Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
SALME JULLINEN02.01.192904.04.202495
MATI JOHANSON23.01.195804.04.202466
AIME JANUS02.03.194304.04.202481
AINO ILVES16.03.193704.04.202487
LIUBOV GROMOVICH30.09.196104.04.202462
TIIA-HELGI ESPE25.10.194104.04.202482
TATIANA BALASHOVA18.03.195204.04.202472
TAIMI ALLIKSAAR21.11.194504.04.202478
EDA ALLIK20.02.193604.04.202488
OLEG ALEKSEEV22.11.196004.04.202463
INA VUNGI18.11.194203.04.202481
VALENTINA VOKULOVA28.07.197103.04.202452
EHA TÕNNIS22.04.194203.04.202481
MARIA TŠUBAROVA20.07.192303.04.2024100
LJUBOV TREGUBOVA07.11.194503.04.202478
SVETLANA TIMOFEJEVA23.01.195003.04.202474
ARVI TAPP09.01.196503.04.202459
ANATOLY SVETLOV08.09.194603.04.202477
VIIVI SUURNA18.07.193903.04.202484
AIME SUITS31.10.194203.04.202481
ROBERT SOSAAR14.09.196703.04.202456
LIDIA SIION19.01.194903.04.202475
TAIMI SEPP07.05.193303.04.202490
LEHTI SAFONOVA28.11.193003.04.202493
JUTA ROOSIPUU24.02.194103.04.202483
AINO REMMELGAS16.04.193903.04.202484
ENN RAUSALU13.03.194403.04.202480
HEINO PÄRNAPUU19.04.197203.04.202451
NADEZDA PAVLYUKOVSKAYA21.03.195803.04.202466
MAKSIM PAVLJUTŠENKOV21.11.197303.04.202450
VÄINO OPKAUP10.10.194103.04.202482
AINO OJA18.08.192403.04.202499
ALEKSANDR NERODO29.04.195503.04.202468
VIKTOR NAZAROV20.11.195003.04.202473
LEMBIT MÕTTUS13.03.194903.04.202475
SERGEI MONETOV08.12.196203.04.202461
RASUL MEHTIJEV07.09.195903.04.202464
VASSILI MAKARENKOV14.01.193403.04.202490
MYKHAILO LEONOV02.01.193903.04.202485
MAIRE LASS28.05.193803.04.202485
VALENTINA LAAS19.11.193903.04.202484
ALEKSANDR KUKIN03.09.195103.04.202472
MARGARITA KOTŠERINA06.04.195103.04.202472
SVETLANA KONOVALOVA05.10.194503.04.202478
MILVI KATT23.05.193203.04.202491
ALDONA KALENTŠUK10.02.194703.04.202477
MERLE KALBUS08.02.196703.04.202457
AINO KADAKAS05.11.194303.04.202480
LIDIA HOKKONEN10.11.193903.04.202484
AAVO HINRIKUS16.10.193903.04.202484
MAIDO HANSEN11.03.194003.04.202484
NINA FOMINYKH08.01.194203.04.202482
JEVGENI BERGER22.11.193503.04.202488
NATALJA ARTJOMENKO03.09.194303.04.202480
MARIA AHTMANN03.09.192803.04.202495
HENDO VIIKMANN21.06.193802.04.202485
SILVI VAU13.01.194302.04.202481
HEINAR TÕRU13.06.193702.04.202486
JOHANNES VESTERGÅRD THOMSEN02.08.193602.04.202487
EVE TENN04.06.193802.04.202485
POLINA ZAITSEVA03.03.193402.04.202490
VELLO SÕERD29.08.193702.04.202486
SIRJE SUNDJA03.04.194902.04.202474
AADU SOODLA24.11.193902.04.202484
ANTONINA SLESAREVA12.10.193402.04.202489
ALINA RJABENKO10.12.194802.04.202475
HELMI REIAL12.12.192502.04.202498
TIIT RAUDSEPP13.05.195102.04.202472
ENE RAAGEL19.01.194502.04.202479
IVE PÕDER03.01.194202.04.202482
OLAF PUURITS27.04.193302.04.202490
ALEKSANDR PANOV05.09.195802.04.202465
MILVI MÄLLO29.07.194002.04.202483
MAIA MESSER14.01.194602.04.202478
JELENA MASLEJEV24.10.197202.04.202451
MINDA LUMI02.08.192802.04.202495
ASTA LAANESAR29.03.192802.04.202496
REIN KÕRVEL06.01.194202.04.202482
SILVIA KULLAS06.06.193502.04.202488
VLADIMIR KONSTANTINOV14.02.195602.04.202468
TIIU KOKK14.08.196302.04.202460
NIINA KISSELJOVA13.10.193802.04.202485
ANTONINA KHMELEVA16.07.194102.04.202482
UNO KAUPMEES17.01.195002.04.202474
ANTS KASK21.05.194802.04.202475
HEINO KALMUS29.01.195302.04.202471
ELVA KALDA26.12.192802.04.202495
AIME KAASIK16.05.194202.04.202481
VILLU JÄRVE13.07.197102.04.202452
LEILI JEGORKINA16.11.194502.04.202478
LJUDMILLA JATMANOVA19.05.196702.04.202456
MEERI IPATOVA19.06.195202.04.202471
HELME HANNUS31.07.194802.04.202475
HELJU ELISABET GROSS19.03.192602.04.202498
ÕIE ARUNURM25.06.193902.04.202484
ÜLO VÄLJA22.01.193501.04.202489
MARJO VÄLI17.07.195901.04.202464
VLADISLAV VASILIEV05.11.193901.04.202484
MART TUISK16.06.193501.04.202488
OLEG TŠEZLOV19.05.198401.04.202439