Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
LAINE ROHULA01.06.193206.04.202491
VALLIJA PURGINA27.07.192606.04.202497
VALENTINA POGARSKAJA04.01.193606.04.202488
LEA PASS30.05.196706.04.202456
VELLO OTSA19.10.193706.04.202486
BRONISLAVA OGURTSOVA01.02.194206.04.202482
VYACHESLAV OBDULOV27.08.195906.04.202464
ELSA NÄPPI26.05.193006.04.202493
SULO NORKKO30.10.192206.04.2024101
REIN NEEME24.09.193906.04.202484
KALEV NAUMOVITŠ12.08.194806.04.202475
LAINE NABI25.01.194306.04.202481
ARNOLD MÜÜRSEPP15.11.194606.04.202477
VELLO MIKK05.02.194106.04.202483
LEILI METSMAA10.10.192906.04.202494
ELSA METSAR06.08.194106.04.202482
ANATOLI MATJUNIN24.10.194206.04.202481
ALEKSANDER MARTTILA02.06.195306.04.202470
HUGO LÄTT02.02.193606.04.202488
LEMBIT LUUD26.03.193806.04.202486
AINO LINTS20.09.194206.04.202481
LAINE LIND28.01.196006.04.202464
NIKOLAY LEKHIN01.01.193806.04.202486
INGRID KULLERKUPP10.12.196806.04.202455
IGOR KUKULA13.05.195206.04.202471
ALEXANDER KUDYAVNIN21.01.195306.04.202471
MIHAIL KUDJAVNIN31.05.201506.04.20248
HELVE KRUUSEMENT05.09.193506.04.202488
MAIE KRAFT12.05.194106.04.202482
ANATOLI KLUŠIN20.05.195406.04.202469
ALEKSANDER KARPATSKI30.08.195706.04.202466
LEO JÄRV21.01.193206.04.202492
ANTONINA JERMOLOVA02.01.195106.04.202473
ARVED HÕIM27.01.192606.04.202498
SUSANNA HUNTSAAR31.08.192506.04.202498
NADEZHDA GRIGORIEVA27.06.193506.04.202488
NIKOLAI ATAMANJUK17.04.195106.04.202472
MAIRE VILBOK23.10.195305.04.202470
HELMA URM07.01.192105.04.2024103
JAAN TOOMING28.03.194605.04.202478
FAINA TIŠINA19.11.193505.04.202488
VERA TERENTIEVA05.07.195305.04.202470
ENE TARMO26.08.195805.04.202465
NINA ZAVHORODNIA20.11.195605.04.202467
TATJANA SEDOVA06.12.196005.04.202463
HOLLE SAMBERG17.04.197505.04.202448
URVE-ALEKSANDRA RÄNK25.08.193405.04.202489
KALJU ROOSE01.05.193705.04.202486
LILJA PÄRTEL20.03.193805.04.202486
ALAR POOLAK08.04.196305.04.202460
VEERA NAGEL30.11.193005.04.202493
AGASI MUZAFFAROV29.12.196705.04.202456
ELENA MARYSHEVA07.02.197205.04.202452
HELJU LÄTT28.01.193705.04.202487
GALINA LOOK03.11.193105.04.202492
PJOTR LOMAKA14.03.196005.04.202464
HELMUT LAIUS30.07.194305.04.202480
VLADIMIR KUDRYAVTSEV27.06.194605.04.202477
VALENTINA KOZLOVA16.09.193605.04.202487
LILIJA KOHH28.12.195305.04.202470
REIN KIVESTE11.06.195705.04.202466
SVEN KESLER23.10.196205.04.202461
GALINA KAZANOVA03.06.193805.04.202485
UDO-ILMAR KARULE11.01.193405.04.202490
LEILI KALAUS05.11.196605.04.202457
VALERY IVANOV06.10.194905.04.202474
RUSLAN IVANOV07.01.197905.04.202445
VEERA HNJUPA12.07.192405.04.202499
GORDEI GORŠANOV15.01.194705.04.202477
SEMJON GOLDMAN30.08.194505.04.202478
LJUDMILA EINMANN08.07.194105.04.202482
KONSTANTIN BUK01.03.196105.04.202463
VADIM BLINNIKOV29.07.194605.04.202477
EVGENY BELKIN19.07.193905.04.202484
ERIKA ANDOK08.08.193205.04.202491
HEIKI VÄLJA08.03.196004.04.202464
GALINA TSVETKOVA13.12.192904.04.202494
LEILI TIIRIK19.09.193104.04.202492
GRIGORY SVINTSITSKIY01.07.194204.04.202481
TOIVO SUURESSAAR09.06.194904.04.202474
JEVGENI SELEZEN06.01.197004.04.202454
ANATOLI RUMM28.10.193904.04.202484
PRASKOVJA RUDAKOVA01.01.193604.04.202488
JELENA ROTAN28.10.196204.04.202461
INDREK REKAND13.08.196104.04.202462
ILSE REINBAUM04.01.193104.04.202493
ESTA PRESS08.04.194804.04.202475
ARTUR POLVER27.04.197704.04.202446
AILI OJASTE03.11.194504.04.202478
MATTI MÄNNISTE09.04.194804.04.202475
VELJO MIIL06.03.193804.04.202486
KARIN LEESMENT20.09.194204.04.202481
MATI LEEMET16.10.194304.04.202480
MARIA LEBEDEVA22.03.194004.04.202484
JÜRI LAMP22.03.194004.04.202484
ROLAND KÄHR08.02.196304.04.202461
ELVIIRA KÕRV16.04.193504.04.202488
IRINA KOTUNOVA03.04.196204.04.202462
YURII KOROL15.12.199704.04.202426
ÜLLE KARIPURO24.04.196404.04.202459