Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
VILJA TOOM24.09.194501.04.202478
JAAN TOHTSALU11.03.194201.04.202482
OTTILIE-ARMILDE TINNURI03.02.191401.04.2024110
VALENTINE TALVI15.11.192801.04.202495
KARIN ŽEREBJATEVA04.08.194901.04.202474
ESTER ZEITLIN27.02.195001.04.202474
MAIE SÕBER14.05.196101.04.202462
ÜLLAR SUURORG16.03.194701.04.202477
ALEXANDER SOKOLOV16.04.195401.04.202469
HELJU SAU31.10.194101.04.202482
LIIDIA SAAREST20.03.192801.04.202496
ALO PRUEL18.12.198501.04.202438
INNA PERVUSHINA23.12.193901.04.202484
JÜRI PEETSALU15.07.196601.04.202457
KUUNO PEETRIK16.08.196201.04.202461
ARVET PASTEL08.06.195601.04.202467
LINDA PARING18.06.194801.04.202475
LEMBIT PALM27.10.194401.04.202479
INGE PAHVERK03.01.194701.04.202477
RIIDO NIKKER02.01.196901.04.202455
LINDA NEPOMNJAŠTŠAJA24.10.193001.04.202493
LEONHARD MÜLLER17.06.193701.04.202486
ÜLO MARTIS28.10.195401.04.202469
VLADIMIR MAHOV16.04.195301.04.202470
VILLU LEIS25.01.194501.04.202479
KALLE LAUGAMETS12.01.195001.04.202474
ALVIINE KÜNNARPUU03.07.192801.04.202495
REIN KÄSPER18.10.195201.04.202471
TATIANA KUZMINA03.10.193001.04.202493
ZOYA KUZMINA26.01.193601.04.202488
VALDO KUMMEL23.12.193501.04.202488
VALERY KUKVA28.12.193101.04.202492
NINELDA KUDRJAVTSEVA14.02.193301.04.202491
YURY KOSOLAP20.01.194701.04.202477
VALENTINA KIRYUSHATOVA26.07.193401.04.202489
ELMAR KIRT12.05.192801.04.202495
LIUBOV KHRYAPINA15.08.192901.04.202494
JEVGENI KARTJOŽNIKOV18.02.193901.04.202485
VALENTINA IVANOVA18.03.193901.04.202485
PRIIDU ILD07.12.196001.04.202463
SIIM HEINMETS09.06.195101.04.202472
EDA HAVI11.05.196901.04.202454
ASTRID HANSEN12.01.192701.04.202497
ALEKSANDRA GEORGIEVA17.12.194101.04.202482
JURI GADALIN16.09.194801.04.202475
PEETER EICHELMANN27.06.195101.04.202472
LIUBOV ASLANOVA05.08.195701.04.202466
AIVAR ÕITSPUU01.03.196631.03.202458
LEA ÕIM04.07.196031.03.202463
VIKTOR VÄIZENE05.10.195931.03.202464
VLADIMIR VISSARIONOV13.03.194931.03.202475
MAI VELT08.02.193731.03.202487
SIRJE VAIKSALU01.08.195231.03.202471
JÜRI TIITS12.06.195131.03.202472
VALENTINA TAMM16.10.193931.03.202484
ALEKSANDR ŽAVORONKOV09.05.194131.03.202482
VALERI SUVOROVSKI17.02.194731.03.202477
VLADIMIR STAROGORODTSEV30.01.195031.03.202474
URVE-ÕNNE SIPP13.03.194431.03.202480
JÜRI SEPAJÕE21.06.195731.03.202466
AGNES SAVINA15.02.192931.03.202495
HEINO SAVAN04.07.192931.03.202494
NINA ROYU14.04.194331.03.202480
OKSANA ROŽUK—31.03.2024—
AET RISTMÄGI09.11.198331.03.202440
ELGI REINHOLD03.03.193831.03.202486
KALLE PEEDIMAA09.01.194631.03.202478
ELLEN PAPPEL23.08.193331.03.202490
TÕNIS OTU23.03.194531.03.202479
IVAN OSSIPOV19.09.193631.03.202487
ILMAR OLT20.11.193231.03.202491
VELI OLAVI NYKÄNEN23.04.194031.03.202483
HELGI NIILO06.06.193231.03.202491
LEO NAPRITSON22.03.194931.03.202475
VLADIMIR MOROZOV07.12.194831.03.202475
REIN MOOR01.08.197431.03.202449
ANATOLI MITKO14.03.196031.03.202464
MAIGI MERE05.10.195731.03.202466
ELLE MELNIKOV20.04.197031.03.202453
VASYL MELNIK01.02.194131.03.202483
VITALI MATAT19.09.196331.03.202460
MAIE MAKAREVITŠ01.05.193931.03.202484
TERJE LEPAMETS01.03.198131.03.202443
KALJU LAURITS15.12.193031.03.202493
MATI KRÜÜTS05.11.195731.03.202466
GALINA KLAUS20.02.193731.03.202487
ANTTI KIVIVÄRAV19.09.197331.03.202450
MAIMO KIHO08.06.193531.03.202488
AARE KIHO01.06.197631.03.202447
MÄRT KAHUR16.05.194931.03.202474
KULLA JÜRGENS28.02.194431.03.202480
SERGEI JAKOBSON08.06.194831.03.202475
DMITRY ILIN20.04.198731.03.202436
OLEG GORDEJEV02.01.196831.03.202456
NINA DROZDOVA15.03.193731.03.202487
VLADIMIR BAKAL02.09.193831.03.202485
TOIVO ARNOVER22.04.194731.03.202476
IGOR AINSON01.07.195431.03.202469
AINO AASPÕLLU10.12.194131.03.202482
YURII VLASENKO04.07.196530.03.202458