.04.196308.04.202460
ILMAR PEEDOSAAR30.08.193308.04.202490
ALEXANDER PARKHOMENKO12.11.195308.04.202470
SVETLANA OGORODNOVA01.04.196008.04.202464
RAILJA MUHHAMETZJANOVA20.12.195808.04.202465
VEERA MINAJEVA17.09.193408.04.202489
REIN MELTS11.06.194408.04.202479
IVI MARK20.10.194208.04.202481
EVGENI LUNJEV27.02.198008.04.202444
HILJE KULDVEE02.11.192808.04.202495
ADI KUIVJÕGI31.01.194308.04.202481
VLADIMIR KRÕLOV20.06.195608.04.202467
IGOR KRJUKOV01.11.195408.04.202469
GALINA KRESMAN29.07.194408.04.202479
MALLE KRAAVI29.08.193508.04.202488
MAIE KORNAK26.05.194508.04.202478
ELSPET KOIT24.09.192908.04.202494
AARE KOEL29.11.196508.04.202458
ARNE KIVISTIK22.08.195608.04.202467
HARRI KINK06.10.195708.04.202466
MIHAIL KESKMAA31.03.195708.04.202467
ENDEL KENAKAIM19.01.193008.04.202494
KÜLLIKI KAURLA06.05.194608.04.202477
VALERI KAŠEVAROV29.12.198208.04.202441
ALEKSEI KARASJOV24.05.197308.04.202450
ANTS KANGUR09.03.194408.04.202480
EVER KALLEI15.06.197908.04.202444
ANNE KAIS20.11.194708.04.202476
GALINA KAHU29.06.193408.04.202489
HANNES KAARLÕP27.09.195808.04.202465
ANNELY JÄRVE02.03.194808.04.202476
TATJANA HIPPONEN29.07.195208.04.202471
LARISA ENINA25.09.193808.04.202485
ANNA ARUJEVA09.07.193008.04.202493
VILMA ALAS01.08.193208.04.202491
ALEKSANDER ÕUNPUU06.01.199207.04.202432
IVI VAHESALU24.04.195807.04.202465
TÕNU TULP27.11.194407.04.202479
HILJA TUISK06.06.193707.04.202486
TARASS TKATŠUK18.02.198307.04.202441
VALENTINA TARASSENKO07.11.193907.04.202484
JURI TARAKANOV21.01.197607.04.202448
ALBINA TAMMEMÄE27.03.194207.04.202482
ALEKSANDR ŽUKOV14.02.195307.04.202471
ANDRES SULTS08.11.197107.04.202452
OLEV SOORM25.03.194207.04.202482
VERA SOKOLOVA15.09.193207.04.202491
GALINA SIDOROVA27.06.195607.04.202467
VALENTINA SEMJONOVA05.01.193407.04.202490
MARGARITA SEMJONOVA27.07.195507.04.202468
IRENE SADRAK25.09.192707.04.202496
SIIM SAADVEE03.10.195207.04.202471
AASA REBANE12.02.195207.04.202472
MEEDI RANDEL04.07.193107.04.202492
SIRJE PURGA23.11.193707.04.202486
HELBE PUNISON20.10.193007.04.202493
VLADISLAV PORTNOV26.11.196407.04.202459
TRIIN PAIMETS29.05.195107.04.202472
INGRID OTT03.01.194207.04.202482
ANDRES OJAÄÄR13.12.195707.04.202466
ENN NURMSAAR01.06.194407.04.202479
ELLE NIINEP05.06.193807.04.202485
TOIVO MATSU01.07.193707.04.202486
JURI MALÕŠEV27.07.198507.04.202438
ZOJA LESNIKOVA30.06.193707.04.202486
VIIVI KUUSIK22.12.192807.04.202495
URMO KRUMM12.08.198607.04.202437
PEETER KOZLOV05.12.195207.04.202471
TÕNIS KANT11.01.193907.04.202485
MAKSIM JAKOVLEV05.09.199107.04.202432
JUTA INTELMANN30.09.193807.04.202485
MIRON HOMETŠKO17.08.195107.04.202472
VALENTIN HLOPOTOV24.09.194407.04.202479
ALMA HEINSALU25.09.193007.04.202493
VALENTINA GUSEVA23.07.194307.04.202480
HELJU-HERMINE EENPUU16.12.193107.04.202492
ILSE AU14.11.193507.04.202488
AIVO ARULA20.04.196407.04.202459
VIIVI AMBOS04.02.194907.04.202475
VOLDEMAR AHONE03.03.194507.04.202479
ROBERT VOOD16.01.195306.04.202471
EDA VABRIT04.12.196406.04.202459
PALMI UUKIVI14.04.193506.04.202488
MARGUS TUVIKENE04.10.197506.04.202448
LEA TSÕBA06.05.193806.04.202485
AIVAR TARVIS14.06.195706.04.202466
JAAN TAMMISTE24.06.194306.04.202480
ALEKSEI SOKOLOVSKI02.06.197606.04.202447
DZHORZH SHADRIN05.08.194806.04.202475